NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Sarajevo
Akhmat Grozny
Chelyabinsk
Budapest
ESMTK Budapest
Csakvari
Szabadkikoto
BKV Elore
Budaorsi SC
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Karcagi
Honved
Vasas
Chrobry Glogow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Bicskei
Soroksar
Rakow
Puszcza
Mlada Boleslav
Energie Cottbus
Jagiellonia
Legnica
Michalovce
L. Mikulas
Odra Opole
KKS Kalisz
Viborg
Randers FC
Podbrezova
Komarno
The New Saints FC
Kilmarnock
Zaglebie 2
08:00
Ostrava B
Paks II
08:00
Majosi
Budafoki
Putnok
Dabas
08:00
Dunafoldvar
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
Paderborn II
Oldenburg
Duisburg
Hibernian
Bokelj
Sutjeska
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Slavia Prague
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
Szeged
Tekstilac
Farul Constanta
Petrocub
Pohronie
Brno
Metalist Kharkiv
Bukovyna
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ostrava
Lech Poznan
Karpaty Lviv
Minaj
Paphos
Panathinaikos
Kecskemeti TE
Rukh Vynnyky
Skalica
Vyskov
Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Partizani
Shkendija
Nesebar
Fratria
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Leczna
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wolfsberger AC
Leoben
Levski
Cherno More
Zilina
FC Kosice
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
Arda
Strumska Slava
Ruzomberok
Zlin
Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Sigma Olomouc
Trencin
Szentlorinc
Kaposvar
Lugano
Bellinzona
Botev Vratsa
Marek
Marsaxlokk
Otelul
Lok. Sofia
Etar
Radomlje
Hajduk Split
Zwickau
Zizkov
FK Rostov
FK Makhachkala
Sepsi
Austria Vienna
Tiszafuredi
Tiszafoldvar
Jablonec
Osijek
Ostrava
Dundee FC
PAOK
AEK Larnaca
SSVg Velbert
Schalke
Backa Topola
Slovacko
Ruch
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kottern-St. Mang
Illertissen
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
Alzenau
Dusseldorf II
Preussen Munster
Emden
Turkgucu Munchen
Dachau
Gardony Varosi
Kelen
Schluchtern
Karlsruher
Dynamo Moscow
Partizan
Spelle-Venhaus
Lotte
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Slovan Bratislava
Petrzalka Akademia
Vreden
Rodinghausen
Ingolstadt II
Furth II
Mainz II
Schott Mainz
Wacker Obercastrop
Bochum II
ASC 09 Dortmund
Dortmund II
Tura Westrh. (Ger)
Meppen
Heist
Leuven
Viersen
B. Monchengladbach II
Groningen
Gomos (Ned)
Nieuwenhoorn (Ned)
Sparta Rotterdam
Progreso
San Lorenzo
Erlensee
Hanau
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh City
Nairn St. Ninian (Sco)
Clachnacuddin
Gap Connahs Quay
Flint Mountain
Montrose
Raith
Pereira
19:00
America De Cali