Football
Europe

UEFA Nations League C

Sep 3
Jun 7
Info - UEFA Nations League C
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
UEFA Nations League C - Next games live on TV
Sep 3
Thursday
Slovenia
Slovenia
18:45
Greece
Greece
Moldova
Moldova
18:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Sep 4
Friday
Lithuania
Lithuania
18:45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Belarus
Belarus
18:45
Albania
Albania
Sep 5
Saturday
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
13:00
Armenia
Armenia
Estonia
Estonia
16:00
Georgia
Georgia
Cyprus
Cyprus
16:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
16:00
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Sep 6
Sunday
Slovenia
Slovenia
16:00
Moldova
Moldova
Kosovo
Kosovo
18:45
Greece
Greece
Sep 7
Monday
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
14:00
Belarus
Belarus
Albania
Albania
18:45
Lithuania
Lithuania
Sep 8
Tuesday
Georgia
Georgia
16:00
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
Armenia
Armenia
16:00
Estonia
Estonia
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
18:45
Montenegro
Montenegro
Cyprus
Cyprus
18:45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Oct 8
Thursday
Armenia
Armenia
16:00
Georgia
Georgia
Estonia
Estonia
18:45
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
Oct 9
Friday
Montenegro
Montenegro
18:45
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
18:45
Cyprus
Cyprus
Group 1 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 2 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Estonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FYR Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 3 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Greece 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Moldova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 4 P W D L Goals PTS
1 Albania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Aleksandar Mitrovic Serbia 6 0
2. . James Forrest Scotland 5 0
3. . Adam Szalai Hungary 4 0
4. . Teemu Pukki Finland 3 0
4. . Stefan Mugosa Montenegro 3 0
6. . Nicolae Stanciu Romania 2 2
7. . Miha Zajc Slovenia 2 1
8. . George Tucudean Romania 2 0
8. . Adem Ljajic Serbia 2 0
8. . Bozhidar Kraev Bulgaria 2 0
8. . Johansen S. Norway 2 0
8. . Ola Kamara Norway 2 0
13. . Fraser R. Scotland 1 2
14. . Dusan Tadic Serbia 1 1
14. . Aleksandar Prijovic Serbia 1 1
14. . Roland Sallai Hungary 1 1
14. . Selnaes O. Norway 1 1
14. . Nejc Skubic Slovenia 1 1
14. . Pyry Soiri Finland 1 1
14. . Eran Zahavi Israel 1 1
Sep 3
Thursday
Slovenia
Slovenia
18:45
Greece
Greece
Moldova
Moldova
18:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Sep 4
Friday
Lithuania
Lithuania
18:45
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Belarus
Belarus
18:45
Albania
Albania
Sep 5
Saturday
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia
13:00
Armenia
Armenia
Estonia
Estonia
16:00
Georgia
Georgia
Cyprus
Cyprus
16:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
16:00
Luxembourg
Luxembourg