Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Hodonin
Raca
Belupo
Rudar
Emden
Ahlen
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Plzen
Zizkov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Paks
Budapest
Presov
Trebisov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Admira Prague
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Myjava
Puchov
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Avarta
Hillerod
Nordsjaelland
B.93
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
KaPa
TPS
Baden
Wohlen
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Karvina
Lisen
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Samorin
Gyor
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Liberec
Legnica
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
Sesvete
Rudes
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
WSG Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
JBK
Jaro
Kolding IF
Odense
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Haladas
Lafnitz
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Braunschweig
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Honved
UTA Arad
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Egri
Budafoki
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
FC Schalke 04
Eupen
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 e.V.
Unterhaching
Cashpoint SCR Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
RW Essen
Zwickau
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
1. FC Nürnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
B. Monchengladbach II
MSV Duisburg
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
KuPS
Mikkelin
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Bregenz
1860 München
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Karvina
Opava
Koper
Osijek
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck