Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Etar
Litex Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Karvina B
Bilovec
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kladno
Kolin
Neman
Lida
Trinec
Havirov
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Brozany
Neratovice
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Lugano II
Taverne
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
S. Wola
Star Starachowice
Jihlava
Bohunice
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Donau Klagenfurt
RZ Pellets WAC
Komarno
Sala
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
I. Bratislava
Raca
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Plzen
Dukla Prague
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Vanlose
FA 2000
Flora
Levadia
Middelfart
Fredericia
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Hranice
Polanka
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Istra 1961
Belupo
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Helsingor
Roskilde
Myjava
Malacky
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Prestice
Zapy
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Kelen
Gyongyosi
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Hodonin
Belusa
Ostrava
Vyskov
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Pribram
Stechovice
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Honved
Ajka
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Thun
Vevey
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Xamax
Breitenrain
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Koge
Nykobing
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Soroksar
Samorin
Legia II
Olsztyn
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Bohemians
Shelbourne
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Naestved
Olympic
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Sliven
Sozopol
Lahti
Haka
Cracovia
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Zilina
Karvina
Brondby
Hvidovre
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
DAC Dunajska Streda
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
Aluminij
Rudes
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Belasica
Detonit Junior
R. Rzeszow
Wisla Pulawy
Wil
Dornbirn
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Paide
Inter Turku
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Elblag
Elana Torun
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Osijek
Feherver FC
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Chornomorets
Drita
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Liefering
Augsburg II
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Egen
SC Weiche-08
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Gutersloh
Kassel
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Thun
Biel
Jaro
SJK
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
S. Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Kremser
LASK
Baden
Kriens
Sogndal
Forde
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Gjilani
Csakvari
Hannover II
Greifswald
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Legia
Ordabasy
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Landskrona
Mjallby
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Lublin
Pruszkow
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Fola
Hesperange
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Sion II
Bavois
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Mura
Velez Mostar
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
BW Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Domzale
Leoben
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
Universidad de Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz