Beckenham - Binfield : FA Cup - Football

Beckenham - Binfield

FootballFootball

FA Cup FA Cup

  Beckenham
1 Oct
Finished

5:3

Binfield  
FA Cup
Share with Friends

Beckenham

5:3

Binfield

1st Half
6'
Louie T.
Tack L.
18'
33'
Sean Moore
44'
Nyhus F.
Pegg
45+1'

2nd Half
50'
Goodwin G.
Tack L. (Penalty)
59'
87'
Archie Johnson
  Statistics  
30 Sep
Friday
Needham Market
Needham Market
2 : 0
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
1 Oct
Saturday
Congleton
Congleton
1 : 1
Fylde
Fylde
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
5 : 0
Shefford
Shefford
Hyde
Hyde
1 : 0
Darlington
Darlington
Worthing
Worthing
1 : 2
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
0 : 1
Worksop
Worksop
Chester
Chester
0 : 0
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
Romford
Romford
0 : 5
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Bath City
Bath City
0 : 1
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1 : 5
Farnborough
Farnborough
Kings Lynn
Kings Lynn
6 : 1
Kettering
Kettering
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
4 : 0
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
Chorley
Chorley
0 : 1
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Yate Town
Yate Town
0 : 3
Bracknell
Bracknell
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
0 : 1
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
2 : 2
Curzon
Curzon
Beckenham
Beckenham
5 : 3
Binfield
Binfield
Taunton
Taunton
1 : 0
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
Metropolitan
Metropolitan
1 : 2
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Coalville
Coalville
3 : 0
Sudbury
Sudbury
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
1 : 1
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
1 : 2
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
0 : 3
Hereford
Hereford
South Shields
South Shields
5 : 2
Marske
Marske
Billericay
Billericay
3 : 3
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
0 : 3
Buxton
Buxton
Hendon
Hendon
3 : 2
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
6 : 1
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
Weston
Weston
7 : 2
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
St Ives
St Ives
3 : 1
Chasetown
Chasetown
Carshalton
Carshalton
0 : 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Banbury
Banbury
2 : 0
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
Oxford City
Oxford City
1 : 1
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
3 : 0
Braintree
Braintree
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
0 : 1
Folkestone
Folkestone
Weymouth
Weymouth
3 : 0
Welling
Welling
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
1 : 2
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Basford
Basford
1 : 1
Boston
Boston
Stocksbridge
Stocksbridge
2 : 2
Washington State University W
Washington State University W
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
3 : 1
Hemel
Hemel
4 Oct
Tuesday
Washington State University W
Washington State University W
3 : 0
Stocksbridge
Stocksbridge
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
1(1) : 3(1)
Oxford City
Oxford City
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
3 : 0
Billericay
Billericay
Boston
Boston
3(2) : 4(2)
Basford
Basford
Curzon
Curzon
3(2) : 2(2)
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
0 : 4
Chester
Chester
Fylde
Fylde
5 : 1
Congleton
Congleton
5 Oct
Wednesday
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
2 : 0
Clitheroe
Clitheroe