Football
Europe

Champions League

| | |
5 Jul
11 May
In United Kingdom every Champions League game is shown on BT Sport, with the broadcaster retaining its exclusive rights deal to show the competition across its various platforms. To stream the game live, head to the BT Sport website or app.
In the United States the games will be broadcasted live on Paramount + (free trial) and FuboTV (free trial) and in if you are in Canada you watch it on DAZN.
For all Australian viewers you can watch live streams on Stan Sport and New Zealanders get access to live streams this season via Spark Sport.
Last video highlights
Highlights: Monaco - PSV (1-1) | Champions League
2 Aug | PSV
Highlights: Ludogorets - Dinamo Zagreb (1-2) | Champions League
2 Aug | PFC Ludogorets 1945
Highlights: Shamrock Rovers - Ludogorets (2-1) | Champions League
27 Jul | FAI TV
Highlights: Sheriff Tiraspol - Maribor (1-0) | Champions League
26 Jul | NK Maribor
Highlights: Plzen - HJK (5-0) | Champions League
26 Jul | FC Viktoria Plzeň
Highlights: Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Maribor (0-2) | Champions League
13 Jul | NK Maribor
Highlights: Maribor - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (0-0) | Champions League
7 Jul | NK Maribor
#UCL Matchday 3 Moments
4 Nov | UEFA
Show other videos (+5)
Info - Champions League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Champions League - Next games live on TV
16 Aug
Tuesday
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
15:00
Benfica
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
15:00
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
Qarabag
Qarabag
15:00
Plzen
Plzen
Rangers
Rangers
15:00
PSV
PSV
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
15:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
23 Aug
Tuesday
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
Plzen
Plzen
15:00
Qarabag
Qarabag
PSV
PSV
15:00
Rangers
Rangers
Benfica
Benfica
15:00
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
24 Aug
Wednesday
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
# Player Team G A
1. . Boniface V. St. Gilloise 5 0
2. . Kady Qarabag 4 3
3. . Adama Traore Ferencvaros 4 1
4. . Ibrahima Wadji Qarabag 4 0
5. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 3 1
5. . Ramos G. Benfica 3 1
7. . Sotiriou P. Ludogorets 3 0
7. . Frantzdy Pierrot Maccabi Haifa 3 0
7. . Ingason K. Vikingur Reykjavik 3 0
7. . Runar Espejord Bodo/Glimt 3 0
7. . Osman Bukari FK Crvena zvezda 3 0
12. . Arijan Ademi Dinamo Zagreb 2 1
12. . Tigran Barseghyan Slovan Bratislava 2 1
12. . Tomas Chory Plzen 2 1
12. . Nikolaj Hansen Vikingur Reykjavik 2 1
12. . Jan Sykora Plzen 2 1
12. . Hugo Vetlesen Bodo/Glimt 2 1
12. . Kristoffer Zachariassen Ferencvaros 2 1
19. . Hassan M. Dudelange 2 0
19. . Gunnarsson K. F. Vikingur Reykjavik 2 0
16 Aug
Tuesday
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
15:00
Benfica
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
15:00
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
Qarabag
Qarabag
15:00
Plzen
Plzen
Rangers
Rangers
15:00
PSV
PSV
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
15:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
23 Aug
Tuesday
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
Plzen
Plzen
15:00
Qarabag
Qarabag
PSV
PSV
15:00
Rangers
Rangers
Benfica
Benfica
15:00
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
24 Aug
Wednesday
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen