Afrika | SuperSport Africa |
Avrupa | Eurosport |
Afrika | SuperSport Africa |
Almanya | Discovery + |
Avrupa | Eurosport |
Danimarka | Discovery + |
Hırvatistan | Sportklub, SPTV |
İngiltere | Discovery + |
İspanya | Eurosport |
Malta | TSN 5 |
Sırbistan | Sportklub |
Slovenya | Sportklub, Sport TV |
Ukrayna | Sport 1 Ukraine |
Yeni Zelanda | Sky Sport |
1 | Rui Oliveira | POR |
2 | Marc Hirschi | SWI |
3 | José Hodeg Álvaro | COL |
4 | Stake Laengen Vegard | NOR |
5 | Sebastián Molano Juan | COL |
6 | Domen Novak | SLO |
7 | Diego Ulissi | ITA |
11 | Andrew August | USA |
12 | Michael Leonard | CAN |
13 | Salvatore Puccio | ITA |
15 | Ben Swift | GB |
16 | Connor Swift | GB |
17 | Cameron Wurf | AUS |
21 | Maximilian Schachmann | GER |
22 | Cesare Benedetti | POL |
23 | Alexander Hajek | AUT |
24 | Sergio Higuita | COL |
25 | Luis-joe Lührs | GER |
26 | Anton Palzer | GER |
27 | Ben Zwiehoff | GER |
31 | Igor Belletta Dario | ITA |
32 | Koen Bouwman | NED |
33 | Matthew Brennan | GB |
34 | Thomas Gloag | GB |
35 | Aalling Nørtoft Morten | DEN |
36 | Johannes Staune-mittet | NOR |
37 | Milan Vader | NED |
41 | Julian Alaphilippe | FRA |
42 | Kasper Asgreen | DEN |
43 | Mattia Cattaneo | ITA |
44 | Josef Černý | CZE |
45 | Antoine Huby | FRA |
46 | James Knox | GB |
47 | Luke Lamperti | USA |
51 | Alberto Bruttomesso | ITA |
52 | Nicolò Buratti | ITA |
53 | Ahmed Madan | |
54 | Finlay Pickering | GB |
55 | Cameron Scott | AUS |
56 | Dušan Rajović | SRB |
57 | łukasz Wiśniowski | POL |
61 | Erlend Blikra | NOR |
62 | Marcus Sander Hansen | DEN |
63 | Simon Dalby | DEN |
64 | Stian Fredheim | NOR |
65 | ådne Holter | NOR |
66 | Halland Johannessen Anders | NOR |
67 | Andreas Leknessund | NOR |
71 | Pavel Bittner | CZE |
72 | Patrick Eddy | AUS |
73 | Sean Flynn | GB |
74 | Romain Combaud | FRA |
75 | Julius Van Den Berg | NED |
76 | Emīls Liepiņš | LAT |
77 | Kevin Vermaerke | USA |
81 | Vito Braet | BEL |
82 | Kevin Colleoni | ITA |
83 | Alexy Faure Prost | FRA |
84 | Arne Marit | BEL |
86 | Rein Taaramäe | EST |
87 | Boy Van Poppel | NED |
91 | Marco Brenner | GER |
92 | Mika Heming | GER |
93 | Petr Kelemen | CZE |
94 | Michael Storer | AUS |
95 | Roland Thalmann | SWI |
96 | Yannis Voisard | SWI |
97 | Maikel Zijlaard | NED |
101 | Haylu Abreha Negasi | ETH |
102 | Matteo Badilatti | SWI |
103 | Mark Donovan | GB |
104 | Alessandro Fancellu | ITA |
105 | Matteo Moschetti | ITA |
106 | Nicolò Parisini | ITA |
107 | Jannik Steimle | GER |
111 | Paul Double | GB |
112 | Matteo Fabbro | ITA |
113 | Erik Fetter | HUN |
114 | Andrea Garosio | ITA |
115 | Darío Gómez Germán | COL |
116 | Javier Serrano | SPA |
121 | Pier-andré Côté | CAN |
122 | Itamar Einhorn | |
123 | Mason Hollyman | GB |
124 | Moritz Kretschy | GER |
125 | Viggo Moore | USA |
126 | Floris Van Tricht | BEL |
127 | Kiaan Watts | NZL |
141 | Davide Persico | ITA |
142 | Dimitri Peyskens | BEL |
143 | Lennert Teugels | BEL |
144 | Marco Tizza | ITA |
145 | Luca De Meester | BEL |
146 | Jelle Vermoote | BEL |
147 | Giacomo Villa | ITA |
151 | Bakke Christophersen Cedrik | NOR |
152 | Hartthijs De Vries | NED |
153 | Kevin Inkelaar | NED |
154 | Tomáš Kopecký | CZE |
155 | Adrien Maire | FRA |
156 | Charles Paige | GB |
157 | Adam ťoupalík | CZE |
171 | Niccolò Bonifazio | ITA |
172 | Alexandre Balmer | SWI |
173 | Alessandro Monaco | ITA |
174 | Andrii Ponomar | UKR |
175 | Mark Stewart | GB |
176 | Kyrylo Tsarenko | UKR |
177 | Lorenzo Quartucci | ITA |
191 | Kamiel Bonneu | BEL |
192 | Toon Clynhens | BEL |
193 | Lars Craps | BEL |
194 | Siebe Deweirdt | BEL |
195 | Jasper Dejaegher | BEL |
196 | Aaron Van Poucke | BEL |
197 | Dylan Vandenstorme | BEL |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates |
07:47:57 | |
2. | Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates |
+ 15 | |
3. | Sergio Higuita Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 20 | |
4. | Kevin Vermaerke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 27 | |
5. | Marco Brenner Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 | |
6. | Matteo Fabbro Team Polti Kometa |
+ 27 | |
7. | Julian Alaphilippe Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 27 | |
8. | Mark Donovan Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 | |
9. | Michael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 | |
10. | Kamiel Bonneu Team Flanders-Baloise |
+ 27 | |
11. | Alexander Hajek Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 39 | |
12. | Marton Dina ATT Investments |
+ 39 | |
13. | AJ August INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 43 | |
14. | Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 43 | |
15. | Lars Craps Team Flanders-Baloise |
+ 46 | |
16. | Ben Zwiehoff Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 51 | |
17. | Matteo Badilatti Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 55 | |
18. | Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Mobility |
+ 55 | |
19. | Martin Voltr Pierre Baguette Cycling |
+ 01:07 | |
20. | Paul Double Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:10 | |
21. | Lorenzo Quartucci Team corratec - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:10 | |
22. | Johannes Staune-Mittet Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:16 | |
23. | Giacomo Villa Bingoal WB |
+ 01:19 | |
24. | Koen Bouwman Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:19 | |
25. | Thomas Gloag Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:19 | |
26. | Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Mobility |
+ 01:19 | |
27. | Mats Wenzel Lidl-Trek Future Racing |
+ 01:19 | |
28. | Alessandro Monaco Team corratec - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:41 | |
29. | Andrea Garosio Team Polti Kometa |
+ 01:44 | |
30. | Jakub Otruba ATT Investments |
+ 01:44 |
25 Tem | Stage 1: Prostejov - Ostrava 151km | Flat |
||
26 Tem | Stage 2: Zlin - Pustenvy 172km | Hilly |
||
27 Tem | Stage 3: Mor. Trebova - Dlouhé stráne 134km | Hilly |
||
28 Tem | Stage 4: Sumperk - Sternberk 129km | Flat |
29 Haz 21 Tem |
Tour de France |
10 Ağu | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Ağu 18 Ağu |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Ağu 8 Eyl |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Ağu 1 Eyl |
Renewi Tour |
1 Eyl | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Eyl | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Eyl | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Eyl | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Eki | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Eki 20 Eki |
Tour of Guangxi |
