2023 | ||||
Renewi Tour 2023 | Highlights - Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
27 Aug | GCN Racing
|
||||
Renewi Tour 2023 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Beringen - Peer
26 Aug | GCN Racing
|
||||
Renewi Tour 2023 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Sluis - Sluis
24 Aug | GCN Racing
|
||||
Renewi Tour 2023 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Blankenberge - Ardooie
23 Aug | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Benelux Tour 2021: Stage 7, Recap
5 Sep | BinckBank Tour
|
||||
Benelux Tour 2021: Stage 7, Final km
5 Sep | BinckBank Tour
|
||||
Show other videos (+5) |
23 Aug | Stage 1: Blankenberge - Ardooie 182km | Flat |
||
24 Aug | Stage 2: Sluis - Sluis 13km | Flat |
||
25 Aug | Stage 3: Aalter - Gerardsbergen 171km | Flat |
||
26 Aug | Stage 4: Beringen - Peer 179km | Flat |
||
27 Aug | Stage 5: Riemst - Bilzen 187km | Flat |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse Adam Yates UAE Team Emirates |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine Primož Rogič BORA - hansgrohe |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
9663 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5240 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4621 | |
4. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4620 | |
4. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4620 | |
6. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4274 | |
7. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3626 | |
8. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
3441 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3391 | |
10. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3347 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3265 | |
12. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2843 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2664 | |
15. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2529 | |
16. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
17. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2370 | |
18. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2343 | |
19. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
2295 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2268 | |
21. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
2183 | |
22. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2164 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
24. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2108 | |
25. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2065 | |
26. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1959 | |
27. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1941 | |
28. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1873 | |
29. | Daniel Martínez BORA - HANSGROHE |
1860 | |
30. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1829 | |
31. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1782 | |
32. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1764 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1752 | |
34. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1749 | |
35. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1735 | |
36. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1722 | |
37. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1691 | |
38. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
39. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1682 | |
40. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1623 | |
41. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
42. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1604 | |
43. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1572 | |
44. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1519 | |
45. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1512 | |
46. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1501 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1501 | |
48. | Antonio Tiberi BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1493 | |
49. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1489 | |
50. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1485 | |
51. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1458 | |
52. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1453 | |
53. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1426 | |
54. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1422 | |
55. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1413 | |
56. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1367 | |
57. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1359 | |
58. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1333 | |
59. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1329 | |
60. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1318 | |
61. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1313 | |
62. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1287 | |
63. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1269 | |
63. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1269 | |
65. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1243 | |
66. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1227 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1175 | |
68. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1156 | |
69. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1121 | |
70. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
71. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1090 | |
72. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
73. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1073 | |
73. | Thymen Arensman INEOS GRENADIERS |
1073 | |
75. | Michael Storer TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1072 | |
76. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1068 | |
77. | Diego Ulissi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1066 | |
78. | Jonas Abrahamsen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1064 | |
79. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1059 | |
80. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
81. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
1040 | |
82. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1038 | |
83. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1022 | |
84. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
85. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
999 | |
86. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
983 | |
87. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
979 | |
88. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
963 | |
89. | Cian Uijtdebroeks TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
958 | |
90. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
90. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
92. | Phil Bauhaus BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
943 | |
93. | Juan Molano UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
927 | |
94. | Felix Grossschartner UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
908 | |
95. | David Gaudu GROUPAMA-FDJ |
897 | |
96. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
893 | |
97. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
888 | |
98. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
867 | |
99. | Joshua Tarling INEOS GRENADIERS |
858 | |
100. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
857 |