Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Neman
Lida
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Karvina B
Bilovec
Kladno
Kolin
Trinec
Havirov
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Prestice
Zapy
Istra 1961
Belupo
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Michalovce
FK Humenne
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Lugano II
Taverne
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Middelfart
Fredericia
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Myjava
Malacky
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Flora
Levadia
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Brozany
Neratovice
Ostrava
Vyskov
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Hranice
Polanka
Donau Klagenfurt
AC Wolfsberger
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
I. Bratislava
Raca
Hodonin
Belusa
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Jihlava
Bohunice
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Stechovice
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Honved
Ajka
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Soroksar
Samorin
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Koge
Nykobing
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Xamax
Breitenrain
Thun
Vevey
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Legia II
Olsztyn
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lahti
Haka
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Brondby
Hvidovre
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Wil
Dornbirn
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Zilina
Karvina
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Aluminij
Rudes
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Gutersloh
Kassel
Chornomorets
Drita
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
Augsburg II
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Elblag
Elana Torun
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Egen
SC Weiche-08
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Osijek
Feherver FC
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Thun
Biel
Jaro
SJK
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Baden
Kriens
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Lublin
Pruszkow
Hannover II
Greifswald
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Landskrona
Mjallby
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Gjilani
Csakvari
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Sogndal
Forde
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Kremser
LASK
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Mura
Velez Mostar
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz