Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
12:43
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Marian Ziolkowski - Salahdine Parnasse : Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Marian Ziolkowski - Salahdine Parnasse
MMA
Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki
Lightweight
PGE Narodowy, Waesaw
Marian Ziolkowski
Golden Boy
Salahdine Parnasse
Poland
France
3 Jun
13:00
Winner
Follow
Follow
25-8-1
RECORD
18-1-0
24%
KO/TKO
17%
52%
SUB
39%
24%
DEC
44%
185 cm
HEIGHT
172 cm
70 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[06-18-2022] Sebastian Rajewski
KSW 71 - Ziolkowski vs. Rajewski
Round 5 | 5:00
Win KO
Robert Ruchala [08-19-2023]
KSW 85 - Parnasse vs. Ruchala
Round 4 | 4:42
Win UD
[01-15-2022] Borys Mankowski
KSW 66 - Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Round 5 | 5:00
Win Submission
Sebastian Rajewski [11-12-2022]
KSW 76 - Parnasse vs. Rajewski
Round 4 | 2:21
Win Submission
[04-24-2021] Maciej Kazieczko
KSW 60 - De Fries vs. Narkun 2
Round 2 | 4:24
Win Submission
Daniel Rutkowski [03-19-2022]
KSW 68 - Parnasse vs Rutkowski
Round 4 | 1:07
Win TKO
[12-19-2020] Roman Szymanski
KSW 57 - De Fries vs. Kita
Round 4 | 4:01
Win UD
Daniel Torres [12-18-2021]
KSW 65 - Khalidov vs. Soldic
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
[08-29-2020] Mateusz Gamrot
KSW 54 - Gamrot vs. Ziolkowski
Round 5 | 5:00
Win Submission
Filip Pejic [06-05-2021]
KSW 61 - To Fight or Not To Fight
Round 2 | 4:14
Win UD
[04-27-2019] Gracjan Szadzinski
KSW 48 - Szymanski vs. Parnasse
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Daniel Torres [01-30-2021]
KSW 58 - Parnasse vs. Torres
Round 1 | 1:49
Konfrontacja Sztuk Walki
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
KSW 55
KSW 56
KSW 57
KSW 57
KSW 58
KSW 59
KWS 60
KSW 61
KSW 62
KSW 63
KSW 64
KSW 65
KSW 66
KSW 67
KSW 68
KSW 69
KSW 70
KSW 71
KSW 72
KSW 73
KSW 74
KSW 75
KSW 77
KSW 78
KSW 79
KSW 80
KSW 81
KSW 82
KSW 83
KSW 84
KSW 85
KSW 86
KSW 87
KSW 88
KSW 89
KSW 90
KSW 91
KSW 92
3 Jun
Saturday
Arkadiusz Wrzosek
Round 1 Submission (Forearm Choke)
Bogdan Stoica
Pawel Pawlak
Round 5 TKO (Elbows)
Tomasz Romanowski
Mariusz Pudzianowski
Artur Szpilka
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Marian Ziolkowski
Salahdine Parnasse
Mamed Khalidov
Round 3 KO (Flying Switch Kick and Punches)
Scott Askham
Check full MMA calendar
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May
|
St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May
|
Entram Gym | Tijuana
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
FEN 46
26 May
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May
|
Rio de Janeiro
Polastri vs. Conceicao
LFA 159
26 May
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Alvarez vs. Wallace
A1 Combat 11
26 May
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun
|
Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun
|
Indigo O2 | London
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 Jun
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun
|
Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun
|
Stuttgart
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun
|
Cataluny Sport Palace | Tarragona
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 Jun
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
12:43