Pogon Siedlce
Orleta Radzyn
Valmiera
Shakhtar Karagandy
Zbrojovka Brno B
Rosice
Opava
Hlucin
Yenisey
Veles Moscow
Tobol
Spartak Moscow 2
Zlin B
Ostrava B
Baia Mare
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
CSS Slatina
Viitorul Selimbar
Prostejov
Unicov
Ghiroda
Ripensia Timisoara
Kladno
Marianske Lazne
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
Krasnogorsk
Maykop
FC Kosice
Spisska Nova Ves
Motorlet Prague
Prepere
St. Polten
Leobendorf
Myjava
Sered
Furth II
Eichstatt
Zilina
Sigma Olomouc B
Honka Akatemia
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Vanlose
Avarta
Kauno Zalgiris
BE1 NFA
FC Minsk
Isloch Minsk
Slovan Bratislava B
Otrokovice
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
Zapy
Varnsdorf
Dainava Alytus
Marijampole City
Bardejov
FK Humenne
Beltinci
Videm
Karlslunde
Tarnby
Bohemians 1905 B
Usti nad Labem
Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia
Sandnes
Arendal
I. Bratislava
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SCM Gloria
Metaloglobus
Jihlava
Dukla Prague
Pohronie
Komarno
Slavia Prague B
Pribram
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
Baranovici
Belshina
Haugesund
Asane
Chrobry Glogow 2
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Ullern
Frigg
Unia Swarzedz
Kleczew
Stezyca
Chojniczanka II
Levanger
Aalesund
Dubnica
Karvina
Pogon Siedlce
Zambrow
Primorje
NK Krka
Chrudim
Plzen B
Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzebie
Tvaakers
Qviding
Vitebsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Ishoj IF
Roskilde KFUM's
Vltavin
Velvary
Blansko
Bohunice
FK Indjija
Sremska Mitrovica
Orn
Strommen
Kolubara
Rad Beograd
Odder
Silkeborg KFUM
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Stechovice
Sleza Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw 2
Lunds
Olympic
Pforzheim
Aalen
VSK Aarhus
Marienlyst
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Flekkeroy
Mjondalen
BATE
FC Gomel
Skive
Esbjerg
Start Brno
Kromeriz
Torns
Hassleholms IF
Jihlava B
Ceske Budejovice B
Castkovce
Puchov
Backnang
Stuttgart II
CSM Scolar Resita
Viitorul
FK Panevezys
Nevezis Kedainiai
Klagshamn
IFK Trelleborg
Favoritner
Bau Pochhacker Ybbs
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Brasov
Balingen
FC 08 Villingen
Kifisias
Panserraikos
FA 2000
Roskilde
Mainz II
TSV Steinbach
SV Wildon
Kalsdorf
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Bahlinger
Ulm
Notodden
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ural
Ararat-Armenia
Banga
Tukums 2000
Walldorf II
Unter-Flockenbach
Varnamo
Orgryte
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
Ismaning
PAE Chania
Irodotos
Karditsa
Iraklis Larissa
Kuressaare
Jelgava
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Turkgucu Munchen
Burghausen
Erlbach
Gefle
AFC Eskilstuna
V. Haugesund
Brann 2
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Lehnerz
Baunatal
Ranheim
Nardo
Sotra
Bjarg
Donaufeld Wien
Zwettl
Horky nad Jizerou
Caslav
Worms
VfR Mannheim
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Hollenbach
Kongsvinger
Stromsgodset
TuS RW Koblenz
Friesdorf
Bad Vilbel
Friedberg
Falkenbergs
Angelholms
Nurnberg II
Aubstadt
AC Malcantone
Mendrisio-Stabio
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 2
RW Walldorf
Erlensee
Hegelmann Litauen
BFC Daugavpils
Kuban
Maqtaaral
Waldgirmes
Eisbachtal
Fenerbahce
Karagumruk
Zivanice
Vysoke Myto
Kolos Kovalyovka
Atyrau
Veres Rivne
Valmiera
Neckarsulmer
Walldorf
Metalist Kharkiv
Tobol
Sochi
Fakel
WAF Brigittenau
First Vienna
Flora U21
FC Alliance
Grorud
Honefoss
Paide
Metta/LU
Yenisey
Ulyanovsk
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
Trakai
Dziugas Telsiai
Legion U21
Tabasalu
Zalgiris
Neptunas
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
St. Louis City
Atlanta United
Minnesota
Vancouver Whitecaps
Phoenix Rising
Sporting Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
San Antonio
Tulsa Roughnecks
Portland Timbers
New York City
Austin FC
Inter Miami CF
Hartford
Columbus Crew
Gualaceo
Libertad
Sacramento Republic
Monterey Bay