St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Benesov
Stechovice
Hillerod
Hvidovre
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Hlucin
Bilovec
Lisen
Start Brno
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Havirov
Vsetin
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Odra Opole
Legnica
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Smederevo
Lupac
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
I. Bratislava
Sered
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Saratov
Maykop
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Skalica
Puchov
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
Helsingor
Hellerup
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Mikkelin
PEPO
Hobro
Thisted FC
Brno
Hodonin
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Presov
D. Kubin
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Sogndal
Bjarg
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Wola
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
BK Frem
Tarnby
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
HJK
Gnistan
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Naestved
Nykobing
Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Plzen B
Furth II
Asker
Frigg
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Lisen
Myjava
Zawisza
Plock 2
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Sibenik
Vukovar 91
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Gyor
First Vienna
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Shkupi
Karvina
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Brage
Gefle
Paide
Rigas
Kalmar
Koge
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Lotte
Meppen II
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Norrby
Tvaakers
Sirius
Degerfors
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Trollhattan
Lindome
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Atyrau
Wisla
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
Orgryte
Oddevold
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Bonner
Baumberg
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Trnava
Hartberg
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Vevey
Bulle
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Beroe II
Sliven
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
V. Haugesund
Fana
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Koln II
Engers
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Taby
Frej
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Vilzing
Gebenbach
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Sasa
Belasica
Bissingen
Freiberg
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Jezero
Otrant
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Ranheim
Tiller
Molde
Kristiansund
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
KaaPo
Abo
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Orijent
Tekstilac
Biel
Lausanne
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnicki Nis
Slovacko
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Voska Sport
Sileks
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Hradec Kralove
Obolon
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Mjallby
B.93
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Galway
Sligo Rovers
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Rakow
Ludogorets
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Offenburger FV
Teningen
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Erlensee
Mainz II
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Moss
Kjelsas
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Ariana
Trelleborgs
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Metta/LU
Narva
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Valmiera
Flora
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
U. Catolica
U. De Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira