BA London Lions W
81 : 70
Besiktas W
Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadi La Seu W | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 431:410 | ||
2 | Zabiny Brno W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 453:406 | ||
3 | Flammes Carolo W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 487:372 | ||
4 | Eleftheria W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 340:523 |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uni Girona W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 495:380 | ||
2 | Gorzow W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 479:461 | ||
3 | Piestanske Cajky W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 394:407 | ||
4 | Dudelange W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 390:510 |
Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 500:408 | ||
2 | Angers W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 481:356 | ||
3 | Kibirkstis Vilnius W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 389:518 | ||
4 | CSM Constanta W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 405:493 |
Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lattes Montpellier W | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 303:268 | ||
2 | Gernika Bizkaia W | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 283:265 | ||
3 | Sosnowiec W | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 261:314 | ||
4 | Ramat Hasharon W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 501:416 | ||
2 | Mechelen W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 517:470 | ||
3 | Panathinaikos W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 446:448 | ||
4 | BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 371:501 |
Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTT Riga W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 439:362 | ||
2 | Bellona Kayseri W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 463:430 | ||
3 | Olympiacos W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 408:392 | ||
4 | Ruzomberok W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 323:449 |
Group G | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Namur W | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 240:210 | ||
2 | Caledonia Gladiators W | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 236:212 | ||
3 | Benfica W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 216:270 |
Group H | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourges W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 569:370 | ||
2 | KP Brno W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 459:416 | ||
3 | Antalya 07 W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 465:565 | ||
4 | Grengewald Hueschtert W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 383:525 |
Group I | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BA London Lions W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 521:357 | ||
2 | Castors Braine W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 443:446 | ||
3 | Keltern W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 427:475 | ||
4 | Gdessa Barreiro W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 365:478 |
Group J | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venezia W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 529:304 | ||
2 | PEAC-Pecs W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 418:368 | ||
3 | Bursa W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 401:440 | ||
4 | Ragusa Dubrovnik W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 272:508 |
Group K | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 436:381 | ||
2 | Sassari W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 437:413 | ||
3 | Atomeromu Szekszard W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 446:450 | ||
4 | Chomutov W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 435:510 |
Group L | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket Gdynia W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 454:390 | ||
2 | La Roche W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 445:451 | ||
3 | Fribourg W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 425:488 | ||
4 | Emlak Konut W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 394:389 |
Ranking of third-placed teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Piestanske Cajky W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 394:407 | ||
3 | Benfica W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 216:270 | ||
3 | Keltern W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 427:475 | ||
3 | Kibirkstis Vilnius W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 389:518 | ||
3 | Flammes Carolo W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 487:372 | ||
3 | Sosnowiec W | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 261:314 | ||
3 | Olympiacos W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 408:392 | ||
3 | Fribourg W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 425:488 | ||
3 | Panathinaikos W | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 446:448 | ||
3 | Antalya 07 W | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 465:565 | ||
3 | Bursa W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 401:440 | ||
3 | Atomeromu Szekszard W | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 446:450 |