Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Etar
Litex Lovech
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Neman
Lida
Trinec
Havirov
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Karvina B
Bilovec
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kladno
Kolin
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Prestice
Zapy
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Stal Wola
Star Starachowice
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Hranice
Polanka
Flora
Levadia
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Hodonin
Belusa
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Middelfart
Fredericia
I. Bratislava
Raca
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Komarno
Sala
Ostrava
Vyskov
Istra 1961
Belupo
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Lugano II
Taverne
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Helsingor
Roskilde
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Jihlava
Bohunice
Brozany
Neratovice
Vanlose
FA 2000
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Myjava
Malacky
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Honved
Ajka
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Stechovice
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Legia II
Olsztyn
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Xamax
Breitenrain
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Koge
Nykobing
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Soroksar
Samorin
Thun
Vevey
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Naestved
Olympic
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Sliven
Sozopol
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Lahti
Haka
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Pulawy
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Zilina
Karvina
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Wil
Dornbirn
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Aluminij
Rudes
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Brondby
Hvidovre
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Paide
Inter Turku
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Elblag
Elana Torun
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Gutersloh
Kassel
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Osijek
Feherver FC
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Chornomorets
Drita
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Liefering
Augsburg II
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Jaro
SJK
Thun
Biel
Landskrona
Mjallby
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Legia
Ordabasy
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Stal Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Hannover II
Greifswald
Gjilani
Csakvari
Sogndal
Forde
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Baden
Kriens
Kremser
LASK
Fola
Hesperange
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Lublin
Pruszkow
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Sion II
Bavois
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
Mura
Velez Mostar
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
U. De Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz