Football
Europe

Europa League

| | |
22 Oct
12 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad (0-0) | Europa League
28 Nov | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Gent - FK Crvena zvezda (0-2) | Europa League
28 Nov | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: FK Crvena zvezda - Gent (2-1) | Europa League
5 Nov | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: Rangers - Lech Poznan (1-0) | Europa League
30 Oct | PIĄTKOWE SKRÓTY
Highlights: Tottenham - LASK Linz (3-0) | Europa League
25 Oct | Tottenham Hotspur
Highlights: Hoffenheim - FK Crvena zvezda (2-0) | Europa League
22 Oct | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: Napoli - AZ Alkmaar (0-1) | Europa League
22 Oct | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Rio Ave - AC Milan (2-3) | Europa League
1 Oct | AC Milan
Highlights: AEK Athens FC - Wolfsburg (2-1) | Europa League
1 Oct | VfL Wolfsburg
Highlights: Ararat-Armenia - FK Crvena zvezda (1-2) | Europa League
1 Oct | Crvena zvezda
Show other videos (+7)
Info - Europa League
The UEFA Europa League is an annual football club competition organised by UEFA since 1971 for eligible European football clubs. Clubs qualify for the competition based on their performance in their national leagues and cup competitions. It is the second-tier competition of European club football, ranking below the UEFA Champions League.
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Europa League - Next games live on TV
3 Dec
Thursday
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
17:55
Villarreal
Villarreal
Qarabag
Qarabag
17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Lille
Lille
17:55
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
17:55
Tottenham
Tottenham
Gent
Gent
17:55
Liberec
Liberec
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
17:55
Leicester
Leicester
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
17:55
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
17:55
AC Wolfsberger
AC Wolfsberger
Antwerp
Antwerp
17:55
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
17:55
Braga
Braga
AC Milan
AC Milan
17:55
Celtic
Celtic
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Napoli
Napoli
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
AS Roma
AS Roma
20:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
20:00
Rijeka
Rijeka
Arsenal
Arsenal
20:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
Rangers
Rangers
20:00
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Omonia
Omonia
20:00
PAOK
PAOK
Nice
Nice
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 AS Roma 4 3 1 0 9:1 10
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 2 3:8 4
4 CSKA Sofia 4 0 1 3 0:6 1
Group B P W D L Goals PTS
1 Arsenal 4 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Molde 4 2 0 2 4:8 6
3 Rapid Vienna 4 2 0 2 8:7 6
4 Dundalk 4 0 0 4 5:12 0
Group C P W D L Goals PTS
1 Slavia Prague 4 3 0 1 8:6 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 14:6 9
3 Nice 4 1 0 3 6:12 3
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 3 6:10 3
Group D P W D L Goals PTS
1 Rangers 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
2 Benfica 4 2 2 0 12:7 8
3 Lech Poznan 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
4 Standard Liege 4 1 0 3 3:9 3
Group E P W D L Goals PTS
1 Granada CF 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 PSV 4 2 0 2 7:9 6
3 PAOK 4 1 2 1 7:5 5
4 Omonia 4 0 1 3 3:7 1
Group F P W D L Goals PTS
1 Napoli 4 3 0 1 5:2 9
2 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 1 2:1 7
3 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Rijeka 4 0 0 4 2:9 0
Group G P W D L Goals PTS
1 Leicester 4 3 1 0 12:4 10
2 Braga 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
3 AEK Athens FC 4 1 0 3 5:9 3
4 FK Zorya Luhansk 4 1 0 3 5:9 3
Group H P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lille 4 2 2 0 10:4 8
2 AC Milan 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
3 Sparta Prague 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
4 Celtic 4 0 1 3 5:13 1
Group I P W D L Goals PTS
1 Villarreal 4 3 1 0 13:5 10
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 4:6 7
3 Sivasspor 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
4 Qarabag 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Group J P W D L Goals PTS
1 Antwerp 4 3 0 1 5:2 9
2 Tottenham 4 3 0 1 10:2 9
3 LASK Linz 4 2 0 2 5:8 6
4 Ludogorets 4 0 0 4 5:13 0
Group K P W D L Goals PTS
1 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 2 0 4:0 8
2 Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 4:5 5
3 AC Wolfsberger 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
4 CSKA Moscow 4 0 3 1 2:4 3
Group L P W D L Goals PTS
1 Hoffenheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 12
2 FK Crvena zvezda 4 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Liberec 4 1 0 3 2:12 3
4 Gent 4 0 0 4 2:9 0
# Player Team G A
1. . Yazici Y. Lille 6 1
2. . Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 5 0
2. . Lukas Julis Sparta Prague 5 0
4. . Darwin Gabriel Nunez Ribeiro Benfica 4 1
5. . Pizzi Benfica 4 0
5. . Michael Liendl AC Wolfsberger 4 0
5. . Kayode O. Sivasspor 4 0
5. . Amine Gouiri Nice 4 0
5. . Alcacer Paco Villarreal 4 0
5. . Elton Acolatse Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0
11. . Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester 3 3
12. . Carlos Bacca Villarreal 3 2
12. . Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen 3 2
12. . Nicolas Pepe Arsenal 3 2
15. . Elyounoussi M. Celtic 3 1
15. . Lucas Tottenham 3 1
15. . Manu E. Ludogorets 3 1
15. . Joao Paulo Dias Fernandes Braga 3 1
19. . Baumgartner C. Hoffenheim 3 0
19. . Munas Dabbur Hoffenheim 3 0
3 Dec
Thursday
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
17:55
Villarreal
Villarreal
Qarabag
Qarabag
17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Lille
Lille
17:55
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
17:55
Tottenham
Tottenham
Gent
Gent
17:55
Liberec
Liberec
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
17:55
Leicester
Leicester
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
17:55
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
17:55
AC Wolfsberger
AC Wolfsberger
Antwerp
Antwerp
17:55
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
AEK Athens FC
AEK Athens FC
17:55
Braga
Braga
AC Milan
AC Milan
17:55
Celtic
Celtic
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Napoli
Napoli
AS Roma
AS Roma
20:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
Arsenal
Arsenal
20:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
20:00
Rijeka
Rijeka
Rangers
Rangers
20:00
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
Omonia
Omonia
20:00
PAOK
PAOK
Nice
Nice
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Molde
Molde
20:00
Dundalk
Dundalk
Granada CF
Granada CF
20:00
PSV
PSV
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
20:00
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Benfica
Benfica
20:00
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan