Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
Prostejov
Ostrava B
Pniowek
GKS Jastrzebie
Pohronie
Galanta
Wiener Linien
Schwechat
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
BATE
Slutsk
FK Novosibirsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Tallinn
Flora U21
Kamaz
Akhmat Grozny
Meteor Prague
Benatky
Presov
Lubovna
Debreceni EAC
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Velke Mezirici
Svratka Brno
Jablonec B
Stechovice
Lafnitz
SC Weiz
Chindia Targoviste
CSS Slatina
Mioveni
Ramnicu Valcea
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisske Podhradie
Valasske Mezirici
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chrudim B
Zlicin
FK Komarov
Kolin
Slavia HK
Majosi
Paks II
Dumbravita
Phoenix Buzias
Prepere
Dukla Prague B
Trinec
Povazska Bystrica
Chrudim
Bohemians 1905 B
Kromeriz
Unicov
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
Teplice B
Admira Prague
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Bron Radom
Star Starachowice
Trebisov
SK Odeva Lipany
Velke Hamry
Kladno
Penzugyor
Kelen
Karlovy Vary
Banik Most - Sous
Komaromi VSE
Mezoors
ESMTK Budapest
Ivancsa
Legionowo
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Zizkov
Pribram
REAC
BKV Elore
Thisted FC
Holstebro
KaPa
Klubi 04
Vlasim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Steaua Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
DVTK 2
Tiszaujvaros
Offenburger FV
Linx
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zapy
Dukla Prague
Jihlava
Start Brno
Petrzalka Akademia
Lisen
Komarno
Brno
Dunaujvaros PASE
MAV Elore
Mohacsi
Nagybajom
Haladas
Nagykanizsa
Asko Oedt
Ardagger
Zdar na Sazavou
Bohunice
Samorin
I. Bratislava
Bekescsaba 1912
Karcagi
Erdi
Dabas
Krsko
Ljubljana Svoboda
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Janoshalmi
Radomiak Radom
Stal Wola
Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
Isloch Minsk
Zhodino
Trencin
Opava
Walldorf
Pfeddersheim
Elblag
Mlawa
Otrokovice
Puchov
Olsztyn
Ol. Grudziadz
TSV Steinbach
Mainz II
Tauras Taurage
Babrungas
Pogon Siedlce
Grodzisk M.
Eskilsminne
Torns
B.93
Hillerod
Debreceni EAC
Korosladany MSK
Tvaakers
Torslanda
Zawisza
Wikielec
Onsala
Stafsinge
KS Polkowice
Stilon Gorzow
Viitorul Selimbar
U. Dej
Slovacko B
Bzenec
Walbrzych
Ceska Skalice
Chojniczanka
Gedania Gdansk
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
Koge
Fremad Amager
LKS Lomza
Hutnik Warszawa
Horitschon
Drassburg
BK Frem
FA 2000
1910 Oradea
Socodor
Lisen B
Blansko
Nafta
NK Bistrica
Bryne
Egersunds
Politehnica Timisoara
Viitorul Simian
Hohenems
Eschen
Angelholms
Ariana
Halden
Orn
Tasovice
Nove Sady
Notodden
Follo
Paide
Jelgava
Sandviken
Vasalunds
Jedinstvo U.
Radnicki Obrenovac
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Stropkov
Snina
KKS Kalisz
Zaglebie 2
Senyo Carnifex
Mateszalkai MTK
S. Kostroma
Kompozit
Assyriska FF
Gute
Vlasina
Toplicanin
Velvary
Mas Taborsko
Kongsvinger
Levanger
Bron Radom
Mazur Karczew
Lyn
Strommen
Helsingor
Lunds
Oddevold
Trollhattan
Horsens
Esbjerg
Rosengard
Olympic
Kottern-St. Mang
Memmingen
Stjordals Blink
Rana
WSC Wels
Asko Pregarten
FK Panevezys
Siauliai FA
Jonkopings
Oskarshamns
Slavia Prague B
Nurnberg II
FK Rostov
FC Astana
Aalborg
Ham-Kam
Stezyca
Swit Skolwin
Metalac
Takovo
Hobro
Aarhus Fremad
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
Banovici
Gradina Srebrenik
Essingen
Aalen
Bahlinger
Denzlingen
Norrby
Tord
FC Gießen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Mooskirchen
Kalsdorf
Humpolec
Hlinsko
Sandefjord
Raufoss
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
Schweinfurt
Hollenbach
Schalding
Hankofen-Hailing
Hlucin
D. Kubin
Burghausen
Heimstetten
Zilina B
Gornik Z. 2
ASK Klagenfurt
Bischofshofen
Dynamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol
Augsburg II
Wurzburger Kickers
Concordia Elblag
Stolem Gniewino
FK Zorya Luhansk
Valmiera
Hodd
Traeff
Ranheim
Strindheim
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
Raca
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsas
Simmeringer
Baden Casino
Spojnia Landek
Bielsko-Biala
Wohlen
Schoftland
Taby
Karlbergs
Tekstilac
Macva
Vsetin
Brumov
WAF Brigittenau
Korneuburg
L. Mikulas
Hranice
Brezice
Lucko
Ilves 2
TPV
Akron Tolyatti
Zhenis
Wienerberger
Waidhofen/Thaya
MOL Fehervar II
Budaorsi SC
Orenburg
Met. Bekobod
Sandnes
Haugesund
Alania Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
Kamaz
Rodina Moscow 2
Samtredia
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Levadia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FBK Karlstad
Kongahalla
Weindorf
SV Deutsch Goritz
Skanstes
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Atlanta United
Sporting Kansas City
Viimsi JK
Alberts
Narva
BFC Daugavpils
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby U19
Sylvia
Orebro Syr.
Hlohovec
Malzenice
Wienerberger U23
SC Hof
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Seattle Sounders
Sacramento Republic
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota
Charlotte
DC United
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Austin FC
New York City FC
Toronto FC
Los Angeles FC
D. Concepcion
U. De Concepcion
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
Sturm Graz
Fuzinar