Football
Europe

Europa Conference League

7 Jul
24 May
184 teams will be involved over the course of the season including at least one from each of the 55 associations and 46 clubs transferring from either the UEFA Champions League or UEFA Europa League.
No teams qualify directly for the group stage, with the 32 teams consisting of:
  • 17 teams from the UEFA Europa Conference League main path
  • 5 teams from the UEFA Europa Conference League champions path
  • 10 teams eliminated in the UEFA Europa League play-offs
  • Last video highlights
    Highlights: Twente - Cukaricki (1-3) | Europa Conference League
    5 Aug | FCTwenteTV
    Highlights: Dundee Utd - AZ Alkmaar (1-0) | Europa Conference League
    4 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
    Highlights: Vikingur Reykjavik - Lech Poznan (1-0) | Europa Conference League
    4 Aug | TVP Sport
    Info - Europa Conference League
    × Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
    Europa Conference League - Next games live on TV
    11 Aug
    Tomorrow
    Kyzylzhar
    Kyzylzhar
    09:30
    APOEL
    APOEL
    Tobol
    Tobol
    10:00
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
    Rakow
    Rakow
    12:00
    Trnava
    Trnava
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    13:00
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    Cukaricki
    Cukaricki
    13:00
    Twente
    Twente
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    13:00
    Vaduz
    Vaduz
    Djurgarden
    Djurgarden
    13:00
    Sepsi
    Sepsi
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    13:00
    Lugano
    Lugano
    Petrocub
    Petrocub
    13:00
    Feherver FC
    Feherver FC
    Basel
    Basel
    13:00
    Brondby
    Brondby
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    13:30
    Lillestrom
    Lillestrom
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    13:30
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    13:30
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    CS U. Craiova
    CS U. Craiova
    13:30
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    Basaksehir
    Basaksehir
    13:45
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
    Klaksvik
    Klaksvik
    14:00
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    Shkendija
    Shkendija
    14:00
    AIK
    AIK
    Aris
    Aris
    14:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Hamrun
    Hamrun
    14:00
    Levski
    Levski
    Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    14:00
    Paide
    Paide
    # Player Team G A
    1. . Rrahmani A. KF Ballkani 6 0
    2. . Krstovic N. DAC Dunajska Streda 5 0
    3. . Assis J. Gzira United 4 1
    4. . Andre Gray Aris 4 0
    5. . Ramos G. Riga FC 3 2
    5. . Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdansk 3 2
    7. . Maxuell Gzira United 3 1
    7. . K Cukaricki 3 1
    7. . Kenan Kodro Feherver FC 3 1
    10. . Bamidele Y. Trnava 3 0
    10. . Egilsson M. B36 Torshavn 3 0
    10. . Holmbert Aron Fridjonsson Lillestrom 3 0
    10. . Jake Jervis SJK 3 0
    10. . Jovanovic D. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0
    10. . Pall Klettskard Klaksvik 3 0
    10. . Ivi Lopez Rakow 3 0
    10. . Thorvaldsson I. Breidablik 3 0
    10. . Budu Zivzivadze Feherver FC 3 0
    19. . Mikael Soisalo Riga FC 2 2
    19. . Jean Pierre Nsame Young Boys 2 2
    3 Aug
    Wednesday
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1 : 1
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    Viborg
    Viborg
    3 : 0
    B36 Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    0 : 0
    Gzira United
    Gzira United
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    0 : 1
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    4 Aug
    Thursday
    KuPS
    KuPS
    0 : 2
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    Rigas
    Rigas
    1 : 1
    Hibernians
    Hibernians
    Trnava
    Trnava
    0 : 2
    Rakow
    Rakow
    Paide
    Paide
    0 : 2
    Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    Lillestrom
    Lillestrom
    1 : 3
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    Viking
    Viking
    5 : 1
    Sligo Rovers
    Sligo Rovers
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 : 0
    Aris
    Aris
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    2 : 0
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Molde
    Molde
    3 : 0
    Kisvarda
    Kisvarda
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    0 : 1
    St. Patricks
    St. Patricks
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 : 0
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    AIK
    AIK
    1 : 1
    Shkendija
    Shkendija
    Neftci Baku
    Neftci Baku
    2 : 1
    Rapid Vienna
    Rapid Vienna
    APOEL
    APOEL
    1 : 0
    Kyzylzhar
    Kyzylzhar
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    1 : 0
    CS U. Craiova
    CS U. Craiova
    Levski
    Levski
    0 : 1
    Hamrun
    Hamrun
    Sepsi
    Sepsi
    1 : 3
    Djurgarden
    Djurgarden
    Twente
    Twente
    1 : 3
    Cukaricki
    Cukaricki
    Lugano
    Lugano
    0 : 2
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Vaduz
    Vaduz
    1 : 1
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    3 : 2
    Klaksvik
    Klaksvik
    Brondby
    Brondby
    1 : 0
    Basel
    Basel
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
    1 : 3
    Basaksehir
    Basaksehir
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    1 : 0
    Lech Poznan
    Lech Poznan
    Feherver FC
    Feherver FC
    5 : 0
    Petrocub
    Petrocub
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk Split
    3 : 1
    Guimaraes
    Guimaraes
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
    1 : 0
    Tobol
    Tobol
    Dundee Utd
    Dundee Utd
    1 : 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    9 Aug
    Tuesday
    Gzira United
    Gzira United
    0 : 4
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    B36 Torshavn
    B36 Torshavn
    1 : 2
    Viborg
    Viborg
    10 Aug
    Today
    Guimaraes
    Guimaraes
    1 : 0
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk Split
    11 Aug
    Tomorrow
    Kyzylzhar
    Kyzylzhar
    09:30
    APOEL
    APOEL
    Tobol
    Tobol
    10:00
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
    Rakow
    Rakow
    12:00
    Trnava
    Trnava
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    13:00
    Lugano
    Lugano
    Cukaricki
    Cukaricki
    13:00
    Twente
    Twente
    Petrocub
    Petrocub
    13:00
    Feherver FC
    Feherver FC
    Djurgarden
    Djurgarden
    13:00
    Sepsi
    Sepsi
    Basel
    Basel
    13:00
    Brondby
    Brondby
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    13:00
    Vaduz
    Vaduz
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    13:00
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    CS U. Craiova
    CS U. Craiova
    13:30
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    13:30
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    DAC Dunajska Streda
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    13:30
    Lillestrom
    Lillestrom
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    13:30
    Slavia Prague
    Slavia Prague
    Basaksehir
    Basaksehir
    13:45
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
    Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    14:00
    Paide
    Paide
    Hibernians
    Hibernians
    14:00
    Rigas
    Rigas
    Klaksvik
    Klaksvik
    14:00
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    Shkendija
    Shkendija
    14:00
    AIK
    AIK
    Hamrun
    Hamrun
    14:00
    Levski
    Levski
    Aris
    Aris
    14:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Sligo Rovers
    Sligo Rovers
    14:00
    Viking
    Viking
    Lech Poznan
    Lech Poznan
    14:30
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Rapid Vienna
    Rapid Vienna
    14:30
    Neftci Baku
    Neftci Baku
    St. Patricks
    St. Patricks
    14:45
    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    15:00
    Dundee Utd
    Dundee Utd
    Kisvarda
    Kisvarda
    15:00
    Molde
    Molde
    Gil Vicente
    Gil Vicente
    15:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    15:00
    KuPS
    KuPS