Loko
1 : 2
SKA-1946
Western Conference - Gold Division | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko | 52 | 38 | 0 | 6 | 248:105 | 90 | |
2 | SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 234:98 | 82 | |
3 | MHC Spartak | 52 | 29 | 0 | 12 | 182:125 | 74 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 52 | 26 | 0 | 15 | 188:132 | 73 | |
5 | Almaz | 52 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 180:144 | 72 | |
6 | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 52 | 27 | 0 | 14 | 173:124 | 70 | |
7 | Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 26 | 0 | 20 | 188:161 | 60 | |
8 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 52 | 23 | 0 | 20 | 173:177 | 58 | |
9 | Kapitan | 52 | 11 | 0 | 32 | 119:216 | 35 |
Western Conference - Silver Division | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 29 | 0 | 10 | 198:135 | 78 | |
2 | Atlanty | 54 | 27 | 0 | 19 | 150:134 | 67 | |
3 | Krylya Sovetov | 54 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 137:138 | 62 | |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik | 54 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 180:181 | 60 | |
5 | Russkie Vityazi | 54 | 21 | 0 | 24 | 154:151 | 58 | |
6 | SKA-Yunior | 54 | 17 | 0 | 25 | 175:182 | 56 | |
7 | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 54 | 15 | 0 | 35 | 122:189 | 35 | |
8 | AKM | 54 | 7 | 0 | 39 | 123:246 | 23 | |
9 | Tayfun | 54 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 126:263 | 21 | |
10 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 54 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 117:266 | 20 |
Eastern Conference - Gold Division | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamonty Yugry | 50 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 175:83 | 84 | |
2 | Belye Medvedi | 50 | 29 | 0 | 14 | 165:126 | 69 | |
3 | Omskie Yastreby | 50 | 24 | 0 | 14 | 161:129 | 69 | |
4 | Chaika | 50 | 28 | 0 | 15 | 172:114 | 66 | |
5 | Irbis | 50 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 152:136 | 65 | |
6 | Stalnye Lisy | 50 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 147:126 | 58 | |
7 | Avto | 50 | 23 | 0 | 22 | 122:118 | 55 | |
8 | Sibirskie Snaipery | 50 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 156:167 | 55 | |
9 | Tolpar | 50 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 153:163 | 49 |
Eastern Conference - Silver Division | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 50 | 28 | 0 | 14 | 182:123 | 68 | |
2 | Ladya | 50 | 23 | 0 | 16 | 170:135 | 61 | |
3 | Reaktor | 50 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 177:178 | 53 | |
4 | Loko Junior | 50 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 176:161 | 52 | |
5 | Molot Perm | 50 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 135:174 | 47 | |
6 | Tyumensky Legion | 50 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 130:151 | 46 | |
7 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 50 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 123:208 | 41 | |
8 | Snezhnye Barsy | 50 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 107:175 | 32 | |
9 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 50 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 99:235 | 18 |