Tromso
Hacken
Galanta
Puchov
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Suduva
Garliava
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Kolin
Benatky
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Zlicin
Louny
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Al Wakra
Noah
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Brabrand
Middelfart
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Samorin
Castkovce
Hodonin
Malzenice
Hranice
Vsetin
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Tasovice
Rosice
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Macva
Lupac
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Plzen B
Pribram
Jihlava
Vlasim
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Mladost DG
Karlovac
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
St. Andra Lav
SV Donau
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Beltinci
NK Varteks
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Rogaska
Kolubara
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Domzale
Hartberg
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Hellerup
Hillerod
Presov
FK Humenne
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
SalPa
EPS
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
Strommen
Skjetten
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbrezova
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Heimstetten
Buchbach
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Brest
Volna Pinsk
Legia II
Zawisza
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Rakow 2
Garbarnia
Dumbravita
Zalau
Stal Rzeszow
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Suduva
Suwalki
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Sandefjord
Moss
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Memmingen
Sonthofen
Blansko
Brno U19
Kilia Kiel
Eichede
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Koper
FK Sarajevo
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Orebro
Brage
Teteks
Bashkimi
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
United Nordic
Haninge
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
U. Dej
CSM Deva
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska Slava
Lech Poznan
Plock
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Angelholms
Lunds
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Horsens
Ostersunds
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Wolfsberger AC
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Torns
Olympic
Roskilde
Vanlose
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M.
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Jonkopings
Norrby
Gornik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Khimik
Kursk
Osters
Falkenbergs
Sileks
Pogradeci
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Varnamo
Orgryte
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Aalen
Hollenbach
Mura
NK Bistrica
Domzale
Grosuplje
Bahlinger
Lahr
Javor
Metalac
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Furth II
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Bregenz
Ravensburg
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Elana Torun
Mlawa
Kassel
Hunfelder
Marienlyst
Naesby
ND Gorica
Dob
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Pfeddersheim
TuS Koblenz
Sion
Bulle
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing
Wohlen
Tuggen
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Egersunds
Vidar
Mioveni
Campulung
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Worms
RW Walldorf
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Karvina
Skalica
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Biel
Yverdon II
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Pelister
Ohrid
Valerenga
Raufoss
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
JaPS
Klubi 04
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
TSV Steinbach
Engers
Torslanda
Ockero
Backa Topola
AIK
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
Komarno
Gabcikovo
Meyrin
Bavois
Rabotnicki
Tychy
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Flora
Rigas
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Bayern II
Ried
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Weindorf
Ilzer SV
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Follo
Halden
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Al Wehda
DC United
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy
Austin FC
Louisville City