Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Tenerife
Tenerife
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Peristeri
VEF Riga
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Igokea
12:00PM
Nanterre
Nanterre
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Reggiana
Manisa
12:00PM
Peristeri
Nanterre
12:00PM
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Tenerife
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Manisa
VEF Riga
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Manisa
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Reggiana
Szczecin
12:00PM
Unicaja
Igokea
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Nanterre
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Pinar Karsiyaka
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Tortona
12:00PM
Manresa
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Prometheus
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Tenerife
Manresa
12:00PM
Tortona
Lietuvos Rytas
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Szczecin
12:00PM
Oostende
Galatasaray
12:00PM
Vechta
Oostende
12:00PM
Unicaja
Prometheus
12:00PM
Galatasaray
AEK Athens
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Tortona
12:00PM
Chemnitz
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Igokea
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manresa
12:00PM
Chemnitz
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Tenerife
Szombathely
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
AEK Athens
12:00PM
Ironi Ramat-Gan
Unicaja
12:00PM
Oostende
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Igokea
Oostende
12:00PM
Szczecin
Prometheus
12:00PM
Vechta
s.Oliver Wurzburg
12:00PM
Nanterre
Kolossos Rhodes
12:00PM
Saint Quentin
Murcia
12:00PM
Peristeri
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
Szombathely
12:00PM
Reggiana
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Manresa
Unicaja
12:00PM
Szczecin
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
Nanterre
Peristeri
12:00PM
Murcia
Reggiana
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Saint Quentin
12:00PM
Kolossos Rhodes
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
AEK Athens
Murcia
12:00PM
Manisa
Szombathely
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Chemnitz
12:00PM
Tortona
Vechta
12:00PM
Galatasaray
Hapoel Holon
12:00PM
s.Oliver Wurzburg
Peristeri
12:00PM
Manisa
Reggiana
12:00PM
Szombathely
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Lietuvos Rytas
Ironi Ramat-Gan
12:00PM
VEF Riga
Murcia
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Peristeri
12:00PM
FMP Beograd
Tenerife
12:00PM
Pinar Karsiyaka
FMP Beograd
12:00PM
Murcia
Vechta
12:00PM
Prometheus
Igokea
12:00PM
Hapoel Holon
Reggiana
12:00PM
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12:00PM
Szombathely
Manisa
12:00PM
Murcia