LKS Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
Ruzomberok
Arka Gdynia
Elblag
Ruch
Piast Gliwice
Yverdon
Annecy
Nunawading City
Geelong
Zapy
Kraluv Dvur
Sunshine Georgies
Goulburn Valley Suns
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie
Ceska Lipa
Velvary
Kladno
Predni Kopanina
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Graficar Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric
Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno B
Csornai
FK Nove Zamky
Kazincbarcikai
Debrecen II
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul
MTK Budapest II
Vecsesi
Bardejov
Vranov
Godollo
Vasas II
Elche
Rotherham
Obolon
Zvyagel
ESMTK Budapest
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Ujpest II
BKV Elore
Hlubina
Ostrava B
Trebisov
FK Humenne
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Most - Sous
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Balatonfuredi
VLS Veszprem
Garbarnia
Unia Tarnow
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
Ivancsa
Bicskei
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
Chrudim
Zivanice
Admira Prague
Pribram
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Prostejov
Brno
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
Vyskov
Skalica
Zlin
Lisen
Salzburg
Hamburger SV
Reims
Eupen
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Petrzalka Akademia
Karcagi
Nyiregyhaza
Povazska Bystrica
Otrokovice
Erdi
Hatvan
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
NK Bravo
Budafoki
Bahlinger
Stuttgart II
Concarneau
Lorient
KS Polkowice
Carina Gubin
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912
Ferreira
Penafiel
St Etienne
Grenoble
Ajka
Gyirmot SE
Fola
Racing Luxembourg
Ol. Grudziadz
Elana Torun
Winterthur
Baden
Gyor
Wolves U21
Schifflange
Union Titus Petange
KS Wieczysta Krakow
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Sroda
Warta Sieradz
Meuselwitz
Lehnerz
Vizela
Caldas
Sigma Olomouc B
Zilina B
Kaposvar
Siofok
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Wola
Blansko
Bohunice
Lech Poznan 2
Swit Skolwin
Myjava
Belusa
Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika 2
Korona Kielce
Termalica B-B.
Jagiellonia
Michalovce
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
Dachau
Unterfohring
Grazer
Zhytomyr
Trnava
Ipswich
Samorin
Dorogi
Hodonin
Slovan Bratislava B
SK Rapid Vienna
Warth
Lanzhot
Uhersky Brod
Tiszaujvaros
Debreceni EAC
Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
MOL Fehervar II
Dabas
D. Kubin
Hlucin
Karvina B
MSK Martin
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zizkov
Braga
Boavista
FC Monheim
Hurth
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
Real Oviedo
SD Lenense
Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC
Derby County
Salford
Vejle
Vendsyssel FF
Genk
Waregem
Bronshoj
Fremad Amager
Amorebieta
Mirandes
Koge
Roskilde
AB Copenhagen
Hillerod
West Ham United
Perth Glory
Kray
Bottrop
Tarnby FF
Avarta
Naestved
FA 2000
Go Ahead Eagles
Club Brugge KV
Braunschweig
Real Betis
Silkeborg
Viborg
Helsingor
Nykobing
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
Mahlsdorf
Altglienicke
Willem II
Eindhoven FC
H&W Welders
Tobermore
Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Bromley 2
Fisher
Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen
Alemannia Aachen
Roda
Coleraine
Ballinamallard
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Randers FC
Horsens
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Neftci Baku
Fenerbahce
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
Alloa
Celtic 2
Oxford Utd
Southampton U21
Zawisza
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Rsv Eintracht
BFC Preussen
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegen
Karlsruher
Balingen
Waalwijk
Nijmegen
Gateshead
Newcastle Utd
Middelfart
Holstein Kiel II
FC Volendam
Gent
Stolem Gniewino
Concordia Elblag
Kolding IF
Hobro
Ahlen
Luner SV
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Stansted
Kaiserslautern
Norwich City
Gillingham
Millwall
Hansa Rostock
Pogon Szczecin
Austria Lustenau
Holstein Kiel
Saarbrucken
Nurnberg
Liskeard Athletic
Huddersfield
West Brom
Shrewsbury
Nurnberg II
Slavia Prague B
St. Albans
Cambridge Utd
Hennef
Engers
York
Middlesbrough
Hannover II
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer
Zwickau
Ebbsfleet
Colchester
TSV Steinbach
Finnentrop - Bamenohl
OS Belenense
Estoril
TSV Havelse
Rodinghausen
Clevedon
Stourbridge
Feyenoord
St. Gilloise
FSV Frankfurt
Friedberg
Kassel
Jena
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth
Brentford 2
Bristol Rovers
Notts County
Nottingham
Tranmere
Fleetwood Town
Tondela
Academica
Vilzing
Ingolstadt II
Walsall
Aston Villa
Aschaffenburg
Kickers Offenbach
Aue
Slask Wroclaw
Odra Opole
Ruch
Roda
Lommel SK
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Eemdijk
Kidsgrove Athletic
Port Vale
Wiedenbruck
St. Pauli II
Spennymoor
Newcastle Utd U21
Luzern
Excelsior
Rothes
Luncarty
Almere City
Lohne
Reutlingen
VfB Stuttgart
Teplice
Varnsdorf
Falkirk
Arbroath
Stamford
Stevenage
Verl
Bochum
Orenburg
Gabala
AZ Alkmaar
Lech Poznan
Odense
Twente
Abtswind
Schweinfurt
BFC Dynamo
Lubeck
Heidelberg
Walldorf
Besiktas
Augsburg
East Kilbride
Camelon Juniors
Huntly
Pollok
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Polten
Spennymoor
Hebburn Town
Crystal Palace
Brondby
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
Salzburg
Slovacko
Lippstadt
Westfalia Rhynern
Schalke
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olsztyn
Metz
Seraing
Wehen
St. Truiden
Braunfels
Eintracht Frankfurt
Burntisland Shipyard
Dundonald Bluebell
Dunbar United
Hearts
Lommel SK
Alemannia Aachen
Spisska Nova Ves
Snina
Billericay
Southend
Abbey Hey
Glossop
Farsley
Halifax
Altrincham
Stockport
Haringey Borough
Chelmsford
Banbury
Solihull
RWDM 47
Hertha Berlin
Illertissen
Dornbirn
Barrow
Preston
Shepshed
Basford
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Stortford
Boreham Wood
Trafford
Warrington Rylands
Metalac
OFK Petrovac
Bromley
Fulham U21
Whitchurch Alport
Nantwich
Crewe
Burton
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U21
Cheshunt
Kings Lynn
Dover
Folkestone
Hungerford
Chippenham Town
Den Haag
Dender
Evesham
Easington Sports
Cleethorpes
Mossley
Longridge Town
Hyde
Freiburg
Grasshoppers
Mousehole
Dorking
Grimsby Town
Hull City
Northampton
Leicester
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Monchengladbach
Karvina
Podbeskidzie
Retford
Matlock
Wokingham and Emmbrook
Badshot
Southport
Oldham
Holmesdale
Bowers & Pitsea
Young Boys
Thun
H&W Welders
Linfield
Farnborough
Wealdstone
West D. & C.
1874 Northwich
Three Bridges
Crawley Town
Carshalton
Raynes Park Vale
Bath City
Exeter
Whitstable Town
East Grinstead
Admira
Ipswich
Ballyclare
Cliftonville
Darlington
Harrogate
AFC Totton
Aldershot
Gutersloh
RW Essen
Bamber Bridge
Fylde
Hornchurch
Dagenham & Red.
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Chester
Bolton
Khust
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Beckenham
Cray
Thatcham
Maidenhead
Chorley
Rochdale
Limavady
Coleraine
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Bridlington
Worksop
Venlo
Viktoria Koln
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bromsgrove
Hereford
Workington
Carlisle
Crusaders
Rangers 2
LASK
First Vienna
Fakel
FK Rostov
Fraserburgh
Celtic
Mold Alexandra
Runcorn Town
Gloucester City
Bracknell
Newton Aycliffe
Blyth Spartans
Warrington
Morecambe
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek
Whitley Bay
Washington State University W
Wurzburger Kickers
Mannheim
Boston
Lincoln
Tooting & Mitcham
Corinthian-Casuals
Zilina
Ostrava
GKS Katowice
Puszcza
Sevenoaks
Croydon Ath.
Skegness Town
Grimsby Borough
Weston
Cheltenham
Sutton
Reading
Arlesey
Hendon
Ramsgate
Hastings
Alfreton
Mansfield
Zalaegerszegi
Union Berlin
Wacker Innsbruck
Chemie Leipzig
Clapton
United of Manchester
Oudenaarde
Anderlecht U23
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Floridsdorfer AC
Favoritner
Bani Yas
Zlate Moravce
Cercle Brugge KSV
Monaco
Tychy
Vorskla Poltava
Wil
Villarreal B
Zaglebie
Jablonec
Altach
Aarau
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague B
Kaerjeng
Differdange
RKSV UDI
Oss
Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Madese Boys
Breda
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen
Vorwarts Steyr
QPR
Cambuur
Harkemase Boys
Monza
Nuova Camunia
Haladas
Sturm Graz
Karmiotissa
Trencin
Sassuolo
Real Vicenza
Groningen
Deinze
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sigma Olomouc
Omonia
Radomiak Radom
Bohemians
Jihlava
Feherver FC
Trabzonspor
Vrsac
Dumbravita
Marsonia
Cibalia
Clermont
Orleans
Frosinone
Mondragone
Wisla
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Orlando Pirates
Independiente del Valle
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Al-Taawon
PAOK
Piast Gliwice
Bielsko-Biala
Stadlau
Donaufeld Wien
ASK Voitsberg
KAC 1909
Sesvete
NK Krka
Cigand SE
Satu Mare
Pau
Niort
Sileks
Dubocica
FK Pardubice
FC Kosice
Brest
Avranches
St. Gallen
Villarreal
Voska Sport
Ohrid
Krasnodar
Sochi
Al Wahda
Novi Pazar
Famalicao
Trofense
Bordeaux
Trelissac
Radnicki Nis
Radnik
Verlaine
RFC Liege
Radomlje
Macva
Atletico CP
Sporting B
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Newcastle Town
Port Vale
Oliveirense
AD Fafe
Blau-Weiß Linz
PSV
Leoben
Allerheiligen
Nantes
Laval
Valenciennes
UNFP
AVS
Chaves
Levante
Stoke City
Buchbach
Heimstetten
Celik Zenica
Kikaci
Marseille
Nimes
FK Indjija
Sloga Doboj
Kremser
Horn
Cholet
Angers
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Weindorf
SV Oberwart
Santander
Burgos
Leones Negros
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leganes
Rijeka
Rogaska
Furstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Montpellier
Toulouse
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Isloch Minsk
Baltika
Goztepe
Southampton
Chiclana
Cadiz CF
Varazdin
Al-Ettifaq
Vllaznia
Buducnost
Heeslinger
Bremer
Koper
Istra 1961
Vukovar 91
Dubrava
Mazenzele
Club Brugge KV U23
Deportivo Genesis
Olancho
San Antonio
Sunderland
Kromeriz
Dubnica
Widzew Lodz
Plock
Dundela
Glentoran