Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Paks
Budapest
Emden
Ahlen
Pribram
Admira Prague
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Hodonin
Raca
Belupo
Rudar
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Presov
Trebisov
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Myjava
Puchov
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Plzen
Zizkov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Samorin
Gyor
Nordsjaelland
B.93
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KaPa
TPS
Baden
Wohlen
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Karvina
Lisen
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Liberec
Legnica
Avarta
Hillerod
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
Sesvete
Rudes
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
WSG Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Haladas
Lafnitz
Young Boys
Vaduz
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kolding IF
Odense
Honved
UTA Arad
Egri
Budafoki
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Naestved
Lyngby
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
JBK
Jaro
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Braunschweig
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
FC Schalke 04
Eupen
KuPS
Mikkelin
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Bremer
Suderelbe
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Thun
Grasshoppers
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V.
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
RW Essen
Zwickau
Unterhaching
Cashpoint SCR Altach
Karlsruher
1. FC Nürnberg
B. Monchengladbach II
MSV Duisburg
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Santos
Oeste
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Bregenz
1860 München
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Karvina
Opava
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Koper
Osijek
Young Boys
Wil
Treaty United
Galway
Kalju
Narva
Athlone
St. Patricks
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Elversberg
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck