Football
World

Club Friendly

Pick team
Last video highlights
Highlights: Paderborn - Ajax (5-2) | Club Friendly
2 Jul | AFC Ajax
Highlights: FK Crvena zvezda - Koper | Club Friendly
30 Jun | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: Maribor - Tuzla City (1-1) | Club Friendly
25 Jun | NK Maribor
Highlights: Celje - Maribor (0-2) | Club Friendly
5 Feb | NK Maribor
Highlights: Hajduk Split - Varazdin (4-2) | Club Friendly
25 Jan | HNK Hajduk Split
Highlights: Domzale - Budafoki (2-2) | Club Friendly
15 Jan | NK Domžale
Highlights: Juventus - Atalanta (3-1) | Club Friendly
15 Aug | Juventus
Highlights: Aris - Volos NFC (4-3) | Club Friendly
15 Aug | Novasports.gr
Highlights: Brentford - Valencia (2-1) | Club Friendly
10 Aug | Brentford Football Club
Highlights: Barcelona - Juventus (3-0) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | FC Barcelona
Highlights: Real Madrid - AC Milan (0-0) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | AC Milan
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Torino (2-1) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Liverpool - Athletic Bilbao (1-1) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | Liverpool FC
Highlights: Valencia - AC Milan (1-0) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | AC Milan
Highlights: Ajax - Leeds United (4-0) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | Leeds United Official
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Club Friendly
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Club Friendly - Next games live on TV
28 Jun
Tuesday
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
08:00
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
08:00
Yenisey
Yenisey
Salzburg
Salzburg
12:00
Legia
Legia
BanksO'Dee
BanksO'Dee
14:30
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
29 Jun
Wednesday
Shkupi
Shkupi
11:30
Gjilani
Gjilani
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
12:30
Sparta Prague B
Sparta Prague B
Schalke II
Schalke II
13:00
Schonnebeck
Schonnebeck
30 Jun
Thursday
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
08:00
Partizani
Partizani
Karlsruher
Karlsruher
11:30
Sepsi
Sepsi
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
12:30
Koper
Koper
Amstetten
Amstetten
12:30
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
1 Jul
Friday
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
12:00
Paris FC
Paris FC
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
12:30
Wiener Neudorf
Wiener Neudorf
Maria Saal
Maria Saal
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2 Jul
Today
Nice
Nice
04:00
Lausanne
Lausanne
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
05:00
Karvina
Karvina
Balingen
Balingen
07:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
Rielasingen-Arlen
FK Chayka
FK Chayka
08:00
Biolog
Biolog
Kecskemeti TE
Kecskemeti TE
08:00
Szentlorinc
Szentlorinc
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
08:00
GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
1 Jul
Friday
La Horquetta
La Horquetta
4 : 2
Port Of Spain
Port Of Spain
2 Jul
Today
Grosuplje
Grosuplje
2 : 3
NK Krka
NK Krka
Gyor
Gyor
2 : 4
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
Farul Constanta
Farul Constanta
2 : 3
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
Dorogi
Dorogi
1 : 1
Budapest
Budapest
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
1 : 1
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
Nice
Nice
04:00
Lausanne
Lausanne
Michalovce
Michalovce
3 : 0
FK Humenne
FK Humenne
Pohronie
Pohronie
1 : 2
Samorin
Samorin
Ostrava
Ostrava
0 : 0
Termalica B-B.
Termalica B-B.
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
1 : 2
KS Polkowice
KS Polkowice
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1 : 1
Vasas
Vasas
Bicskei
Bicskei
0 : 5
Komarno
Komarno
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 : 1
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Kisvarda
Kisvarda
1 : 1
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Pribram
Pribram
0 : 3
Vlasim
Vlasim
Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
1 : 1
DVTK
DVTK
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
05:00
Karvina
Karvina
Stezyca
Stezyca
2 : 1
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
Karvina
Karvina
0 : 2
Zlin
Zlin
Slovacko
Slovacko
2 : 1
L. Mikulas
L. Mikulas
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 2
Teplice
Teplice
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
3 : 1
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
Trebisov
Trebisov
1 : 3
Vranov
Vranov
Tychy
Tychy
4 : 1
Skra
Skra
Trinec
Trinec
5 : 0
Zilina B
Zilina B
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
2 : 0
S. Rzeszow
S. Rzeszow
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2 : 1
Banska Bystrica
Banska Bystrica
Liberec
Liberec
8 : 1
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
Ruch
Ruch
0 : 1
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
Prostejov
Prostejov
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
2 : 0
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
3 : 0
Zaglebie
Zaglebie
Ceske Budejovice
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 1
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague
Legnica
Legnica
0 : 1
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
1 : 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
2 : 6
Ujpest
Ujpest
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
1 : 1
Grodzisk M.
Grodzisk M.
