Ski Jumping
Germany

Willingen

Willingen
| | |
15 - Feb 17
Follow event LIVE results
Info - Willingen
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Willingen - Live TV Coverage
Friday, 02-15-2019 14:45 - Team - Ski Jumping | Team competition
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. []POLAND 979.4
2. []GERMANY -79.2
3. []SLOVENIA -105.4
4. []NORWAY -106.2
5. []JAPAN -110
6. []AUSTRIA -110.7
7. []SWITZERLAND -224.8
8. []CZECH REPUBLIC -239.5
9. []FINLAND -678.1
10. []RUSSIA -698.7
Saturday, 02-16-2019 15:00 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition
Startlist
Bib Name
1 MARKENG Thomas Aasen
2 SCHULER Andreas
3 ALAMOMMO Andreas
4 NOUSIAINEN Eetu
5 JELAR Ziga
6 PAVLOVCIC Bor
7 INSAM Alex
8 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
9 HLAVA Lukas
10 HAMANN Martin
11 LINDVIK Marius
12 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
13 KOT Maciej
14 PREVC Peter
15 DAMJAN Jernej
16 SCHMID Constantin
17 POLASEK Viktor
18 HULA Stefan
19 HOERL Jan
20 KASAI Noriaki
21 ITO Daiki
22 FANNEMEL Anders
23 ASCHENWALD Philipp
24 AMMANN Simon
25 FETTNER Manuel
26 HAYBOECK Michael
27 SEMENIC Anze
28 FREITAG Richard
29 WOLNY Jakub
30 KOBAYASHI Junshiro
31 AALTO Antti
32 SATO Yukiya
33 PREVC Domen
34 PEIER Killian
35 WELLINGER Andreas
36 HUBER Daniel
37 GRANERUD Halvor Egner
38 KLIMOV Evgeniy
39 KOUDELKA Roman
40 GEIGER Karl
41 EISENBICHLER Markus
42 ZAJC Timi
43 FORFANG Johann Andre
44 LEYHE Stephan
45 JOHANSSON Robert
46 KUBACKI Dawid
47 ZYLA Piotr
48 KRAFT Stefan
49 STOCH Kamil
50 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
Sunday, 02-17-2019 14:15 - Ski Jumping | Individual competition
Startlist
Bib Name
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1380
2 STOCH Kamil 929
3 KRAFT Stefan 917
4 ZYLA Piotr 827
5 KUBACKI Dawid 741
6 JOHANSSON Robert 617
7 LEYHE Stephan 604
8 ZAJC Timi 603
9 FORFANG Johann Andre 582
10 EISENBICHLER Markus 581
11 GEIGER Karl 454
12 KOUDELKA Roman 442
13 KLIMOV Evgeniy 395
14 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 335
15 HUBER Daniel 314
16 WELLINGER Andreas 289
17 STJERNEN Andreas 254
18 PEIER Killian 251
19 PREVC Domen 241
20 SATO Yukiya 229
21 AALTO Antti 200
22 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 179
23 LANISEK Anze 168
24 WOLNY Jakub 159
25 FREITAG Richard 150
26 SEMENIC Anze 137
27 FETTNER Manuel 131
27 SIEGEL David 131
29 HAYBOECK Michael 124
30 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 117
31 AMMANN Simon 115
32 TANDE Daniel Andre 106
33 FANNEMEL Anders 98
34 ITO Daiki 88
35 ASCHENWALD Philipp 86
36 KASAI Noriaki 73
37 NAKAMURA Naoki 64
38 HULA Stefan 53
39 POLASEK Viktor 43
40 HOERL Jan 42
41 SCHMID Constantin 37
42 AIGNER Clemens 35
43 DAMJAN Jernej 32
44 PREVC Peter 28
45 KOT Maciej 24
46 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 22
47 LINDVIK Marius 20
48 BICKNER Kevin 18
48 MOGEL Zak 18
50 HLAVA Lukas 15
50 PEDERSEN Robin 15