St. Patricks
Bohemians
SV Oberwart
SC Weiz
Ostrava
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
Jagiellonia
Ordabasy
Benesov
Stechovice
Beroe
Atletik Kuklen
ASK Klagenfurt
Gurnitz
Kolin
Novy Bydzov
Neftekhimik
D. Bryansk
Steaua Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
Hlucin
Bilovec
Wisla Pulawy
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Hradec Kralove B
Usti nad Orlici
Kisvarda II
Mandok KSE
Meteor Prague
Zapy
Lisen
Start Brno
Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Prague B
Hillerod
Hvidovre
Motorlet Prague
Jablonec B
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Havirov
Vsetin
MTK Budapest II
BKV Elore
Slovan Bratislava B
Bohunice
Sigma Olomouc B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Banik Most - Sous
Velvary
TS Galaxy
Bohemians
Smederevo
Lupac
Samorin
Puskas Academy
Helsingor
Hellerup
Brozany
Slavia Prague B
Amkal Moscow
2Drots
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Budaorsi SC
Godollo
Odra Opole
Legnica
Skalica
Puchov
Castkovce
Povazska Bystrica
Mateszalkai MTK
Victoria Carei
Gyor
Petrzalka Akademia
Glostrup FK
Holbaek
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
Karlovy Vary
Chomutov
Saratov
Maykop
I. Bratislava
Sered
Skierniewice
Rakow 2
Usti nad Labem
Bohemians 1905 B
Uljanik Pula
Prva Iskra Baric
Polonia Bytom
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Kazincbarcikai
Tiszaujvaros
Vanlose
Tarnby FF
Zaglebie 2
Kleczew
Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
L. Mikulas
Ostrava B
Mikkelin
PEPO
Brno
Hodonin
Hobro
Thisted FC
Isloch Minsk
Slutsk
Presov
D. Kubin
Sleza Wroclaw
Sroda
Slavia Prague
Beijing Guoan
Rostov 2
Tekstilshtik
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cham
Wislanie Jaskowice
Bielsko-Biala
Stal Rzeszow
S. Wola
Bekescsaba 1912
Debreceni EAC
BK Frem
Tarnby
Deisenhofen
Buchbach
Inter Turkspor Kiel
SC Weiche-08
Sogndal
Bjarg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gedania Gdansk
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
Lublin
R. Rzeszow
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sleipner
Hammarby TFF
HJK
Gnistan
GKS Jastrzebie
Skra
Naestved
Nykobing
Liberec B
Oberlausitz
Žalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
Plzen B
Furth II
Zawisza
Plock 2
Lisen
Myjava
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Yantra Gabrovo
Etar
Asker
Frigg
Falkenbergs
Onsala
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
Chernomorets 1919
Sozopol
Lotte
Meppen II
Baerum Sportsklubb
Ullern
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vevey
Bulle
Bashkimi
Phoenix Banje
Shkupi
Karvina
Chrobry Glogow
KS Polkowice
Wiedenbruck
Kassel
BFA Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Budapest
Banska Bystrica
Honefoss
Jevnaker
Zilina
Podbeskidzie
Šibenik
Vukovar 91
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Marek
Schonnebeck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
Stadlau
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc U19
Stjordals Blink
Orkla
Norrby
Tvaakers
Sirius
Degerfors
Bonner
Baumberg
Gyor
First Vienna
Orgryte
Oddevold
Strommen
Gjellerasen
Brage
Gefle
Torns
IFK Trelleborg
Hoffenheim II
Goppinger SV
Paide
Rigas
AFC Eskilstuna
United Nordic
Trnava
Hartberg
Siroki Brijeg
Solin
Pohronie
Kalinovo
Amstetten
SK Rapid Vienna
Angelholms
Hogaborgs
Kalmar
Koge
Rathenow
Eberswalde
Warta Poznan
Liberec
Trollhattan
Lindome
Atyrau
Wisla
Longford
Shamrock Rovers
Arka Gdynia
Struga
Assyriska FF
Huddinge
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Donau
Vejle
Velez Mostar
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
Nurnberg II
Neumarkt
Jezero
Otrant
Weindorf
Kalsdorf
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Koper
Augsburg II
Bamberg
Sasa
Belasica
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Ranheim
Tiller
Karlslunde
Bronshoj
Varbergs
Helsingborg
Kazincbarcikai
FC Kosice
Beroe II
Sliven
Sportunion Mauer
Drassburg
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
Salzburg
Slask Wroclaw
Duren
TuS Koblenz
Bissingen
Freiberg
Kecskemeti TE II
Kelen
Molde
Kristiansund
Bregenz
Rapperswil
Worms
FSV Frankfurt
Ostermiething
Union Gurten
Vilzing
Gebenbach
V. Haugesund
Fana
Alzenau
RW Walldorf
Strumska Slava
Septemvri
Koln II
Engers
Brommapojkarna
AIK
Haugesund
Vancouver Whitecaps
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
Taby
Frej
Yenisey
Dobrudzha
Burghausen
Rosenheim
Teutonia Ottensen
Todesfelde
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Gagra
Nasaf Qarshi
Termalica B-B.
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
KaaPo
Abo
Hradec Kralove
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Lok. Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Biel
Lausanne
Norderstedt
Preussen Munster 2
Lugano II
Eschen
Radnički Niš
Slovacko
Orijent
Tekstilac
Voska Sport
Sileks
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce
Zhytomyr
Stal Mielec
Zenit Petersburg
Ural
Zrinjski Jurjevac
Prijedor
Kyzylzhar
Michalovce
LKS Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Sprockhovel
SW Essen
Mjallby
B.93
Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Drochtersen/Assel
Emden
Rakow
Ludogorets
Offenburger FV
Teningen
Erlensee
Mainz II
Viktoria Griesheim
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Galway
Sligo Rovers
ASKO Wolfnitz
KAC 1909
Mlada Boleslav
Lebedin
Monagas
Puerto Cabello
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan 2
Ariana
Trelleborgs
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ostrava
Moss
Kjelsas
Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede
Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
Metta/LU
Narva
Beijing Guoan
Slavia Prague
Samorin U19
Raca
Altach U21
Dornbirn
Kremser
St. Polten
Suduva
Dainava Alytus
New York City
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Valmiera
Flora
La Guaira
Carabobo
Athlone
Shelbourne
Orlando City
Flamengo RJ
Caracas
Metropolitanos
Birmingham
Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles Galaxy
Nordsjaelland
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
CF Montréal
Minnesota
Haladas
Admira