Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
12:48
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Alimardan Abdykarov - Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida : Absolute Championship Akhmat - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Alimardan Abdykarov - Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida
MMA
Absolute Championship Akhmat
Bantamweight
Tatneft Arena | Kazan
Alimardan Abdykarov
Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida
Jubileu
Kyrgyzstan
Brazil
19 May
15:00
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
18-7-1
RECORD
29-8-1
61%
KO/TKO
34%
11%
SUB
38%
28%
DEC
28%
167 cm
HEIGHT
162 cm
61 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[01-27-2023] Francisco de Lima Maciel
ACA 151 - Abiltarov vs. Gomes
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Maharbek Karginov [10-04-2022]
ACA 146 - Tumenov vs. Khiramagomedov
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[11-04-2022] Maycon Silvan
ACA 147 - Vartanyan vs. Raisov
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
Vazha Tsiptauri [05-21-2022]
ACA 139 - Vartanyan vs. Ilunga
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[07-02-2022] Murad Magomedov
UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 30
Round 2 | 1:09
Loss UD
Rustam Kerimov [10-04-2021]
ACA 130 - Vagasev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[08-14-2021] Hayk Kazaryan
OFC 8 - Open Fighting Championship 8
Round 3 | 4:51
Loss UD
Magomed Bibulatov [03-26-2021]
ACA 120 - Jubileu vs. Bibulatov
Round 5 | 5:00
Win TKO
[06-12-2021] Mateus Santos
OFC 5 - Open Fighting Championship 5
Round 2 | 3:20
Win KO
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev [10-04-2020]
ACA 112 - Jubileu vs. Dudaev
Round 3 | 3:03
Win TKO
[02-20-2021] Elnar Ibragimov
OFC 2 - Open Fighting Championship 2
Round 2 | 0:29
Win UD
Shamil Shakhbulatov [03-06-2020]
ACA 105 - Almaty
Round 5 | 5:00
Absolute Championship Akhmat
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
ACA 120
ACA 122
ACA 129
ACA 131
ACA 134
ACA 136
ACA 143
ACA 145
ACA 148
ACA 151
ACA 152
ACA 156
ACA 157
ACA YE 35
ACA 158
ACA 159
ACA 161
19 May
Friday
Igor Zhirkov
Mukhitdin Kholov
Round 1 Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Artur Astakhov
Evgeny Erokhin
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Alimardan Abdykarov
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida
Artem Frolov
Shamil Abdulaev
Round 5 Decision (Majority)
Check full MMA calendar
Kruger vs. Seabi
EFC 103
10 May
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Pena vs. Saadi
Ares FC 15
10 May
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Mousasi vs. Edwards
Bellator 296
11 May
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Rozenstruik vs. Almeida
UFC ON ABC 4
12 May
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Hooi vs. Grzebyk
KSW 82
12 May
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Jones vs. Lebosnoyani
LFA 158
18 May
|
LA, California
AlQaisi vs. Arnett
UEA Warriors 42
19 May
Dern vs. Hill
UFC Fight Night 223
19 May
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Kincl vs. Vemola
Oktagon 43
19 May
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May
|
St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May
|
Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May
|
Rio de Janeiro
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Alvarez vs. Wallace
A1 Combat 11
26 May
Polastri vs. Conceicao
LFA 159
26 May
|
LA, California
Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
FEN 46
26 May
|
Hala Mosir | Pila
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun
|
Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun
|
Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
12:48