9 Haz 16 Haz |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Haz 9 Haz |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Nis 28 Nis |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Nis | Liège–Bastogne–Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Nis | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Nis | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Nis | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Nis 6 Nis |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Şub | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Şub 25 Şub |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Oca | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Oca 21 Oca |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9513 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4810 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4310 | |
5. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4283 | |
6. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
3974 | |
7. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3633 | |
8. | Primož Roglič RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3443 | |
9. | Aleksandr Vlasov RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
3357 | |
10. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3206 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3125 | |
12. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2984 | |
13. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
14. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2549 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2473 | |
17. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2402 | |
18. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2378 | |
19. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
20. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
21. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2203 | |
22. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
23. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2070 | |
24. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2013 | |
25. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1966 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1956 | |
28. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1926 | |
29. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1906 | |
30. | Daniel Martínez RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
31. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1815 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1789 | |
33. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1757 | |
34. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
35. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1695 | |
36. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1695 | |
37. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1693 | |
38. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1679 | |
39. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1662 | |
40. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1651 | |
41. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1644 | |
42. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1597 | |
43. | Jai Hindley RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1562 | |
45. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1553 | |
46. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1541 | |
47. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1505 | |
48. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1493 | |
49. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1478 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1475 | |
51. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1471 | |
52. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1456 | |
53. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1451 | |
54. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1421 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1412 | |
57. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1372 | |
58. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1364 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1313 | |
61. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1304 | |
62. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1301 | |
63. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1272 | |
64. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
1237 | |
66. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1233 | |
67. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1229 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1200 | |
69. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1193 | |
70. | Danny Van Poppel RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
71. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1151 | |
72. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1137 | |
73. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1110 | |
74. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1105 | |
75. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1081 | |
76. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
77. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1055 | |
78. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1043 | |
79. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1027 | |
80. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1025 | |
81. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1014 | |
82. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
999 | |
83. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
995 | |
84. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
85. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
976 | |
86. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
960 | |
87. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
955 | |
88. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
953 | |
89. | Rui Costa EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
951 | |
90. | Paul Lapeira DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
946 | |
91. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
943 | |
92. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
934 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
918 | |
95. | Kévin Vauquelin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
900 | |
96. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
898 | |
97. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
897 | |
98. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
896 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
100. | Orluis Aular CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
885 |