Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Empoli
Spezia
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Nurnberg
Juventus
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Beltinci
Varazdin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Nancy
Virton
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Heracles
Excelsior
Tenerife
Al Shabab
La Louviere
Red Star
Villarreal B
Hercules
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Zwolle
Graafschap
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Hurth
Karbach
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Portstewart
Coleraine
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Nantwich
Prescot
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela