Cory Sandhagen
UFC
07-11-2026
Mario Bautista
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
| 2026 | ||||
| |
Full fight: Cory Sandhagen - Umar Nurmagomedov | UFC Fight Night
Ağu 24 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full Kaydı: Cory Sandhagen - Umar Nurmagomedov | UFC Fight Night
Ağu 24 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| 2023 | ||||
| |
Cory Sandhagen Octagon Interview | UFC Nashville
Ağu 6 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full Kaydı: Marlon Vera - Cory Sandhagen | UFC Fight Night
Ağu 1 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full fight: Marlon Vera - Cory Sandhagen | UFC Fight Night
Ağu 1 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| 2021 | ||||
| |
Sandhagen vs Dillashaw - Start My Legacy | Fight Preview | UFC Vegas 32
Tem 20 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full Kaydı: Marlon Moraes - Cory Sandhagen | UFC Fight Night
Tem 18 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full fight: Marlon Moraes - Cory Sandhagen | UFC Fight Night
Tem 18 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full Kaydı: Cory Sandhagen - Aljamain Sterling | UFC
Şub 26 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Full fight: Cory Sandhagen - Aljamain Sterling | UFC
Şub 26 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| 2020 | ||||
| |
Fight Island 5: Cory Sandhagen Octagon Interview
Eki 11 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| |
Fight Island 5: Moraes vs Sandhagen - Preview
Eki 7 | UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
|
|||
| Diğer videoları göster (+8) | ||||