Football
World

Club Friendly

Pick team
Live Stream
Show finished streams
25 Jan from 07:30 | nkolimpijatv
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Slovacko
Streamed live
10 hours ago
25 Jan from 08:55 | NK Maribor
Maribor - FK Crvena zvezda
Streamed live
8 hours ago
Last video highlights
Highlights: Domzale - Budafoki (2-2) | Club Friendly
15 Jan | NK Domžale
Highlights: Juventus - Atalanta (3-1) | Club Friendly
15 Aug | Juventus
Highlights: Aris - Volos NFC (4-3) | Club Friendly
15 Aug | Novasports.gr
Highlights: Brentford - Valencia (2-1) | Club Friendly
10 Aug | Brentford Football Club
Highlights: Barcelona - Juventus (3-0) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | FC Barcelona
Highlights: Real Madrid - AC Milan (0-0) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | AC Milan
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Torino (2-1) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Liverpool - Athletic Bilbao (1-1) | Club Friendly
8 Aug | Liverpool FC
Highlights: Valencia - AC Milan (1-0) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | AC Milan
Highlights: Ajax - Leeds United (4-0) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | Leeds United Official
Highlights: Ajax - Leeds United (4-0) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | AFC Ajax
Highlights: Salzburg - Barcelona (2-1) | Club Friendly
4 Aug | FC Barcelona
Highlights: Feyenoord - Den Haag (1-1) | Club Friendly
1 Aug | Feyenoord
Highlights: Cardiff - Newport (2-0) | Club Friendly
1 Aug | Cardiff City FC
Highlights: FC Koln - Roda (1-1) | Club Friendly
1 Aug | 1. FC Köln
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Club Friendly
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Club Friendly - Next games live on TV
15 Jan
Saturday
Ostrava
Ostrava
07:00
FC U Craiova
FC U Craiova
19 Jan
Wednesday
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
09:30
Admira
Admira
22 Jan
Saturday
Salzburg
Salzburg
05:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
25 Jan
Today
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
07:00
Karvina
Karvina
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
09:30
Hartberg
Hartberg
Premnitz
Premnitz
13:00
Brandenburger
Brandenburger
Liverpool M.
Liverpool M.
18:30
Instituto
Instituto
26 Jan
Tomorrow
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
03:00
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Petrzalka Akademia
Petrzalka Akademia
04:15
Znojmo
Znojmo
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
05:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
L. Mikulas
L. Mikulas
05:00
Trebisov
Trebisov
Jihlava
Jihlava
05:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
06:00
Ol. Grudziadz
Ol. Grudziadz
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
06:00
Sered
Sered
Narva
Narva
06:00
Maardu
Maardu
Pohronie
Pohronie
06:00
Samorin
Samorin
FK Makhachkala
FK Makhachkala
06:30
Dynamo Stavropol
Dynamo Stavropol
Wisla
Wisla
07:00
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Belasica
Belasica
07:00
Sloga Vinica
Sloga Vinica
Chornomorets
Chornomorets
07:00
Shkupi
Shkupi
20 Jan
Thursday
Sileks
Sileks
3 : 1
Sasa
Sasa
22 Jan
Saturday
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong Thunder
4 : 0
Green Gully
Green Gully
Blacktown City
Blacktown City
4 : 0
SD Raiders
SD Raiders
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc B
1 : 1
Unicov
Unicov
Baltika
Baltika
1 : 0
Lok. Sofia
Lok. Sofia
Legia II
Legia II
0 : 3
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
5 : 0
Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici
Zapy
Zapy
3 : 3
Admira Prague
Admira Prague
Opava
Opava
1 : 3
Hlucin
Hlucin
Kladno
Kladno
1 : 2
Liberec B
Liberec B
Pisek
Pisek
0 : 4
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague
Etar
Etar
3 : 1
Zagorets
Zagorets
SJK
SJK
2 : 0
Paide
Paide
Dubrava
Dubrava
3 : 2
Sesvete
Sesvete
Zilina B
Zilina B
0 : 3
Trinec
Trinec
Jihlava
Jihlava
2 : 1
Zivanice
Zivanice
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart II
2 : 0
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lisen
Lisen
1 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Ceska Lipa
Ceska Lipa
6 : 6
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
Zlin
Zlin
2 : 0
Kromeriz
Kromeriz
Velvary
Velvary
3 : 3
Vlasim
Vlasim
Osijek
Osijek
3 : 0
Tabor Sezana
Tabor Sezana
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
2 : 1
Elblag
Elblag
Vysehrad
Vysehrad
0 : 2
Zizkov
Zizkov
Petrzalka Akademia
Petrzalka Akademia
2 : 3
Pohronie
Pohronie
Istra 1961
Istra 1961
1 : 0
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Olsztyn
Olsztyn
2 : 0
Ostroda
Ostroda
Banik Most - Sous
Banik Most - Sous
0 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
Walldorf
Walldorf
2 : 1
Pforzheim
Pforzheim
Plzen
Plzen
0 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Isloch Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Dubnica
Dubnica
1 : 0
Jednota Banova
Jednota Banova
Salzburg
Salzburg
05:00
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Legnica
Legnica
1 : 3
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
Flora II
Flora II
1 : 1
Parnu
Parnu
BATE
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Slutsk
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
4 : 0
Belshina
Belshina
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
1 : 2
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
Nykobing
Nykobing
3 : 1
Hillerod
Hillerod
Koge
Koge
3 : 0
Roskilde KFUM's
Roskilde KFUM's
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
2 : 2
Bolnisi
Bolnisi
Tychy
Tychy
0 : 2
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
7 : 1
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
2 : 2
Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
KKS Kalisz
KKS Kalisz
1 : 0
Mieszko
Mieszko
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
2 : 1
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
2 : 1
Weinland Gamlitz
Weinland Gamlitz
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
4 : 2
Kufstein
Kufstein
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
4 : 1
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
Ruckersdorf
Ruckersdorf
2 : 2
Atus Ferlach
Atus Ferlach
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo
0 : 0
Pogon Mogilno
Pogon Mogilno
U. Dej
U. Dej
0 : 1
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 : 1
Puszcza
Puszcza
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
1 : 3
Rudes
Rudes
Zehlendorf
Zehlendorf
2 : 2
TB Berlin
TB Berlin
Koper
Koper
2 : 0
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Jastrzebie
1 : 2
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Naestved
Naestved
3 : 1
Roskilde
Roskilde
Skalica
Skalica
3 : 0
Znojmo
Znojmo
Brondby
Brondby
1 : 4
Lyngby
Lyngby
Gyor
Gyor
3 : 2
SK Rapid Vienna
SK Rapid Vienna
Wexford
Wexford
0 : 2
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
KP Starogard Gdanski
KP Starogard Gdanski
1 : 2
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
1 : 1
Velez Mostar
Velez Mostar
Longford
Longford
1 : 1
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
1 : 2
Grazer
Grazer
Halmstad
Halmstad
2 : 0
Falkenbergs
Falkenbergs
Zalgiris
Zalgiris
2 : 2
Rigas
Rigas
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
5 : 2
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
Kriens
Kriens
6 : 0
Hergiswil
Hergiswil
Djurgarden
Djurgarden
3 : 0
Vasteras SK
Vasteras SK
Young Boys
Young Boys
3 : 1
Lausanne
Lausanne
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
1 : 1
Sozopol
Sozopol
River Plate
River Plate
2 : 1
Maldonado
Maldonado
Landskrona
Landskrona
2 : 3
Helsingor
Helsingor
Brest
Brest
3 : 3
Neman
Neman
Wanderers
Wanderers
0 : 0
Rentistas
Rentistas
Michalovce
Michalovce
3 : 2
Trebisov
Trebisov
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
5 : 0
ONK Metkovic
ONK Metkovic
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
0 : 5
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
Bayern II
Bayern II
5 : 0
Ismaning
Ismaning
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1 : 2
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan 2
Lech Poznan 2
3 : 3
Slask Wroclaw 2
Slask Wroclaw 2
Voska Sport
Voska Sport
9 : 0
Bratstvo 07
Bratstvo 07
Opatija
Opatija
1 : 3
Kustosija
Kustosija
GKS Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
1 : 0
Pruszkow
Pruszkow
Levadia
Levadia
2 : 0
Legion
Legion
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
1 : 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
FA 2000
FA 2000
3 : 2
Vanlose
Vanlose
KuPS
KuPS
5 : 1
KTP
KTP
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
