Mura
11:00AM
Koper
2024 | |
Hoogtepunten: Radomlje - Koper (0-1) | Prva Liga
jul 20 | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
|
Hoogtepunten: Mura - Nafta (1-0) | Prva Liga
jul 20 | Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | |
13 | Florijan Raduha | |
28 | Vid Sumenjak |
Jan Koprivec | 1 | |
Tim Strasberger | 12 | |
Klemen Hvalic | 13 |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
5 | Leard Sadriu | |
11 | Ziga Kous | |
16 | Filippo Tripi | |
21 | Tilen Scernjavic | |
23 | Roko Jurisic | |
26 | Borna Proleta | |
32 | Zan Trontelj | |
41 | Daniel Katic | |
70 | Darick Morris | |
73 | Gaber Dobrovoljc |
Mark Pabai | 2 | |
Franjo Prce | 4 | |
Maj Mittendorfer | 15 | |
Mamadou Diarra | 16 | |
Toura Diaby | 28 |
Tomaz Brdik | ||
9 | Matic Marusko | |
10 | Ben Cottrell | |
15 | Zan Bucek | |
20 | Niko Kasalo | |
25 | Jaka Domijan | |
34 | Anej Jelovica | |
49 | Timotej Brkic | |
66 | Niko Graj | |
77 | Luka Turudija | |
80 | Nikola Petkovic | |
99 | Dardan Shabanhaxhaj |
Vito Susa | ||
Michael Pavlovic | 3 | |
Omar Correia | 5 | |
Omar Kocar | 6 | |
Luka Ticic | 6 | |
Gabriel Groznica | 7 | |
Bede Osuji | 11 | |
Matej Palcic | 18 | |
Luka Zavbi | 20 | |
Nik Omladic | 21 | |
Andraz Ruedl | 27 | |
Riad Silajdzic | 30 | |
Rene Hrvatin | 44 |
2 | Kai Cipot | |
7 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Ivan Saric | |
17 | Amadej Marosa | |
22 | Nikola Jovicevic | |
30 | Almin Kurtovic |
Enej Marsetic | ||
Timothee Nkada | 9 | |
Maks Barisic | 22 | |
Luka Kambic | 23 | |
Nikola Krajinovic | 29 | |
Nardin Mulahusejnovic | 99 |
Dejan Grabic |
Zoran Zeljkovic |
G | W | D | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | |
2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |
3 | Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
4 | Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
5 | Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | |
6 | Nafta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 | |
7 | NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
8 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 | |
9 | Primorje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |
10 | Domzale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
# | Speler | Team | G | A | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | . | Arnel Jakupovic | Maribor | 2 | 1 |
2. | . | Milan Gabor Klausz | Nafta | 2 | 0 |
3. | . | Maks Barisic | Maribor | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Reda Boultam | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Curcio F. | Koper | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Grlic N. | Maribor | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Matic Ivansek | NK Bravo | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Dino Kojic | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Mario Krstovski | Domzale | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Kucys A. | Celje | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Matej Malensek | Radomlje | 1 | 0 |
3. | . | Matic Marusko | Mura | 1 | 0 |
13. | . | Rok Storman | Radomlje | 0 | 1 |
13. | . | Szalay S. | Nafta | 0 | 1 |
13. | . | Feta B. | Maribor | 0 | 1 |
13. | . | Jorge Silva | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 |
13. | . | Ahmet Muhamedbegovic | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 |