Maritimo
Nacional
Radnik
Zemun
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atl.
Celta Vigo
Sporting Gijón
Bristol City
Newport
Zbrojovka Brno B
7:00AM
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
Rapperswil
8:00AM
Aarau
Tomislav
8:00AM
Solin
Middelfart
8:00AM
Marienlyst
Chrudim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Willem II
9:00AM
Roda
West Brom
Blackpool
Veres Rivne
Lokomotyv Kyiv (Ukr)
Lebedin
Inhulets
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Chernihiv
Mamelodi
Cardiff
Sagadam
Al Kuwait
Norrby
Jonkopings
Kryvbas
Rizespor
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Warta Sieradz
Pruszkow 2 (Pol)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Umea FC
Taftea IK (Swe)
FK Zorya Luhansk
Al-Taawon
Borec
Osogovo
Raca
Neusiedl
Bastia
Balagne (Fra)
Bronshoj
AB Copenhagen
Falkenbergs
Varbergs GIF
Petrin Plzen
Dukla Prague U19
Cannes
Villefranche
Damac
CSM Scolar Resita
Sparta Prague U19
Vltavin
Ishoj IF
Holbaek
Katzelsdorf
Klingenbach
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Lac Inter
Sportunion Mauer
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Koszalin
Steinbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
FC Porto
Eimsbutteler
Lubeck II (Ger)
Vukovar 91
Hanau
Schwaz
Motz/Silz
Angelholms
BK Astrio
Sollentuna
IFK Stocksund
Villarreal B
Lleida
Dinamo Zagreb
Vardar
Eggenburg
Retz
Gartenstadt
VfR Mannheim
Las Palmas
Al-Sadd
RW Walldorf
Gonsenheim
Chelsea U21
Mansfield
VfL Bremen (Ger)
BTS Neustadt (Ger)
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Tienen
Delemont
Sochaux
Nottingham
Millwall
Odder
2:00PM
Lyseng
Neustadt
Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut)
Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Stevenage
Coventry
Eemdijk
2:00PM
Watergraafsmeer
Boston
Peterborough
Weymouth
Eastleigh
Bottesford
Scunthorpe
G. Segoviana
Valladolid
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruna
IJsselmeervogels
Telstar
Abbey Villa (Nir)
Ards
Harrogate
Sheffield Utd
Boreham Wood
Brentford U21
Guisborough
Whitby
Alfreton
Rotherham
Chorley
Bolton
Worksop
Pontefract
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
Newry City
Dungannon
Morpeth
Ashington
Parkgate
2:30PM
Cleethorpes
Crewe
Stoke City
Shildon
South Shields
Briton Ferry
Swansea U18
Hartley Wintney
Bracknell
Knockbreda
Crusaders
Curzon
Fylde
Southport
Oldham
Downton (Eng)
Poole Town
Darlington
York
Loughgall
Ballinamallard
East Grinstead
Lewes
Annagh
Ballymena
Didcot
Hemel
Wealdstone
Crawley Town
Barrow
2:30PM
Stockport
Dollingstown
Glenavon
Woking
Reading
Blyth Town
Blyth Spartans
Evesham
Redditch
Penybont
Afan Lido
Soham
Kings Lynn
Cheshunt
Ware
Gresley
Nuneaton
Metropolitan
Hampton & Richmond
Trafford
United of Manchester
Tamworth
Kidderminster
Halesowen
Solihull
Altrincham
Salford
Tonbridge
Ebbsfleet
Cirencester
Gloucester City
Harborough
Brackley
Armagh
Portadown
Nostell Miners Welfare
Frickley
Ascot
Virginia Water (Eng)
Clevedon
Taunton
VCD Athletic
Sheppey United
Buxton
Matlock
Hereford Pegasus (Eng)
Barry
Hungerford
Cheltenham
Oxford City
Sutton
Bashley
Dorchester
Stortford
Welling
Corinthian-Casuals
Epsom
Weston
Bristol City U21
Chasetown
Walsall W.
Ilkeston
2:45PM
Belper Town
Marlow
Potters
Radcliffe Borough
Halifax
Stockton
Spennymoor
Braintree
Crystal Palace U21
Ballymacash
Newington Youth
Corinthian
Margate
Liversedge
Scarborough Athletic
Needham Market
Brightlingsea
Royston
St. Albans
Witham
Billericay
Canvey
Aveley
Dulwich Hamlet
Hornchurch
Dartford
Gillingham
Macclesfield
Rochdale
Phoenix
Chipstead
Shrewsbury
Leicester
Yaxley
Peterborough Sports
Carrick Rangers
Bangor FC
Doncaster
Hull City
Shepshed
Mickleover
Eastbourne
Hastings
Aldershot
Bristol City
Melksham
Bath City
Sporting
Sevilla
Manchester City
Celtic
Briton Ferry
Swansea U21