NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Sarajevo
Csakvari
Szabadkikoto
Akhmat Grozny
Chelyabinsk
BKV Elore
Budaorsi SC
Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Honved
Vasas
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Karcagi
Rakow
Puszcza
Bicskei
Soroksar
Mlada Boleslav
Energie Cottbus
Chrobry Glogow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Jagiellonia
Legnica
Michalovce
L. Mikulas
Odra Opole
KKS Kalisz
Viborg
Randers FC
Podbrezova
Komarno
The New Saints FC
Kilmarnock
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
Paks II
08:00
Majosi
Dabas
08:00
Dunafoldvar
Zaglebie 2
08:00
Ostrava B
Budafoki
Putnok
Paderborn II
Oldenburg
Bokelj
Sutjeska
MSV Duisburg
Hibernian
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Slavia Prague
Slask Wroclaw
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Szeged
Tekstilac
Pohronie
Brno
Karpaty Lviv
Minaj
Farul Constanta
Petrocub
Ostrava
Lech Poznan
Metalist Kharkiv
Bukovyna
Kecskemeti TE
Rukh Vynnyky
Paphos
Panathinaikos
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leczna
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
Levski
Cherno More
Sigma Olomouc
Trencin
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Arda
Strumska Slava
Partizani
Shkendija
Zilina
FC Kosice
Skalica
Vyskov
RZ Pellets WAC
Leoben
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Ruzomberok
Zlin
Nesebar
Fratria
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marsaxlokk
Otelul
Lugano
Bellinzona
Lok. Sofia
Etar
Szentlorinc
Kaposvar
Botev Vratsa
Marek
Radomlje
Hajduk Split
Sepsi
Austria Vienna
SSVg Velbert
FC Schalke 04
Ostrava
Dundee FC
Zwickau
Zizkov
Backa Topola
Slovacko
Ruch
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jablonec
Osijek
FK Rostov
FK Makhachkala
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafoldvar
PAOK
AEK Larnaca
Schluchtern
Karlsruher
Turkgucu Munchen
Dachau
Alzenau
Dusseldorf II
Dynamo Moscow
Partizan
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
Gardony Varosi
Kelen
Preussen Munster
Emden
Kottern-St. Mang
Illertissen
Wacker Obercastrop
Bochum II
Ingolstadt II
Furth II
Spelle-Venhaus
Lotte
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka Akademia
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Mainz II
Schott Mainz
Tura Westrh. (Ger)
Meppen
Vreden
Rodinghausen
Heist
Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn (Ned)
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
Gomos (Ned)
Viersen
B. Monchengladbach II
Erlensee
Hanau
Progreso
San Lorenzo
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh City
Nairn St. Ninian (Sco)
Clachnacuddin
Montrose
Raith
Gap Connahs Quay
Flint Mountain
Pereira
19:00
America De Cali