Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:36
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Elise Reed - Jinh Yu Frey : UFC Fight Night - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Elise Reed - Jinh Yu Frey
MMA
UFC Fight Night
Prelims - Strawweight
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Elise Reed
Jinh Yu Frey
USA
USA
3 Jun
18:30
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
0-0-0
RECORD
11-9-0
KO/TKO
9%
SUB
18%
DEC
73%
-
HEIGHT
157 cm
52 kg
WEIGHT
52 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[06-03-2023] Jinh Yu Frey
UFC on ESPN 46 - Kara-France vs. Albazi
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Elise Reed [06-03-2023]
UFC on ESPN 46 - Kara-France vs. Albazi
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[02-11-2023] Konklak Suphisara
UFC 284 - Makhachev vs. Volkanovski
Round 2 | 0:44
Loss KO
Polyana Viana [11-05-2022]
UFC Fight Night 214 - Rodriguez vs. Lemos
Round 1 | 0:47
Win UD
[09-10-2022] Melissa Martinez
UFC 279 - Diaz vs. Ferguson
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
Vanessa Demopoulos [06-25-2022]
UFC on ESPN 38 - Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
[05-21-2022] Sam Hughes
UFC Fight Night 206 - Holm vs. Vieira
Round 3 | 3:52
Win UD
Ashley Yoder [07-31-2021]
UFC on ESPN 28 - Hall vs. Strickland
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
[03-19-2022] Cory McKenna
UFC Fight Night 204 - Volkov vs. Aspinall
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Gloria de Paula [03-13-2021]
UFC Fight Night 187 - Edwards vs. Muhammad
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
[07-24-2021] Sijara Eubanks
UFC on ESPN 27 - Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw
Round 1 | 3:49
Loss UD
Konklak Suphisara [10-03-2020]
UFC on ESPN 16 - Holm vs. Aldana
Round 3 | 5:00
SOCIAL MEDIA
|
|
UFC Fight Night
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Fight Night 137
Fight Night 138
Fight Night 139
Fight Night 140
Fight Night 141
Fight Night 142
UFC on Fox 31
UFC Fight Night 143
UFC FIGHT NIGHT 144
UFC on Espn 1
UFC FIGHT NIGHT 145
UFC Fight Night 146
UFC Fight Night 147
UFC Fight Night 148
UFC FN Barboza vs. Gaethje
UFC Fight Night 149
UFC Fight Night 150
UFC Fight Night 151
UFC FN 152
UFC Fight Night 153
UFC Fight Night 154
UFN ESPN 3
UFC Fight Night 155
UFC on Espn 4
UFC on Espn 5
UFC Fight Night 156
UFC Fight Night 157
UFC Fight Night 158
UFC Fight Night 159
UFC Fight Night 160
UFC Fight Night 161
UFC on Espn 6
UFC Fight Night 162
UFC Fight Night 163
UFC FN 164
UFC on Espn 7
UFC Fight Night 165
UFC Fight Night 166
UFC Fight Night 167
UFC Fight Night 168
UFC Fight Night 169
UFC Fight Night 170
UFC Fight Night 171
UFC Fight Night 172
UFC ON ESPN 9
UFC ON ESPN 11
MFP
UFC Fight Night 173
UFC FN: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2
UFC Fight Night 174
UFC Fight Night 175
Lewis vs Oleynik
UFC ON ESPN 15
UFC Fight Night 175
UFC Fight Night 176
UFC Fight Night 177
UFC Fight Night 178
UFC ON ESPN 16
UFC Fight Night 179
UFC Fight Night 180
UFC Fight Night 181
UFC on ESPN 17
UFC Fight Night 182
UFC ON ESPN 18
UFC ON ESPN 19
UFC Fight Night 183
UFC Fight Night 184
UFC ON ESPN 20
UFC Fight Night 184
UFC Fight Night 185
UFC Fight Night 186
UFC Fight Night 187
UFC ON ESPN 21
UFC ON ABC 2
UFC ON ESPN 22
UFC ON ESPN 23
UFC ON ESPN 23
MFP
UFC Fight Night 189
UFC ON ESPN 25
UFC Fight Night 190
UFC ON ESPN 26
UFC ON ESPN 27
UFC ON ESPN 28
UFC ON ESPN 30
UFC FN 191
UFC Fight Night 192
UFC Fight Night 193
UFC Fight Night 194
UFC Fight Night 195
UFC Fight Night 196
UFC Fight Night 197
UFC Fight Night 198
UFC ON ESPN 31
UFC ON ESPN 32
UFC Fight Night 199
UFC Fight Night 200
UFC Fight Night 201
Makhachev vs. Green
UFC Fight Night 203
UFC Fight Night 204
UFC ON ESPN 33
UFC ON ESPN 34
UFC Fight Night 205
UFC ON ESPN 35
UFC ON ESPN 36
UFC Fight Night 206
UFC Fight Night 207
UFC ON ESPN 37
UFC ON ESPN 38
UFC ON ESPN 39
UFC ON ABC 3
UFC Fight Night 208
UFC ON ESPN 40
UFC ON ESPN 41
UFC Fight Night 209
UFC Fight Night 210
UFC Fight Night 211
UFC Fight Night 212
UFC Fight Night 213
UFC Fight Night 214
UFC Fight Night 215
UFC ON ESPN 42
UFC Fight Night 216
UFC Fight Night 217
UFC Fight Night 218
UFC Fight Night 219
UFC Fight Night 220
UFC Fight Night 221
UFC ON ESPN 43
UFC ON ESPN 44
UFC Fight Night 222
UFC Fight Night 223
UFC ON ABC 4
UFC Fight Night 223
UFC ON ESPN 46
UFC ON ESPN 47
UFC ON ABC 5
UFC ON ESPN 48
UFC ON ESPN 49
UFC Fight Night 224
UFC ON ESPN 50
UFC ON ESPN 51
UFC Fight Night 225
UFC Fight Night 226
UFC Fight Night 227
UFC Fight Night 228
UFC Fight Night 229
UFC Fight Night 230
UFC Fight Night 231
UFC Fight Night 232
UFC ON ESPN 52
UFC Fight Night 233
UFC Fight Night 234
UFC Fight Night 235
UFC Fight Night 236
UFC Fight Night 237
UFC Fight Night 238
UFC Fight Night 239
UFC ON ESPN 53
UFC ON ESPN 54
3 Jun
Saturday
Kai Kara France
Amir Albazi
Alex Caceres
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Daniel Pineda
Jim Miller
Jared Gordon
Tim Elliott
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Victor Altamirano
Karine Silva
Round 1 Submission (Kneebar)
Ketlen Souza
Jamie Mullarkey
Guram Kutateladze
Abubakar Nurmagomedov
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos
Round 3 Decision (Split)
John Castaneda
Mateus Mendonca
Andrei Arlovski
Don'Tale Mayes
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Daniel Santos
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Johnny Munoz Jr.
Elise Reed
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Jinh Yu Frey
Da'Mon Blackshear
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Luan Lacerda
Philipe Lins
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Maxim Grishin
Check full MMA calendar
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May
|
St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May
|
Entram Gym | Tijuana
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
FEN 46
26 May
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May
|
Rio de Janeiro
Polastri vs. Conceicao
LFA 159
26 May
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Alvarez vs. Wallace
A1 Combat 11
26 May
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun
|
Indigo O2 | London
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun
|
Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun
|
Gorzow Arena | Gorzow
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 Jun
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun
|
Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun
|
St. Petersburg
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 Jun
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun
|
Stuttgart
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun
|
Cataluny Sport Palace | Tarragona
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:36