3 : 2
Eichede
Eichede
Baumberg
Baumberg
2 : 1
Sprockhovel
Sprockhovel
KPV Kokkola
KPV Kokkola
1 : 5
VPS
VPS
Nurnberg II
Nurnberg II
0 : 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Erfurt
Erfurt
1 : 1
Kassel
Kassel
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
2 : 1
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt
8 : 0
Alzenau
Alzenau
Bielsko-Biala
Bielsko-Biala
0 : 2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Krasnodar 2
Krasnodar 2
5 : 2
Hebar
Hebar
Belupo
Belupo
1 : 0
Inter Zapresic
Inter Zapresic
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
3 : 3
Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Winterthur
Winterthur
4 : 2
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
Sirius
Sirius
2 : 1
Orebro
Orebro
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3
Haladas
Haladas
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
4 : 1
Telfs
Telfs
Lviv
Lviv
0 : 0
Hartberg
Hartberg
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
4 : 1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
Heider SV
Heider SV
1 : 1
Eckernforder SV
Eckernforder SV
Zenit Petersburg
Zenit Petersburg
2 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Ried
Ried
6 : 0
LASK Juniors
LASK Juniors
Illertissen
Illertissen
1 : 2
Memmingen
Memmingen
Zurich
Zurich
1 : 0
Wil
Wil
Rielasingen-Arlen
Rielasingen-Arlen
0 : 1
Balingen
Balingen
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh Ramblers
0 : 5
Waterford
Waterford
HJK
HJK
3 : 0
Ilves
Ilves
A. Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
5 : 1
Rogaska
Rogaska
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
1 : 0
SC Imst
SC Imst
Vaduz
Vaduz
4 : 0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Skra
Skra
5 : 1
Garbarnia
Garbarnia
Zarkovo
Zarkovo
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva
Lugano
Lugano
1 : 0
Chiasso
Chiasso
Luzern
Luzern
2 : 2
Altach
Altach
NK Bedem Ivankovo
NK Bedem Ivankovo
1 : 2
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Zrinjski Jurjevac
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
3 : 0
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
1 : 2
Viborg
Viborg
Basel
Basel
3 : 1
Xamax
Xamax
Liefering
Liefering
2 : 3
First Vienna
First Vienna
Rosenheim
Rosenheim
3 : 1
Holzkirchen
Holzkirchen
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Sportklub
2 : 3
Vorwarts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
2 : 1
Baltika
Baltika
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
6 : 1
Siegburger
Siegburger
Termalica B-B.
Termalica B-B.
2 : 0
Kolubara
Kolubara
Wels
Wels
1 : 7
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
Salzburg
Salzburg
0 : 1
Admira
Admira
Zlin B
Zlin B
2 : 5
Slovacko B
Slovacko B
Drogheda
Drogheda
1 : 1
Derry City
Derry City
Chornomorets
Chornomorets
4 : 0
Drita
Drita
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1 : 2
Maribor
Maribor
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
0 : 1
Kuban
Kuban
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
4 : 2
Chelmianka Chelm
Chelmianka Chelm
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
2 : 1
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Teplice
Teplice
2 : 1
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
1 : 1
Hesperange
Hesperange
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
4 : 1
Mura
Mura
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 : 1
Celje
Celje
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
2 : 0
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Stripfing
Stripfing
2 : 1
Horn
Horn
Aarau
Aarau
9 : 0
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 : 0
Kolin
Kolin
Jablonec
Jablonec
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Bray
Bray
3 : 2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
4 : 0
Racing Luxembourg
Racing Luxembourg
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
0 : 3
Viimsi JK
Viimsi JK
Treaty United
Treaty United
0 : 2
Finn Harps
Finn Harps
Galway
Galway
0 : 2
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
Prix les Mezieres
Prix les Mezieres
2 : 1
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse Canach
Zatoka Braniewo
Zatoka Braniewo
2 : 2
Huragan Morag
Huragan Morag
27 Jan
Thursday
Jablonec
Jablonec
07:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov