Roda - Lierse K. : Club Friendly - Football. How to watch on TV and stream online

Roda - Lierse K.

FootballFootball

Club Friendly

  Roda
12 Jul
Finished

2:0

Lierse K.  
Club Friendly
Share with Friends

Roda

Lierse K.

12 Jul
Friday
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
0 : 5
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
DAC Dunajska Streda
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Gyor
Gyor
Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
3 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 : 1
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki 1923
4 : 0
Mladost
Mladost
Rakow
Rakow
1 : 1
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Liberec
Liberec
1 : 1
Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
4 : 0
Zurich
Zurich
Preston
Preston
0 : 1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Legia
Legia
2 : 1
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
Academica
Academica
0 : 0
Leiria
Leiria
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
4 : 1
Dezembro
Dezembro
Twente
Twente
2 : 1
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
Lens
Lens
6 : 0
Red Star
Red Star
Plock
Plock
1 : 1
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1 : 4
Vendsyssel FF
Vendsyssel FF
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1 : 1
Lublin
Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
08:00
Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
08:00
Hertha Berlin II
Hertha Berlin II
Roda
Roda
2 : 0
Lierse K.
Lierse K.
Elversberg
Elversberg
0 : 1
Sittard
Sittard
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
08:00
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
Zeljeznicar
Zeljeznicar
08:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Inhulets
Inhulets
3 : 2
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
Leczna
Leczna
1 : 1
KS Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Stutt. Kickers
Stutt. Kickers
4 : 1
Freiburg II
Freiburg II
Plauen
Plauen
0 : 4
Aue
Aue
Utrecht
Utrecht
09:00
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
Plzen
Plzen
3 : 3
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 0
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1(1) : 2(1)
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf
4 : 0
DVTK
DVTK
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1 : 2
St. Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Rakow
Rakow
2 : 0
Omonia
Omonia
WSG Swarovski Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2 : 2
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 0
Bansko
Bansko
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3 : 1
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
Metz
Metz
4 : 0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Vizela
Vizela
0 : 0
Trofense
Trofense
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4 : 2
Donaufeld Wien
Donaufeld Wien
L. Mikulas
L. Mikulas
1 : 1
Presov
Presov
Brest
Brest
2 : 0
Avranches
Avranches
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0 : 0
Chrudim
Chrudim
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
12:00
First Vienna
First Vienna
Odranci
Odranci
1 : 1
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
SU Tillmitsch
SU Tillmitsch
6 : 2
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
Belupo
Belupo
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
Legnica
Legnica
2 : 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Mainz
Mainz
8 : 0
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Admira
Admira
0 : 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Caen
Caen
0 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
Lippstadt
Lippstadt
1 : 1
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Emden
Emden
12:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
12:30
Stockerau
Stockerau
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2 : 3
Bayern II
Bayern II
Zelzate
Zelzate
1 : 2
Waregem
Waregem
Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg
12:30
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Gutersloh
Gutersloh
12:30
Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick
Oythe
Oythe
0 : 7
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster
Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Sportklub
0 : 0
First Vienna
First Vienna
Sandersdorf
Sandersdorf
2 : 2
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Podbrezova
Podbrezova
1 : 3
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Siegendorf
4 : 0
Warth
Warth
Deggendorf
Deggendorf
0 : 3
Vilzing
Vilzing
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
4 : 0
Koflach
Koflach
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
1 : 1
Lisen
Lisen
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1 : 0
Almere City
Almere City
Temse
Temse
2 : 0
OC Charleroi
OC Charleroi
Peterborough
Peterborough
0 : 1
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
2 : 0
Kufstein
Kufstein
Plymouth
Plymouth
2 : 2
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pirates
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
13:00
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
Weindorf
Weindorf
2 : 0
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
Buchbach
Buchbach
5 : 1
Ried
Ried
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
1 : 0
Lotte
Lotte
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
5 : 1
Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen/Assel
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
3 : 2
Hallescher
Hallescher
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
7 : 0
RW Walldorf
RW Walldorf
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
0 : 1
Bochum
Bochum
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
1 : 0
Bruhl
Bruhl
Morpeth
Morpeth
3 : 0
Alnwick Town
Alnwick Town
Wil
Wil
0 : 0
Cham
Cham
Fylde
Fylde
3 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
5 : 0
Noordwijk
Noordwijk
Weston
Weston
1 : 1
Exeter
Exeter
Bedford
Bedford
3 : 1
QPR U21
QPR U21
Evesham
Evesham
0 : 3
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
Newcastle Blue Star
Newcastle Blue Star
2 : 2
Ryton
Ryton
Mildenhall
Mildenhall
2 : 0
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
Buckland
Buckland
0 : 0
Torquay
Torquay
Frickley
Frickley
2 : 2
Emley
Emley
Taffs Well
Taffs Well
1 : 6
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Bognor
Bognor
1 : 0
Pagham
Pagham
Hamworthy
Hamworthy
0 : 4
Dorchester
Dorchester
Matlock
Matlock
0 : 3
Derby County
Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
1 : 2
Barnet
Barnet
Sholing
Sholing
0 : 2
Weymouth
Weymouth
Willand
Willand
1 : 4
Truro
Truro
Bishops
Bishops
4 : 1
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
Cobham
Cobham
0 : 3
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Newhaven
Newhaven
2 : 0
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Silsden
Silsden
5 : 0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Ascot
Ascot
0 : 1
Winchester
Winchester
Benfica
Benfica
5 : 0
SC Farense
SC Farense
Dunston
Dunston
2 : 1
Blyth Town
Blyth Town
13 Jul
Saturday
Ujpest
Ujpest
1 : 1
Mannheim
Mannheim