Ski Jumping
Italy

Val di Fiemme HS135

Cavalese, Trento
| | |
11 - Jan 13
Info - Val di Fiemme HS135
× Info! Use Countries / Stations option to define your local stations.
Val di Fiemme HS135 - Live TV Coverage
Friday, 01-11-2019 17:00 - Qualification
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [59]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 134.5 146.5
2. [52]KRAFT Stefan 132.0 -3.8
3. [53]KUBACKI Dawid 132.0 -4.9
4. [50]JOHANSSON Robert 130.0 -8.2
5. [57]STOCH Kamil 129.0 -9.5
6. [48]KOUDELKA Roman 129.0 -11.3
7. [22]SEMENIC Anze 128.0 -12.9
8. [56]LEYHE Stephan 126.0 -15.2
9. [55]GEIGER Karl 126.0 -16.3
10. [49]ZAJC Timi 126.5 -17.2
11. [54]FORFANG Johann Andre 123.5 -21.1
12. [37]SATO Yukiya 125.0 -21.6
13. [34]FETTNER Manuel 124.5 -21.9
14. [35]LANISEK Anze 125.0 -22.2
14. [47]WELLINGER Andreas 125.5 -22.2
16. [58]ZYLA Piotr 128.0 -22.3
17. [46]HUBER Daniel 123.0 -25.4
18. [42]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 120.0 -25.5
19. [45]AALTO Antti 121.0 -26.9
20. [24]ASCHENWALD Philipp 121.5 -27.6
21. [26]DAMJAN Jernej 121.0 -28.3
22. [32]AMMANN Simon 120.5 -30.8
23. [30]ITO Daiki 119.5 -31.5
24. [33]SIEGEL David 119.5 -32.7
25. [41]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 120.0 -32.8
26. [31]HAYBOECK Michael 118.0 -33.6
27. [43]PEIER Killian 116.5 -34.2
28. [44]STJERNEN Andreas 118.0 -34.4
29. [25]HULA Stefan 118.5 -34.5
30. [39]FREITAG Richard 117.5 -35.0
31. [36]WOLNY Jakub 117.5 -36.0
32. [40]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 115.5 -39.1
33. [4]BARTOL Tilen 117.5 -39.6
34. [23]LINDVIK Marius 115.0 -40.6
35. [17]INSAM Alex 112.5 -41.8
36. [19]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 111.0 -43.4
37. [14]SCHIFFNER Markus 111.0 -44.3
38. [15]HOERL Jan 110.5 -45.5
39. [27]PREVC Peter 113.0 -47.1
40. [10]ALAMOMMO Andreas 112.5 -47.4
41. [16]KOZISEK Cestmir 110.0 -47.7
42. [18]KOT Maciej 110.0 -47.8
42. [29]NAKAMURA Naoki 111.0 -47.8
44. [6]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 113.5 -48.0
45. [9]HAUSWIRTH Sandro 111.5 -49.3
46. [20]PEDERSEN Robin 108.5 -49.6
47. [5]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 112.5 -51.3
48. [3]PETER Dominik 110.5 -53.2
49. [28]POLASEK Viktor 108.5 -54.3
50. [13]KASAI Noriaki 105.5 -55.0
51. [21]BICKNER Kevin 106.5 -55.3
52. [12]TKACHENKO Sergey 107.5 -56.9
53. [38]FANNEMEL Anders 106.0 -57.9
54. [8]BRESADOLA Davide 105.0 -64.5
55. [11]COLLOREDO Sebastian 102.0 -65.2
56. [7]TOCHIMOTO Shohei 105.5 -67.6
57. [2]CECON Federico 98.0 -80.7
58. [1]BRESADOLA Giovanni 95.0 -82.3
Saturday, 01-12-2019 15:00 - Individual competiton
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [50]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 135.0 153.3 315.0
2. [44]KUBACKI Dawid 122.0 136.9 -26.5
3. [48]STOCH Kamil 121.5 130.8 -32.1
4. [43]KRAFT Stefan 121.5 136.3 -33.4
5. [47]LEYHE Stephan 119.5 129.5 -39.9
6. [40]KOUDELKA Roman 120.0 131.2 -43.1
7. [49]ZYLA Piotr 121.5 129.5 -45.0
8. [27]FETTNER Manuel 114.5 121.1 -45.3
9. [35]PEIER Killian 118.5 126.2 -45.7
10. [15]SEMENIC Anze 120.5 130.1 -46.6
11. [45]FORFANG Johann Andre 115.0 122.4 -47.6
12. [41]ZAJC Timi 114.0 124.2 -48.7
13. [42]JOHANSSON Robert 115.0 124.3 -49.0
14. [26]SIEGEL David 115.0 121.5 -49.7
15. [25]AMMANN Simon 117.5 125.2 -49.8
16. [30]SATO Yukiya 118.0 126.4 -50.1
17. [31]FREITAG Richard 119.5 125.2 -50.6
18. [28]LANISEK Anze 117.5 123.7 -53.9
19. [46]GEIGER Karl 116.0 124.4 -54.9
20. [36]STJERNEN Andreas 116.0 120.0 -57.4
21. [33]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 119.5 124.3 -58.7
22. [17]ASCHENWALD Philipp 125.0 127.9 -59.0
23. [37]AALTO Antti 116.5 122.3 -59.5
24. [38]HUBER Daniel 115.0 120.4 -59.9
25. [34]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 115.0 118.8 -62.5
26. [39]WELLINGER Andreas 115.5 120.2 -63.5
27. [19]DAMJAN Jernej 117.5 120.5 -64.2
28. [32]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 116.5 118.0 -64.8
29. [18]HULA Stefan 116.5 116.1 -66.6
30. [8]SCHIFFNER Markus 116.5 117.8 -67.4
31. [21]POLASEK Viktor 112.5 115.7 -199.3
32. [9]HOERL Jan 113.0 113.9 -201.1
33. [24]HAYBOECK Michael 110.5 112.3 -202.7
34. [12]KOT Maciej 112.5 111.7 -203.3
35. [10]KOZISEK Cestmir 111.5 110.3 -204.7
36. [22]NAKAMURA Naoki 109.0 109.8 -205.2
36. [23]ITO Daiki 108.0 109.8 -205.2
38. [13]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 113.0 109.1 -205.9
39. [2]BARTOL Tilen 111.5 107.1 -207.9
40. [20]PREVC Peter 110.0 106.9 -208.1
40. [29]WOLNY Jakub 109.0 106.9 -208.1
42. [3]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 112.0 105.9 -209.1
43. [6]ALAMOMMO Andreas 107.5 105.3 -209.7
44. [7]KASAI Noriaki 108.0 104.7 -210.3
45. [1]PETER Dominik 109.0 102.4 -212.6
46. [14]PEDERSEN Robin 107.0 99.5 -215.5
47. [11]INSAM Alex 105.5 98.8 -216.2
47. [16]LINDVIK Marius 111.0 98.8 -216.2
49. [5]HAUSWIRTH Sandro 105.0 96.1 -218.9
50. [4]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 107.0 93.4 -221.6
Sunday, 01-13-2019 16:00 - Individual competiton
Final results
# Name Jump1 Jump2 Points
1. [55]KUBACKI Dawid 129.5 122.2 271.1
2. [53]KRAFT Stefan 124.5 118.2 -13.9
3. [57]STOCH Kamil 120.0 112.4 -14.2
4. [50]JOHANSSON Robert 122.5 112.0 -18.5
5. [33]SIEGEL David 127.5 115.4 -19.2
6. [51]EISENBICHLER Markus 121.0 106.8 -20.8
7. [59]KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 128.0 120.4 -21.9
8. [44]STJERNEN Andreas 122.0 106.2 -23.5
9. [32]AMMANN Simon 122.0 107.8 -28.2
10. [58]ZYLA Piotr 119.5 107.9 -29.3
11. [45]PEIER Killian 121.5 107.3 -30.9
12. [52]FORFANG Johann Andre 122.0 109.8 -31.2
13. [42]GRANERUD Halvor Egner 125.0 113.8 -31.3
14. [49]KOUDELKA Roman 123.0 114.1 -31.5
15. [28]SEMENIC Anze 117.0 100.5 -31.7
16. [39]FREITAG Richard 121.0 109.1 -32.7
17. [35]LANISEK Anze 120.5 108.4 -33.6
18. [56]LEYHE Stephan 119.0 97.2 -35.9
19. [54]GEIGER Karl 120.0 106.5 -36.1
20. [38]SATO Yukiya 124.0 115.3 -36.3
21. [48]ZAJC Timi 122.0 110.4 -37.4
22. [31]HAYBOECK Michael 118.5 100.2 -39.5
23. [43]AALTO Antti 121.0 103.7 -39.7
24. [37]FETTNER Manuel 119.0 105.0 -39.9
25. [18]KOT Maciej 116.5 99.0 -40.6
26. [47]WELLINGER Andreas 119.0 102.2 -41.1
27. [40]ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 118.0 102.6 -41.9
28. [41]KOBAYASHI Junshiro 118.0 100.7 -45.3
29. [34]WOLNY Jakub 116.5 96.9 -46.2
30. [23]HULA Stefan 116.0 99.4 -52.0
31. [46]HUBER Daniel 116.0 95.7 -175.4
32. [27]POLASEK Viktor 114.5 95.4 -175.7
33. [10]TKACHENKO Sergey 118.0 93.9 -177.2
34. [14]SCHIFFNER Markus 113.0 93.3 -177.8
35. [25]DAMJAN Jernej 113.0 93.2 -177.9
36. [36]FANNEMEL Anders 113.0 92.9 -178.2
37. [26]ASCHENWALD Philipp 113.5 92.7 -178.4
38. [15]HOERL Jan 113.0 91.6 -179.5
38. [8]TOCHIMOTO Shohei 117.5 91.6 -179.5
40. [13]KASAI Noriaki 110.5 89.4 -181.7
41. [17]INSAM Alex 112.0 88.7 -182.4
42. [4]BARTOL Tilen 114.0 87.4 -183.7
43. [6]ALAMOMMO Andreas 114.5 86.2 -184.9
44. [22]LINDVIK Marius 109.0 86.1 -185.0
45. [29]NAKAMURA Naoki 109.5 85.4 -185.7
46. [21]BICKNER Kevin 108.5 84.8 -186.3
47. [9]PETER Dominik 113.0 84.5 -186.6
48. [19]BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 109.5 84.2 -186.9
49. [30]ITO Daiki 110.5 83.1 -188.0
50. [12]NOUSIAINEN Eetu 108.0 83.0 -188.1
51. [16]KOZISEK Cestmir 109.0 82.7 -188.4
52. [20]PEDERSEN Robin 106.0 80.5 -190.6
53. [24]PREVC Peter 107.5 80.4 -190.7
54. [7]COLLOREDO Sebastian 111.5 79.7 -191.4
55. [1]CECON Federico 103.5 75.3 -195.8
56. [3]MUMINOV Sabirzhan 101.5 73.7 -197.4
57. [5]HAUSWIRTH Sandro 107.5 71.6 -199.5
58. [11]BRESADOLA Davide 97.5 56.9 -214.2
59. [2]BRESADOLA Giovanni 93.0 54.4 -216.7
Ski Jumping
Bib Skier PTS
1 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 1
2 STOCH Kamil 624
3 ZYLA Piotr 591
4 KUBACKI Dawid 532
5 KRAFT Stefan 481
6 LEYHE Stephan 469
7 GEIGER Karl 418
8 FORFANG Johann Andre 406
9 JOHANSSON Robert 373
10 EISENBICHLER Markus 369
11 KOUDELKA Roman 308
12 ZAJC Timi 298
13 KLIMOV Evgeniy 281
14 WELLINGER Andreas 235
15 PEIER Killian 205
16 STJERNEN Andreas 200
17 HUBER Daniel 192
18 AALTO Antti 176
19 PREVC Domen 160
20 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 156
21 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 137
22 SIEGEL David 131
23 FREITAG Richard 124
24 SATO Yukiya 117
24 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 117
26 FETTNER Manuel 111
27 AMMANN Simon 104
28 LANISEK Anze 102
29 FANNEMEL Anders 93
30 WOLNY Jakub 88
31 HAYBOECK Michael 67
32 SEMENIC Anze 61
33 ITO Daiki 55
34 NAKAMURA Naoki 53
35 POLASEK Viktor 40
36 ASCHENWALD Philipp 32
36 DAMJAN Jernej 32
38 HULA Stefan 29
39 PREVC Peter 28
40 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 22
41 SCHMID Constantin 21
42 LINDVIK Marius 20
43 BICKNER Kevin 18
43 MOGEL Zak 18
45 TANDE Daniel Andre 17
46 HLAVA Lukas 15
47 PEDERSEN Robin 14
47 VASSILIEV Dmitriy 14
49 KOT Maciej 13
50 AIGRO Artti 12
50 FREUND Severin 12