Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Plzen B
Kladno
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Pribram
Admira Prague
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Belupo
Rudar
Hodonin
Raca
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Paks
Budapest
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Emden
Ahlen
Myjava
Puchov
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Presov
Trebisov
Plzen
Zizkov
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Nordsjaelland
B.93
Baden
Wohlen
Sesvete
Rudes
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Karvina
Lisen
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Plock
Kleczew
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Samorin
Gyor
Avarta
Hillerod
Soroksar
Csornai
KaPa
TPS
Liberec
Legnica
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Naestved
Lyngby
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Honved
UTA Arad
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Kolding IF
Odense
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
Young Boys
Vaduz
JBK
Jaro
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Haladas
Lafnitz
Egri
Budafoki
Liefering
Kufstein
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Lotte
Schoningen
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Schalke
Eupen
Gnistan
Haka
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Amstetten
Union Gurten
KuPS
Mikkelin
RW Essen
Zwickau
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Thun
Grasshoppers
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
Bremer
Suderelbe
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
Unterhaching
Altach
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Karvina
Opava
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
Munich 1860
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Koper
Osijek
Athlone
St. Patricks
Young Boys
Wil
Salzburg
Elversberg
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Kalju
Narva
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck