Salgueiros
5:00AM
Vizela U23
Sapporo
6:00AM
Sevilla
Brentford
6:00AM
Amadora
Sparta Rotterdam
8:00AM
Lamia
Chipstead
8:00AM
Three Bridges
Hamworthy
8:00AM
Christchurch
Urk
8:00AM
Jong Almere City
Alaves
8:00AM
Tenerife
Curzon
8:00AM
Altrincham
Pau
8:00AM
Martigues
Hayes & Yeading
10:00AM
St. Albans
Besiktas
11:00AM
Sakaryaspor
Caslav
12:00PM
Zivanice
Hoffenheim
12:00PM
Norwich City
Helsingor
12:00PM
Holbaek
Spezia
12:00PM
Bochum
Ishoj IF
12:15PM
Tarnby FF
Odder
12:30PM
Hobro
Cagliari
1:00PM
Catanzaro
Staphorst
1:30PM
HHC
Cadiz CF
1:30PM
Al Jazira
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Betekom
1:30PM
Tienen
Breda
1:30PM
Aris
Excelsior Maassluis
2:00PM
TOGB
Jena
2:00PM
Sampdoria
Lusitano GC
2:00PM
Al-Nassr
VV DOVO
2:00PM
Spakenburg
Bangor Amateurs (Nir)
2:00PM
Bangor FC
Bristol Rovers
2:00PM
Plymouth
VVSB
2:00PM
Rijnsburgse Boys
Guiseley
2:00PM
Barnsley U21 (Eng)
Katwijk
2:00PM
Lisse
Telstar
2:00PM
Noordwijk
Drogheda
2:00PM
Walsall
Barendrecht
2:00PM
USV Hercules
Buckland
2:00PM
Yeovil
Gateshead
2:15PM
Carlisle
Alfreton
2:30PM
Mansfield
Bolton
2:30PM
Stoke City
Bradford
2:30PM
Sunderland
Hendon
2:30PM
Boreham Wood
Consett
2:30PM
South Shields
Maidenhead
2:30PM
AFC Wimbledon
East Grinstead
2:30PM
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Milton Keynes Dons
2:30PM
Portsmouth
Glenavon
2:30PM
Ballyclare
Salford
2:30PM
Preston
Torquay
2:30PM
Exeter
Workington
2:30PM
Bolton B
AFC Totton
2:30PM
Eastbourne Borough
Ashington
2:30PM
Spennymoor
Grimsby Town
2:30PM
Rotherham
Chippenham Town
2:30PM
Eastleigh
Kings Langley
2:30PM
Wealdstone
Dunston
2:30PM
Darlington
Marine
2:30PM
Bootle
Famalicao
2:30PM
Deportivo La Coruna
Boston
2:30PM
Notts County
Southport
2:30PM
Morecambe
Tottenham U21
2:30PM
Leyton Orient
Wycombe
2:30PM
Watford
Port Vale
2:30PM
Luton U21 (Eng)
Ashton Utd
2:45PM
Halifax
Avro
2:45PM
Rochdale
Barrow
2:45PM
Fylde
Telford
2:45PM
Shrewsbury
Bury Town
2:45PM
Sudbury
Farnham
2:45PM
Bracknell
Carrick Rangers
2:45PM
Newington Youth
Folkestone
2:45PM
Maidstone
Corinthian-Casuals
2:45PM
Leatherhead
Hampton & Richmond
2:45PM
Oxford City
Dorchester
2:45PM
Larkhall
Hertford
2:45PM
Cheshunt
Stotfold
2:45PM
Hitchin
Knaphill
2:45PM
Kingstonian
Tranmere
2:45PM
Blackpool
Poole Town
2:45PM
Worthing
Welling
2:45PM
Ebbsfleet
Scarborough Athletic
2:45PM
Hull U21
Westfield
2:45PM
Farnborough
Aldershot
2:45PM
Crawley Town
Aveley
2:45PM
Hashtag
Bangor FC
2:45PM
Comber Rec
Enfield Town
2:45PM
Billericay
Buxton
2:45PM
Burton
United of Manchester
2:45PM
Farsley
Clitheroe
2:45PM
Lancaster
Frome
2:45PM
Bath City
Coventry
Everton
Braintree
2:45PM
Bromley
Spalding United
2:45PM
Macclesfield
Hull City
2:45PM
Fiorentina
Tonbridge
2:45PM
Charlton U21
Marlow
2:45PM
Ardley
Warrington
2:45PM
Oldham
Rushall
2:45PM
Tamworth
Hartlepool
2:45PM
Scunthorpe
Witham
2:45PM
Chelmsford
Welwyn Garden
2:45PM
Wingate & Finchley
Hanwell Town
3:45PM
QPR U21
Manchester City
Barcelona