Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Karvina B
Bilovec
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Neman
Lida
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Kladno
Kolin
Trinec
Havirov
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Prestice
Zapy
I. Bratislava
Raca
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Vanlose
FA 2000
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Istra 1961
Belupo
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Middelfart
Fredericia
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Myjava
Malacky
Flora
Levadia
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Lugano II
Taverne
Ostrava
Vyskov
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Hodonin
Belusa
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Brozany
Neratovice
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Hranice
Polanka
Jihlava
Bohunice
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Donau Klagenfurt
AC Wolfsberger
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Pribram
Stechovice
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Honved
Ajka
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Koge
Nykobing
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Legia II
Olsztyn
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Soroksar
Samorin
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Thun
Vevey
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Xamax
Breitenrain
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Sliven
Sozopol
Naestved
Olympic
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lahti
Haka
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Aluminij
Rudes
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Brondby
Hvidovre
Haladas
Bunyodkor
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Wil
Dornbirn
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Zilina
Karvina
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Osijek
Feherver FC
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Chornomorets
Drita
Gutersloh
Kassel
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
Augsburg II
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Elblag
Elana Torun
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Egen
SC Weiche-08
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Thun
Biel
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Gjilani
Csakvari
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Sogndal
Forde
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Kremser
LASK
Lublin
Pruszkow
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Baden
Kriens
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Hannover II
Greifswald
Landskrona
Mjallby
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Mura
Velez Mostar
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz