Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Presov
Trebisov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Hodonin
Raca
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Myjava
Puchov
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Belupo
Rudar
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Emden
Ahlen
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Plzen
Zizkov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Paks
Budapest
Pribram
Admira Prague
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
KaPa
TPS
Avarta
Hillerod
Nordsjaelland
B.93
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Baden
Wohlen
Karvina
Lisen
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Liberec
Legnica
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Samorin
Gyor
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Inter Turku
SalPa
Sesvete
Rudes
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
JBK
Jaro
Kolding IF
Odense
Liefering
Kufstein
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Lotte
Schoningen
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
Haladas
Lafnitz
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Honved
UTA Arad
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Egri
Budafoki
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke
Eupen
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Unterhaching
Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
RW Essen
Zwickau
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
KuPS
Mikkelin
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Karvina
Opava
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Bregenz
1860 München
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Koper
Osijek
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck