Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman

Fútbol

Superliga

#12 Union de Santa Fe
29 nov
Terminado

3:0

Atl. Tucuman #25
Superliga
Compartir con amigos
PJ G E P #G PTS
1 River Plate 25 16 6 3 53:19 54
2 Defensa y Justicia 25 13 8 4 43:24 47
3 Talleres Cordoba 25 14 4 7 38:28 46
4 Boca Juniors 25 11 8 6 35:19 41
5 Velez Sarsfield 25 10 9 6 34:21 39
6 Estudiantes L.P. 25 10 9 6 43:31 39
7 Colon Santa FE 25 11 6 8 26:31 39
8 Huracan 25 10 8 7 28:25 38
9 Independiente 25 10 8 7 27:24 38
10 Lanus 25 10 7 8 44:43 37
11 Gimnasia La Plata 25 9 9 7 27:28 36
12 Union de Santa Fe 25 10 4 11 32:32 34
13 Aldosivi 25 10 3 12 29:39 33
14 Argentinos Jrs 25 8 8 9 26:25 32
15 Racing Club 25 8 8 9 24:23 32
16 Rosario Central 25 9 5 11 39:41 32
17 Godoy Cruz 25 8 7 10 35:33 31
18 Platense 25 7 10 8 36:36 31
19 Newells Old Boys 25 7 7 11 24:32 28
20 Banfield 25 5 12 8 20:25 27
21 San Lorenzo 25 7 6 12 23:33 27
22 Central Cordoba 25 6 8 11 30:36 26
23 Patronato 25 5 10 10 23:35 25
24 Sarmiento Junin 25 6 6 13 23:33 24
25 Atl. Tucuman 25 5 7 13 22:46 22
26 Arsenal Sarandi 25 4 9 12 12:34 21
# Jugador Equipo G A
1. . Alvarez J. River Plate 18 6
2. . Jose Sand Lanus 15 2
3. . Marco Ruben Rosario Central 15 1
4. . Tissera M. Platense 14 0
5. . Lopez J. Lanus 13 2
6. . Ojeda M. Godoy Cruz 12 2
7. . Gimenez M. Central Cordoba 11 4
8. . Walter Ariel Bou Defensa y Justicia 10 4
9. . Merentiel M. Defensa y Justicia 10 3
10. . Martin Cauteruccio Aldosivi 10 2
10. . Romero B. River Plate 10 2
12. . Leandro Nicolas Diaz Estudiantes L.P. 10 0
12. . Silvio Ezequiel Romero Independiente 10 0
14. . Del Prete G. Estudiantes L.P. 9 3
15. . Juan-Martin Lucero Velez Sarsfield 9 1
16. . Sosa S. Patronato 8 2
16. . Rodriguez L. Gimnasia La Plata 8 2
18. . Torres J. Sarmiento Junin 8 1
19. . Pizzini F. Defensa y Justicia 7 7
20. . Bullaude E. Godoy Cruz 7 2
27 nov
Sabado
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 0
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Patronato
Patronato
0 : 3
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
1 : 0
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
28 nov
Domingo
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
2 : 2
River Plate
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1 : 1
Colon Santa FE
Colon Santa FE
Argentinos Jrs
Argentinos Jrs
3 : 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
29 nov
Lunes
Union de Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
3 : 0
Atl. Tucuman
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
Racing Club
3 : 1
Lanus
Lanus
Central Cordoba
Central Cordoba
5 : 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
Platense
Platense
4 : 2
Huracan
Huracan
30 nov
Martes
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
1 : 0
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
Banfield
Banfield
4 : 1
Independiente
Independiente