Erith & Belvedere
Punjab (Eng)
Mioveni
Campulung
Ivancsa
Csakvari
Trebisov
Vranov
Chindia Targoviste
Slobozia
U. Dej
Baia Mare
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
BKV Elore
Kelen
Budaorsi SC
Hatvan
FK Humenne
Presov
Teplice
Usti nad Labem
Sigma Olomouc B
Vyskov
Zlin
Prostejov
Varnsdorf
Jablonec B
Ujpest
Budapest
Hradec Kralove
Mas Taborsko
LKS Lodz
Pruszkow
Lens
Dunkerque
Floridsdorfer AC
Gyor
Korona Kielce
Lublin
Ol. Grudziadz
Wikielec (Pol)
Lisen
Slovan Bratislava B
Paks
Budafoki
Genk
Leuven
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Avia Swidnik
Mlada Boleslav
Vlasim
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Chojniczanka
Pohronie
HA Banska Bystrica
Nordsjaelland
Wehen
L. Mikulas
FC Kosice
Chrudim
Zizkov
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie
KP Starogard Gdanski
Solec K. (Pol)
Puchov
Kromeriz
Beltinci
Sturm Graz
FK Frydek-Mistek
Povazska Bystrica
Tatabanya
Egri
Reading
AFC Wimbledon
Lech Poznan
Ostrava
Slask Wroclaw
Tychy
Fola
Schifflange (Lux)
Vasas
Zlate Moravce
Odra Opole
Legnica
Hutnik Nowa Huta
KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol)
Komaromi VSE
MTK Budapest II (Hun)
NK Varteks
Kecskemeti TE
Warta Poznan
Cracovia
Dornbirn
Wil
Rio Ave
Braga B
Trabzonspor
Hajduk Split
AVS
Oliveirense
Chaves
AD Fafe
Haladas
SK Rapid Vienna
Bregenz
Rotenberg
Pogon Siedlce
Wisla Pulawy
Termalica B-B.
Brno
KKS Kalisz
Elana Torun
Katwijk
Jong AZ
Ruch
Stal Rzeszow
Sittard
Eindhoven FC
Skra
Polonia Bytom
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Grenoble
Paris FC
Ajax
Den Bosch
Viktoria Berlin
CFC Hertha
Hertha Berlin II
Hannover II
Hongg
Black Stars
Feyenoord
Zwolle
Krieschow
Altglienicke
Leoben
Hartberg
Randers FC
Lyngby
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
GKS Belchatow
Club Brugge KV
Beerschot Wilrijk
Staaken
Stern
Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
Vendsyssel FF
Fredericia
Aarhus
Horsens
Antwerp
AEK Athens FC
South Shields
Sunderland
Fleetwood Town
Dundee FC
Annagh
Glenavon
Kickers Offenbach
Stadtallendorf
Alemannia Aachen
TuS Koblenz
Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Chatham
Ashford U.
Augsburg II
St. Gallen II
Spennymoor
Fleetwood U21
VfL Osnabruck
Braunschweig
Groene Ster
Roda
Wismar
Paloma
Burghausen
Landsberg
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Aalen
Cove Rangers
Fraserburgh
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow
Guimaraes
Middlesbrough
Gillingham
Dover
Flint
Bala
DEM
Telstar
Raynes Park Vale
Farnham
Lehnerz
Aschaffenburg
Waalwijk
Kortrijk
Redditch
Lye
Beaconsfield
Slough
Lokomotiva
Gent
Hamburger SV II
Zwickau
Maldon & Tiptree
Colchester
Walldorf
Hoffenheim
Undy
Newport
Freiburg II
Stuttgart II
Eupen
Charleroi
Graafschap
Quick Boys
Neustrelitz
Lichtenberg
Bowers & Pitsea
Phoenix
Vaduz
Basel
Lohne
Rodinghausen
Fremad Amager
Hillerod
Norderstedt
Hansa Rostock II
Bradford PA
Thackley
AZ Alkmaar
Shakhtar Donetsk
Excelsior
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
PSV
St. Truiden
Illertissen
Stutt. Kickers
SVZW Wierden
Volendam
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
Oss
Blauw Geel
York
Sheffield Wednesday
Almelose Selectie
Heracles
Ayr
Stranraer
Jong Utrecht
Wuppertaler
Cammell Laird (Eng)
Ruthin
Thun
Yverdon
Fernwald
TSV Steinbach
East Fife
Raith
Montrose
Civil Service Stroll
Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town
TuRU Dusseldorf
Frechen
Schott Jena (Ger)
Jena
Nurnberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
Hamborn
Duisburg
Vauxhall
Tranmere
Onstwedder
Groningen
Limavady
H&W Welders
Coleraine
H&W Welders
RKDSV
Willem II
Rothes
Stonehaven
Pogon Siedlce
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Cumbernauld Colts
Hamilton
Huntly
Bridge of Don Thistle
Sturm Graz
Trnava
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Saarbrucken
Mainz II
Glebe
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Dyce Juniors
Peterhead
Ballyclare
Ballynure Old Boys
TSV Havelse
Verl
Chemie Leipzig
Freital
Bovinghausen (Ger)
Homberg
Bonnyrigg Rose
Edinburgh City
Irvine Meadow
East Kilbride
Stal Mielec
FK Zorya Luhansk
Melksham
Swindon
Braunschweig
Dusseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Dusseldorf II
Linfield
Kilmarnock
AC Wolfsberger
Zilina
Salzburg
Nordsjaelland
Blackburn United
Dundonald Bluebell
Slask Wroclaw
Opava
Nuneaton
Oxford City
Whitstable Town
Lewes
Margate
Deal
Altach
Luzern
Young Boys
Hertha Berlin
DUNO
Vitesse
Radcliffe Borough
Salford
Hyde
Oldham
Evesham
Cheltenham
St. Polten
SG Dynamo Dresden
Ammerthal
Vilzing
Ross County
Queen's Park
Rodina Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Newry City
Newington Youth
Glentoran
Bangor FC
Dusseldorf
VfL Osnabruck
Inverness
Elgin City
Dundee Utd
Queen of South
Havant & Waterlooville
Aldershot
Stratford
Woking
Badshot
Hungerford
Spartak Moscow
Akron Tolyatti
Petersfield
Gosport
Arka Gdynia
Stezyca
SV VELO
Den Haag
Dartford
Charlton
Havant & Waterlooville
Moneyfields
United of Manchester
Barrow
Matlock
Derby County
Barnton FC
1874 Northwich
Barnoldswick
Clitheroe
Whitchurch Alport
Kidsgrove Athletic
Spartans
Brora Rangers
Karvina
Ruzomberok
Prescot
Holywell
Stamford
Peterborough
Torpedo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Tamworth
St Ives
Fisher
Basildon
Hemel
Barnet
Go Ahead Eagles
PAOK
Rushall
Stourbridge
Buckland
Yeovil
St. Neots
Stevenage
Lancaster
Altrincham
Hanley Town
Chester
Tranent Juniors
Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
Formartine Utd
Kings Lynn
Norwich City
Glossop
Sheffield FC
LASK (Am)
St. Gallen
Rusthall
Croydon
Warrington
City Of Liverpool
Bury
Bradford
Hythe
Lordswood
Long Eaton
Sporting Khalsa (Eng)
Halesowen
Crewe
Macclesfield
The New Saints FC
Bamber Bridge
Bolton
Seaham
Dunston
Fylde
Barnsley
Hereford
West Brom U21
Rapid Vienna
Zhytomyr
Kaerjeng (Lux)
Marisca Mersch
Workington
Dumbarton
Waasland-Beveren
KV Mechelen
Cray
Welling
Morton
St. Mirren
Ramsgate
Faversham
Malvern Town
Gloucester City
Solihull
Birmingham
Alloa
Albion Rovers
Notts County
Stoke City
Horndean
Bognor
Crusaders
Dundela
Worksop
Hallam
FC Brasov
Zarnesti
Coleshill
Chasetown
Dorking
Walton & Hersham
Accrington
Blackburn College
Osijek
Feherver FC
Hollenbach
Wurzburger FV
Sloga Doboj
Spartak Subotica
Lausanne
Xamax
Magdeburg
Zakakiou
Levski
APOEL
Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt
SW Essen
RW Essen
Austria Vienna
Horn
Olympiakos Piraeus
Slovacko
Winterthur
Aarau
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
SC Weiz
Traiskirchen
Gateshead
Sunderland
Zilina B
Kromeriz
Ritzing (Aut)
Favoritner
Fuchsstadt
Schweinfurt
Slavia Prague
QPR
Michalovce
Kazincbarcikai
SSVg Velbert
Viktoria Koln
Cham
Regensburg
Guingamp
Angers
Donaufeld Wien
LASK (Am)
Abda
Gyirmot SE
CSKA Sofia
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Cukaricki
MTK Budapest
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II (Bul)
Eichstatt
Fortuna Koln
Mura
Grazer
Vrsac (Srb)
ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu
Cambuur
Jeddeloh
Europa FC
Hibernian
Sturm Graz
Backa Topola
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Krasnodar
Mornar Bar
Grosuplje
Vojvodina
Aluminij
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
Botev Plovdiv
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
Hebar
Arda
Niedercorn
Seraing
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje (Bih)
Szeged
Dumbravita
OFK Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Differdange
Jeunesse Esch
Paradiso
Taverne
Neftci Baku
FK Crvena zvezda
Dynamo Kiev
AC Wolfsberger
Istra 1961
Rogaska
Monarcas
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Millonarios
Atletico Nacional