Football
Europe

Europa League

Pick team
| | |
5 Aug
12 May
Last video highlights
Highlights: FK Crvena zvezda - Ludogorets (1-0) | Europa League
27 Nov | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: Midtjylland - FK Crvena zvezda (1-1) | Europa League
23 Oct | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: FK Crvena zvezda - Braga (2-1) | Europa League
18 Sep | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: PSV - Real Sociedad (2-2) | Europa League
17 Sep | PSV
Highlights: AZ Alkmaar - Celtic (2-1) | Europa League
27 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: Celtic - AZ Alkmaar (2-0) | Europa League
20 Aug | AZ Alkmaar
Highlights: FK Crvena zvezda - CFR Cluj (4-0) | Europa League
17 Aug | Crvena zvezda
Highlights: St Johnstone - Galatasaray (2-4) | Europa League
12 Aug | Galatasaray
Show other videos (+5)
Info - Europa League
The UEFA Europa League is an annual football club competition organised by UEFA since 1971 for eligible European football clubs. Clubs qualify for the competition based on their performance in their national leagues and cup competitions. It is the second-tier competition of European club football, ranking below the UEFA Champions League.
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Europa League - Next games live on TV
9 Dec
Thursday
Antwerp
Antwerp
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Napoli
Napoli
12:45
Leicester
Leicester
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
12:45
PSV
PSV
Legia
Legia
12:45
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
12:45
Brondby
Brondby
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
12:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
12:45
Monaco
Monaco
Lyon
Lyon
12:45
Rangers
Rangers
Lazio
Lazio
15:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Braga
Braga
15:00
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
West Ham United
West Ham United
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic
Celtic
15:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
15:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Marseille
Marseille
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Genk
Genk
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
Group A P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lyon 5 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Rangers 5 2 1 2 5:4 7
3 Sparta Prague 5 1 1 3 4:9 4
4 Brondby 5 0 2 3 2:9 2
Group B P W D L Goals PTS
1 Monaco 5 3 2 0 6:3 11
2 PSV 5 2 2 1 9:5 8
3 Real Sociedad 5 1 3 1 6:6 6
4 Sturm Graz 5 0 1 4 2:9 1
Group C P W D L Goals PTS
1 Leicester 5 2 2 1 10:8 8
2 Spartak Moscow 5 2 1 2 9:9 7
3 Napoli 5 2 1 2 12:8 7
4 Legia 5 2 0 3 4:10 6
Group D P W D L Goals PTS
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 3 2 0 9:5 11
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 0 2 8:6 9
3 Fenerbahce 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
4 Antwerp 5 0 2 3 5:10 2
Group E P W D L Goals PTS
1 Galatasaray 5 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Lazio 5 2 2 1 7:3 8
3 Marseille 5 0 4 1 5:7 4
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 5 0 2 3 2:8 2
Group F P W D L Goals PTS
1 FK Crvena zvezda 5 3 1 1 5:3 10
2 Braga 5 3 0 2 11:8 9
3 Midtjylland 5 2 2 1 7:7 8
4 Ludogorets 5 0 1 4 3:8 1
Group G P W D L Goals PTS
1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 4 1 0 14:4 13
2 Real Betis 5 3 1 1 10:9 10
3 Celtic 5 2 0 3 10:13 6
4 Ferencvaros 5 0 0 5 4:12 0
Group H P W D L Goals PTS
1 West Ham United 5 4 1 0 11:2 13
2 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 2 8:6 7
3 Genk 5 1 2 2 4:9 5
4 Rapid Vienna 5 1 0 4 3:9 3
# Player Team G A
1. . Karl Toko Ekambi Lyon 6 2
2. . Patson Daka Leicester 5 0
2. . Wenderson Galeno Braga 5 0
4. . Alexander Sobolev Spartak Moscow 4 1
5. . Osimhen V. Napoli 4 0
6. . Ricardo Horta Braga 3 3
6. . Wirtz F. Bayer Leverkusen 3 3
8. . Moussa Diaby Bayer Leverkusen 3 2
9. . Andrich R. Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
9. . Benrahma S. West Ham United 3 0
9. . El Arabi Y. Olympiakos Piraeus 3 0
9. . Ciro Immobile Lazio 3 0
9. . Alexander Isak Real Sociedad 3 0
9. . Daichi Kamada Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0
9. . Arkadiusz Milik Marseille 3 0
9. . Bruno Petkovic Dinamo Zagreb 3 0
9. . Mbwana Samata Antwerp 3 0
9. . Islam Slimani Lyon 3 0
19. . Kyogo Furuhashi Celtic 2 2
19. . Jota Celtic 2 2
9 Dec
Thursday
Antwerp
Antwerp
12:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Napoli
Napoli
12:45
Leicester
Leicester
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
12:45
PSV
PSV
Legia
Legia
12:45
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
12:45
Brondby
Brondby
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
12:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
12:45
Monaco
Monaco
Lyon
Lyon
12:45
Rangers
Rangers
Lazio
Lazio
15:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Braga
Braga
15:00
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Crvena zvezda
West Ham United
West Ham United
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic
Celtic
15:00
Real Betis
Real Betis
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
15:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Marseille
Marseille
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Genk
Genk
15:00
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna