Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Arouca
Tondela
Levante B
Qatar SC
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Breda
Lierse K.
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Cittadella
Este
Liefering
11:00
LASK
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Bourges 18
Orleans
Nurnberg
Juventus
Rouen
Beauvais
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Beltinci
Varazdin
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Nancy
Virton
Villarreal B
Hercules
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Heracles
Excelsior
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Tenerife
Al Shabab
La Louviere
Red Star
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Zwolle
Graafschap
Wolkersdorf
13:30
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Leicester
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Portstewart
Coleraine
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Morecambe
Blackburn
Tiverton
Truro
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Stamford
Peterborough
Bolton
Fiorentina
Dergview
Cockhill
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Leamington
Leicester U21
Sholing
Hemel
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bracknell
Binfield
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Dundee Utd
Luton
Nantwich
Prescot
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela