Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Plzen
Zizkov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Presov
Trebisov
Paks
Budapest
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Myjava
Puchov
Pribram
Admira Prague
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Hodonin
Raca
Emden
Ahlen
Belupo
Rudar
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Liberec
Legnica
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Avarta
Hillerod
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Nordsjaelland
B.93
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Baden
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
Nykobing
Hvidovre
KaPa
TPS
Soroksar
Csornai
Plock
Kleczew
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Samorin
Gyor
Karvina
Lisen
Sesvete
Rudes
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Egri
Budafoki
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Naestved
Lyngby
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Young Boys
Vaduz
JBK
Jaro
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Kolding IF
Odense
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Haladas
Lafnitz
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Honved
UTA Arad
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke
Eupen
KuPS
Mikkelin
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Unterhaching
Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
RW Essen
Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Karvina
Opava
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Bregenz
1860 München
Koper
Osijek
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck