Euro Winners Cup
Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pafos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:8 | 9 | |
2 | ACD Sotao | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | 6 | |
3 | Naxos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:26 | 3 | |
4 | ACS West Deva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | 0 |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | 9 | |
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 6 | |
3 | Nomme BSC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 3 | |
4 | Telavi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:25 | 0 |
Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur Music | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:6 | 9 | |
2 | Varzim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | 6 | |
3 | Marbella | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:17 | 3 | |
4 | Ta' Xbiex | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:30 | 0 |
Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | |
2 | Riga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 | |
3 | Brainois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 6 | |
4 | Beach Royals Dusseldorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | |
2 | Rostocker Robben | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:14 | 6 | |
3 | VIT Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:17 | 1 | |
4 | Grap | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:21 | 0 |
Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levante | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 9 | |
2 | Madeira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:11 | 6 | |
3 | Newteam Brussels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | 3 | |
4 | BSC Husty | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:17 | 0 |
Group G | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:14 | 6 | |
2 | Real Munster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 6 | |
3 | Le Grand Motte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 3 | |
4 | Nistru Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:22 | 3 |
Group H | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kfar Qassem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | 9 | |
2 | Napoli Patron | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:13 | 6 | |
3 | Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:12 | 3 | |
4 | Isle of Wight | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | 0 |
Group I | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | 8 | |
2 | Viareggio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:9 | 6 | |
3 | Etaples | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:19 | 3 | |
4 | Alanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | 0 |
Ranking of fourth-placed teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Nistru Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:22 | 3 | |
4 | Grap | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:21 | 0 | |
4 | Telavi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:25 | 0 | |
4 | ACS West Deva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | 0 | |
4 | Alanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | 0 | |
4 | BSC Husty | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:17 | 0 | |
4 | Ta' Xbiex | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:30 | 0 | |
4 | Beach Royals Dusseldorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 | |
4 | Isle of Wight | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | 0 |