Football
World

Club Friendly

Pick team
Last video highlights
Youtube
Highlights: Domzale - Sturm Graz | Club Friendly
17 Nov | SKSturm.TV
Youtube
Highlights: Sturm Graz - Maribor (5-1) | Club Friendly
23 Sep | NK Maribor
Youtube
Highlights: Barcelona - Manchester City (3-3) | Club Friendly
24 Aug | FC Barcelona
Youtube
Highlights: Barcelona - U.N.A.M.- Pumas (6-0) | Club Friendly
7 Aug | FC Barcelona
Youtube
Highlights: Inter - Villarreal (2-4) | Club Friendly
6 Aug | Inter
Youtube
Highlights: Almere City - Ajax (1-1) | Club Friendly
31 Jul | AFC Ajax
Youtube
Highlights: Real Madrid - Juventus (2-0) | Club Friendly
31 Jul | Real Madrid
Youtube
Highlights: New York Red Bulls - Barcelona (0-2) | Club Friendly
31 Jul | FC Barcelona
Youtube
Highlights: Salzburg - Liverpool (1-0) | Club Friendly
27 Jul | Liverpool FC
Youtube
Highlights: Feyenoord - Breda (6-1) | Club Friendly
27 Jul | Feyenoord
Youtube
Highlights: Real Madrid - Club America (2-2) | Club Friendly
27 Jul | Real Madrid
Youtube
Highlights: Barcelona - Juventus (2-2) | Club Friendly
27 Jul | FC Barcelona
Youtube
Highlights: Ajax - Shakhtar Donetsk (3-1) | Club Friendly
26 Jul | AFC Ajax
Youtube
Highlights: Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford (0-1) | Club Friendly
26 Jul | Brentford Football Club
Youtube
Highlights: Real Madrid - Barcelona (0-1) | Club Friendly
24 Jul | FC Barcelona
Show other videos (+12)
Info - Club Friendly
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Club Friendly - Next games live on TV
25 Nov
Friday
Wisla
Wisla
08:00
Leczna
Leczna
26 Nov
Saturday
St. Polten
St. Polten
06:00
Ceske Budejovice
Ceske Budejovice
28 Nov
Monday
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Bnei Raina
05:00
Always Ready
Always Ready
Sotiras
Sotiras
10:00
Always Ready
Always Ready
2 Dec
Friday
Braunschweig
Braunschweig
08:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Monaco
Monaco
09:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cercle Brugge KSV
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zbrojovka Brno B
10:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
Austria Vienna II
Austria Vienna II
11:00
Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Sportklub
12:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
3 Dec
Saturday
SK Rapid Vienna
SK Rapid Vienna
05:00
St. Polten
St. Polten
Utrecht
Utrecht
08:00
Seraing
Seraing
5 Dec
Monday
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
04:00
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
08:00
Tractor
Tractor
7 Dec
Wednesday
Zurich II (Sui)
Zurich II (Sui)
08:00
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
09:30
Nice
Nice
8 Dec
Thursday
Verl
Verl
08:00
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Hibernian
Hibernian
14:00
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
9 Dec
Today
Otrokovice
Otrokovice
04:15
Znojmo
Znojmo
Tychy
Tychy
05:00
Ruch
Ruch
Karvina
Karvina
06:00
Zilina
Zilina
8 Dec
Thursday
Girona
Girona
1 : 0
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
5 : 0
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2 : 1
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Hibernian
Hibernian
1 : 0
Raith
Raith
Presov
Presov
2 : 3
Banska Bystrica
Banska Bystrica
Karagumruk
Karagumruk
2 : 0
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Sittard
Sittard
0 : 3
Livingston
Livingston
Verl
Verl
08:00
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cremonese
Cremonese
6 : 0
Salsomaggiore (Ita)
Salsomaggiore (Ita)
Lamia
Lamia
1 : 3
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Reims
Reims
3 : 0
Sochaux
Sochaux
Nice
Nice
4 : 1
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Arsenal
Arsenal
3 : 0
Lyon
Lyon
Besiktas
Besiktas
2 : 1
Charleroi
Charleroi
Al-Hilal
Al-Hilal
0 : 5
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle Utd
Getafe
Getafe
0 : 1
Guadalajara Chivas
Guadalajara Chivas
Hassania Agadir
Hassania Agadir
0 : 1
Le Havre
Le Havre
Hibernian
Hibernian
14:00
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
Elche
Elche
1 : 2
Leeds United
Leeds United