Maritimo
Nacional
Celta Vigo
Sporting Gijón
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atl.
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Radnik
Zemun
Bristol City
Newport
Zbrojovka Brno B
7:00AM
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
Middelfart
8:00AM
Marienlyst
Rapperswil
8:00AM
Aarau
Tomislav
8:00AM
Solin
West Brom
Blackpool
Willem II
9:00AM
Roda
Chrudim
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Veres Rivne
Lokomotyv Kyiv (Ukr)
Lebedin
Inhulets
Sagadam
Al Kuwait
Obolon
Chernihiv
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cardiff
Norrby
Jonkopings
Kryvbas
Rizespor
Umea FC
Taftea IK (Swe)
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Warta Sieradz
Pruszkow 2 (Pol)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
Al-Taawon
Borec
Osogovo
Falkenbergs
Varbergs GIF
Sparta Prague U19
Vltavin
Bastia
Balagne (Fra)
Raca
Neusiedl
Petrin Plzen
Dukla Prague U19
Bronshoj
AB Copenhagen
Cannes
Villefranche
Damac
CSM Scolar Resita
Ishoj IF
Holbaek
Lac Inter
Sportunion Mauer
Gryf 95 Slupsk
Koszalin
Katzelsdorf
Klingenbach
Steinbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover II
Dinamo Zagreb
Vardar
Angelholms
BK Astrio
Gartenstadt
VfR Mannheim
Sturm Graz
FC Porto
Vukovar 91
Hanau
Schwaz
Motz/Silz
Villarreal B
Lleida
Eggenburg
Retz
Eimsbutteler
Lubeck II (Ger)
Sollentuna
IFK Stocksund
Las Palmas
Al-Sadd
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Tienen
RW Walldorf
Gonsenheim
Delemont
Sochaux
Chelsea U21
Mansfield
VfL Bremen (Ger)
BTS Neustadt (Ger)
Bottesford
Scunthorpe
IJsselmeervogels
Telstar
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruna
Stevenage
Coventry
Boston
Peterborough
Nottingham
Millwall
Odder
2:00PM
Lyseng
Weymouth
Eastleigh
Eemdijk
2:00PM
Watergraafsmeer
Neustadt
Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut)
Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
G. Segoviana
Valladolid
Abbey Villa (Nir)
Ards
Harrogate
Sheffield United
Woking
Reading
Alfreton
Rotherham
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
Parkgate
2:30PM
Cleethorpes
Crewe
Stoke City
Shildon
South Shields
Darlington
York
Barrow
2:30PM
Stockport
Dollingstown
Glenavon
Boreham Wood
Brentford U21
Guisborough
Whitby
Newry City
Dungannon
Downton (Eng)
Poole Town
Hartley Wintney
Bracknell
Knockbreda
Crusaders
Worksop
Pontefract
Penybont
Afan Lido
Loughgall
Ballinamallard
Southport
Oldham
Wealdstone
Crawley Town
Morpeth
Ashington
Curzon
Fylde
Annagh
Ballymena
Didcot
Hemel
Blyth Town
Blyth Spartans
Evesham
Redditch
Chorley
Bolton
Briton Ferry
Swansea U18
East Grinstead
Lewes
Carrick Rangers
Bangor FC
Ascot
Virginia Water (Eng)
Stockton
Spennymoor
Braintree
Crystal Palace U21
Corinthian
Margate
Liversedge
Scarborough Athletic
Doncaster
Hull City
Melksham
Bath City
Halesowen
Solihull
Clevedon
Taunton
Hereford Pegasus (Eng)
Barry
Oxford City
Sutton
Weston
Bristol City U21
Royston
St. Albans
Witham
Billericay
Soham
Kings Lynn
Tonbridge
Ebbsfleet
Chasetown
Walsall W.
Hungerford
Cheltenham
Needham Market
Brightlingsea
Shepshed
Mickleover
Buxton
Matlock
Dulwich Hamlet
Hornchurch
Canvey
Aveley
Aldershot
Bristol City
Cheshunt
Ware
Altrincham
Salford
Stortford
Welling
Ilkeston
2:45PM
Belper Town
Dartford
Gillingham
Macclesfield
Rochdale
Gresley
Nuneaton
Cirencester
Gloucester City
Harborough
Brackley
Corinthian-Casuals
Epsom
VCD Athletic
Sheppey United
Radcliffe Borough
Halifax
Shrewsbury
Leicester
Metropolitan
Hampton & Richmond
Tamworth
Kidderminster
Nostell Miners Welfare
Frickley
Bashley
Dorchester
Eastbourne
Hastings
Yaxley
Peterborough Sports
Trafford
United of Manchester
Armagh
Portadown
Marlow
Potters
Phoenix
Chipstead
Ballymacash
Newington Youth
Sporting
Sevilla
Manchester City
Celtic
Briton Ferry
Swansea U21