FC Copenhagen - PAOK

Football

Europa Conference League

#1 FC Copenhagen
21 Oct
Finished

1:2

PAOK #3
Europa Conference League
Share with Friends
You can watch game live between FC Copenhagen and PAOK on TUDN Mobile.

FC Copenhagen

1:2

PAOK

4-3-3
4-2-3-1

Lineups
22
Peter Ankersen
Diego Biseswar
21
18
Baldursson A. F.
Esiti Anderson
44
16
Biel P.
Michailidis I.
49
20
Nicolai Boilesen (C)
Mihaj E.
6
24
Vick W.
Alexandru Ionut Mitrita
28
2
Diks K.
Alexandros Paschalakis (G)
31
1
Kamil Grabara (G)
Stefan Schwab
22
8
Johannesson I.
Sidcley
16
5
Davit Khocholava
Karol Swiderski
9
12
Lukas Lerager
Taylor L.
13
23
Wind J.
Andrija Zivkovic
14

Substitutes
3
Pierre Bengtsson
Akpom Ch.
47
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
Douglas
8
31
G (G)
Omar El Kaddouri
7
39
Haarbo D.
Giaxis K.
38
30
Haraldsson H.
Konstantelias I.
65
28
Hojlund R.
Koutsias G.
70
38
Jelert E.
Leftheris Lyratzis
19
21
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Thomas Murg
10
26
Oikonomou M.
Talichmanidis C. (G)
64
19
Oviedo B.
Fernando Varela
5
7
Singh L.
Vieirinha
20
Zivkovic Z.
88

Coaches
Jess Thorup
Razvan Lucescu
Group F P W D L Goals PTS
1 FC Copenhagen 5 4 0 1 13:5 12
2 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 2 1 8:5 8
3 PAOK 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
4 Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 0 5 2:15 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Gaetan Laborde Rennes 5 0
2. . Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 4 4
3. . Andre Green Slovan Bratislava 4 1
3. . Harry Kane Tottenham 4 1
3. . Solbakken O. Bodo/Glimt 4 1
6. . Tammy Abraham AS Roma 4 0
7. . Gilad G. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1
7. . Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 3 1
9. . Arthur Basel 3 0
9. . Tomas Cvancara Jablonec 3 0
9. . Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord 3 0
9. . Kante Kairat Almaty 3 0
9. . Jan Kuchta Slavia Prague 3 0
9. . Rauno Sappinen Flora 3 0
9. . Wind J. FC Copenhagen 3 0
16. . Biel P. FC Copenhagen 2 3
16. . Wittek M. Vitesse 2 3
18. . Brian Linssen Feyenoord 2 2
18. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2 2
20. . Stipe Perica Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1
21 Oct
Thursday
HJK
HJK
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1 : 2
PAOK
PAOK
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Flora
Flora
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Vitesse
Vitesse
1 : 0
Tottenham
Tottenham
Qarabag
Qarabag
2 : 1
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
6 : 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Alashkert
Alashkert
0 : 3
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
Partizan
Partizan
0 : 1
Gent
Gent
Basel
Basel
3 : 1
Omonia
Omonia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Jablonec
Jablonec
2 : 2
Randers FC
Randers FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk