Pogon Siedlce
Orleta Radzyn
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
Valmiera
Shakhtar Karagandy
Yenisey
Veles Moscow
Opava
Hlucin
Tobol
Spartak Moscow 2
Zlin B
Ostrava B
Prostejov
Unicov
Baia Mare
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
CSS Slatina
Viitorul Selimbar
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timisoara
Kladno
Marianske Lazne
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
Krasnogorsk
Maykop
Honka Akatemia
Harju Jalgpallikooli (Est)
Furth II
Eichstatt
St. Polten
Leobendorf
FC Kosice
Spisska Nova Ves
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
Myjava
Sered
Zilina
Sigma Olomouc B
SCM Gloria
Metaloglobus
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
Vanlose
Avarta
Zapy
Varnsdorf
Slovan Bratislava B
Otrokovice
Sandnes
Arendal
Dainava Alytus
Marijampole City
Bardejov
FK Humenne
Beltinci
Videm
Karlslunde
Tarnby
I. Bratislava
Ivanka pri Dunaji
Bohemians 1905 B
Usti nad Labem
Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia
FC Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Jihlava
Dukla Prague
Pohronie
Komarno
Slavia Prague B
Pribram
Haugesund
Asane
Chrobry Glogow 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol)
Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzebie
Levanger
Aalesund
Dubnica
Karvina
Baranovici
Belshina
Ullern
Frigg
Pogon Siedlce
Zambrow
Unia Swarzedz
Kleczew
Tvaakers
Qviding
Stezyca
Chojniczanka II (Pol)
Chrudim
Plzen B
Primorje
NK Krka
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
Vitebsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Ishoj IF
Roskilde KFUM's
Vltavin
Velvary
Blansko
Bohunice
Flekkeroy
Mjondalen
FK Panevezys
Nevezis Kedainiai
Start Brno
Kromeriz
Favoritner
Bau Pochhacker Ybbs
BATE
FC Gomel
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Brasov
Torns
Hassleholms IF
Kolubara
Rad Beograd
Sleza Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw 2
FK Indjija
Sremska Mitrovica
Odder
Silkeborg KFUM
Lunds
Olympic
VSK Aarhus
Marienlyst
Backnang
Stuttgart II
Skive
Esbjerg
Klagshamn
IFK Trelleborg
Jihlava B
Ceske Budejovice B
Orn
Strommen
Pforzheim (Ger)
Aalen
Castkovce
Puchov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Stechovice
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
CSM Scolar Resita
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Kifisias
Panserraikos
Balingen
FC 08 Villingen
FA 2000
Roskilde
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Hollenbach
Ural
Ararat-Armenia
SV Wildon
Kalsdorf
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Burghausen
Erlbach (Ger)
Varnamo
Orgryte
Gefle
AFC Eskilstuna
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Walldorf II
Unter-Flockenbach
Horky nad Jizerou
Caslav
Lehnerz
Baunatal
Donaufeld Wien
Zwettl
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Turkgucu Munchen
Kongsvinger
Stromsgodset
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Aschaffenburg
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
PAE Chania
Irodotos
Bad Vilbel
Friedberg
Ranheim
Nardo
Karditsa
Iraklis Larissa
V. Haugesund
Brann 2
Mainz II
TSV Steinbach
Bahlinger
Ulm
Kuressaare
Jelgava
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
Worms
VfR Mannheim
Notodden
Baerum Sportsklubb
Sotra
Bjarg (Nor)
TuS RW Koblenz
Friesdorf
Banga
Tukums 2000
Falkenbergs
Angelholms
Nurnberg II
Aubstadt
Kolos Kovalyovka
Atyrau
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 2
Hegelmann Litauen
BFC Daugavpils
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Erlensee (Ger)
Waldgirmes
Eisbachtal
Kuban
Maqtaaral
Fenerbahce
Karagumruk
Zivanice
Vysoke Myto
AC Malcantone
Mendrisio-Stabio
Veres Rivne
Valmiera
Neckarsulmer
Walldorf
Metalist Kharkiv
Tobol
Sochi
Fakel
WAF Brigittenau
First Vienna
Flora U21
FC Alliance
Grorud
Honefoss
Paide
Metta/LU
Yenisey
Ulyanovsk
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
Trakai
Dziugas Telsiai
Legion U21
Tabasalu
Zalgiris
Neptunas
San Jose Earthquakes
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
St. Louis City
Atlanta United
Minnesota
Vancouver Whitecaps
Phoenix Rising
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks
Portland Timbers
New York City FC
Austin FC (Usa)
Inter Miami CF
Hartford
Columbus Crew
Gualaceo
Libertad
Sacramento Republic
Monterey Bay