Winterthur
Winterthur
3 : 0
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Kriens
Kriens
3 : 2
Solothurn
Solothurn
Wisla
Wisla
3 : 0
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
Kozarmisleny SE
Kozarmisleny SE
6 : 1
Siofok
Siofok
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
1 : 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
1 : 1
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Sunderland
Sunderland
2 : 0
Gateshead
Gateshead
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
1 : 4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Odense
Odense
1 : 3
Horsens
Horsens
Lyngby
Lyngby
2 : 0
Nykobing
Nykobing
Paderborn
Paderborn
5 : 2
Ajax
Ajax
Almere City
Almere City
3 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
2 : 2
Potters
Potters
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
3 : 0
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
0 : 9
Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Balingen
Balingen
07:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
Rielasingen-Arlen
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
1 : 2
RWDM 47
RWDM 47
Leamington
Leamington
1 : 3
Coventry
Coventry
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
0 : 3
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
Merley Cobham
Merley Cobham
08:00
Poole Town
Poole Town
Kecskemeti TE
Kecskemeti TE
08:00
Szentlorinc
Szentlorinc
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0 : 7
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Mainz II
Mainz II
1 : 3
Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg
Roda
Roda
0 : 6
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
Kufstein
Kufstein
0 : 4
Bayern II
Bayern II
Furstenwalde
Furstenwalde
1 : 7
Altglienicke
Altglienicke
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
08:00
GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
FK Chayka
FK Chayka
08:00
Biolog
Biolog
Bocholt
Bocholt
1 : 3
Bochum
Bochum
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
0 : 1
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf
Deinze
Deinze
0 : 1
St. Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Spvgg Ansbach 09
6 : 0
Seligenporten
Seligenporten
Sittard
Sittard
2 : 3
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Hallescher
Hallescher
1 : 3
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
8 : 1
Gala Fairydean
Gala Fairydean
Reading
Reading
2 : 0
Colchester
Colchester
Worms
Worms
4 : 0
Mainz
Mainz
Vreden
Vreden
3 : 5
Ahlen
Ahlen
Dorfmerkingen
Dorfmerkingen
0 : 2
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
Wil
Wil
1 : 3
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
Westerlo
Westerlo
2 : 0
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
Bedford
Bedford
08:00
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade FC
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
4 : 2
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Watford
Watford
1 : 3
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge Utd
Wisla
Wisla
08:00
R. Rzeszow
R. Rzeszow
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
4 : 0
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach II
Wehen
Wehen
4 : 1
Nurnberg II
Nurnberg II
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1 : 5
Mannheim
Mannheim
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
1 : 2
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
0 : 5
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1 : 1
Accrington
Accrington
Linfield
Linfield
1 : 2
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
5 : 3
Oss
Oss
RKSV UDI
RKSV UDI
1 : 3
Willem II
Willem II
Brondby
Brondby
1 : 2
Aarhus
Aarhus
Gaziantep
Gaziantep
1 : 2
Orenburg
Orenburg
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
3 : 0
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
Turkgucu Munchen
Turkgucu Munchen
2 : 1
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Irvine Meadow
Irvine Meadow
2 : 5
Stranraer
Stranraer
Aubstadt
Aubstadt
0 : 3
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Montrose
Montrose
1 : 1
Arbroath
Arbroath
Vilzing
Vilzing
4 : 2
Regensburg II
Regensburg II
Alloa
Alloa
2 : 0
Forfar Athletic
Forfar Athletic
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
6 : 3
Diefflen
Diefflen
Peterhead
Peterhead
0 : 4
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Oldenburger
Oldenburger
5 : 4
Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
Boblingen
Boblingen
1 : 7
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
PSV
PSV
2 : 2
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
Liefering
Liefering
Dumbarton
Dumbarton
3 : 2
Gretna 2008
Gretna 2008
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0 : 1
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Freiburg
Freiburg
0 : 0
Elversberg
Elversberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 0
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Eupen
Eupen
4 : 1
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
East Fife
East Fife
3 : 0
Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
Chorley
Chorley
1 : 3
Bolton
Bolton
Puchov
Puchov
0 : 3
Trencin
Trencin
Groningen
Groningen
2 : 1
PAOK
PAOK
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
3 : 0
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
Lohne
Lohne
0 : 7
Schalke
Schalke
Salzburg
Salzburg
3 : 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
2 : 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot Wilrijk
Heist
Heist
1 : 8
Genk
Genk
Evesham
Evesham
0 : 4
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
2 : 2
Plymouth
Plymouth
Melksham
Melksham
2 : 3
Swindon
Swindon
Chrudim
Chrudim
2 : 1
Jihlava
Jihlava
New Mills
New Mills
0 : 3
Curzon
Curzon
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
Ryazan
Ryazan
Badshot
Badshot
0 : 4
Aldershot
Aldershot
A. Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0 : 0
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
1 : 1
Hannover
Hannover
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
0 : 4
Stevenage
Stevenage
Preston
Preston
3 : 0
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
Queen of South
Queen of South
3 : 1
Hamilton
Hamilton
Frome
Frome
2 : 3
Salisbury
Salisbury
Folkestone
Folkestone
0 : 2
Gillingham
Gillingham
Grazer
Grazer
1 : 4
Domzale
Domzale
Deal
Deal
2 : 6
Charlton U23
Charlton U23
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 : 11
Oostende
Oostende
Boom
Boom
1 : 5
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Livingston
Livingston
0 : 3
Morton
Morton
Roffey
Roffey
0 : 5
Dorking
Dorking
FK Chayka
FK Chayka
2 : 2
Krasnodar 2
Krasnodar 2
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
0 : 4
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Kelty Hearts
Kelty Hearts
1 : 1
Raith
Raith
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield
0 : 4
Barwell
Barwell
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
3 : 0
First Vienna
First Vienna
Nantwich
Nantwich
0 : 3
Crewe
Crewe
Atherton
Atherton
2 : 1
Annan
Annan
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 3
Zilina
Zilina
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
3 : 0
Yenisey
Yenisey
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
0 : 3
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Lens
Lens
0 : 0
Paris FC
Paris FC
Alfreton
Alfreton
0 : 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Stratford
Stratford
5 : 2
Walsall W.
Walsall W.
Duren
Duren
3 : 2
Wiltz
Wiltz
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
0 : 4
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
4 : 1
Flensburg
Flensburg
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3 : 1
Zwolle
Zwolle
Southport
Southport
0 : 2
Blackpool
Blackpool
Hednesford
Hednesford
3 : 5
Birmingham U23
Birmingham U23
Antwerp
Antwerp
4 : 0
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Babelsberg
Babelsberg
0 : 1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
0 : 4
Stockport
Stockport
Luzern
Luzern
4 : 1
Vaduz
Vaduz
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
0 : 1
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
SKA Khabarovsk 2
SKA Khabarovsk 2
3 : 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
0 : 1
Inverness
Inverness
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
0 : 3
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Kempston
Kempston
3 : 3
AFC Rushden
AFC Rushden
Turriff Utd
Turriff Utd
1 : 2
BanksO'Dee
BanksO'Dee
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
2 : 3
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Thun
Thun
2 : 1
Lausanne Ouchy
Lausanne Ouchy
Hartberg
Hartberg
0 : 4
St. Polten
St. Polten
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
1 : 3
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz
4 : 2
Dusseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1 : 4
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Bersenbruck
Bersenbruck
3 : 0
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Werder Bremen II
Westerlo
Westerlo
2 : 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hebar
Hebar
1 : 1
Bistritsa
Bistritsa
Brno
Brno
2 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Trnava
Trnava
11:00
Brno
Brno
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2 : 0
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
Farul Constanta
2 : 2
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc
Leczna
Leczna
2 : 1
Voluntari
Voluntari
Hoogezand
Hoogezand
0 : 11
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Eichstatt
Eichstatt
3 : 0
Neumarkt
Neumarkt
Sibenik
Sibenik
0 : 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Cherno More
Cherno More
2 : 1
Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
Auxerre
Auxerre
1 : 2
Grenoble
Grenoble
Gebenbach
Gebenbach
0 : 5
Wurzburger Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers
Madese Boys
Madese Boys
0 : 9
Breda
Breda
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
11:00
Zlin
Zlin
Leuven
Leuven
3 : 1
Charleroi
Charleroi
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
2 : 3
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
1 : 1
Haladas
Haladas
Posusje
Posusje
11:30
Igman K.
Igman K.
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 : 1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Walldorf
Walldorf
0 : 4
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Schwaz
Schwaz
1 : 6
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
Varazdin
Varazdin
3 : 0
Velez Mostar
Velez Mostar
Beltinci
Beltinci
0 : 2
Rudar
Rudar
Utrecht
Utrecht
2 : 4
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
Waldalgesheim
Waldalgesheim
1 : 0
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0 : 0
APOEL
APOEL
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
3 : 0
Sremska Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
Bohemians
Bohemians
2 : 1
Cracovia
Cracovia
Podbrezova
Podbrezova
4 : 0
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2 : 0
Kuban
Kuban
Etar
Etar
0 : 0
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Toulouse
Toulouse
2 : 0
Nimes
Nimes
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
Krasnodar 2
Krasnodar 2
12:00
Biolog
Biolog
Belupo
Belupo
1 : 2
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
1 : 1
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
1 : 0
Partizan
Partizan
Aue
Aue
4 : 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
Xamax
Xamax
1 : 5
Servette Geneve FC
Servette Geneve FC
Zimbru Chisinau
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 6
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FC Steaua Bucuresti
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
Differdange
Differdange
0 : 0
Seraing
Seraing
Sion
Sion
0 : 1
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Virton
Virton
5 : 1
Fola
Fola
Oxford City
Oxford City
2 : 5
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd