Football
England England

FA Cup

1 Sep
21 Apr
Last video highlights
2024
Youtube
Highlights: Coventry - Manchester United (3-4) | FA Cup
22 Apr | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Manchester City - Chelsea (1-0) | FA Cup
21 Apr | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Manchester City - Chelsea (1-0) | FA Cup
21 Apr | Chelsea Football Club
Youtube
Highlights: Manchester United - Liverpool (4-3) | FA Cup
17 Mar | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Chelsea - Leicester (4-2) | FA Cup
17 Mar | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Manchester City - Newcastle Utd (2-0) | FA Cup
17 Mar | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry (2-3) | FA Cup
16 Mar | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Nottingham - Manchester United (0-1) | FA Cup
29 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion (1-0) | FA Cup
28 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Liverpool - Southampton (3-0) | FA Cup
28 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Chelsea - Leeds United (3-2) | FA Cup
28 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Blackburn - Newcastle Utd (1-2) | FA Cup
27 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Bournemouth - Leicester (0-1) | FA Cup
27 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Luton - Manchester City (2-6) | FA Cup
27 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Youtube
Highlights: Coventry - Maidstone (5-0) | FA Cup
26 Feb | The Emirates FA Cup
Show other videos (+12)
Info - FA Cup
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
FA Cup - Next games live on TV
2 Sep
Saturday
2 Dec
Saturday
1 Sep
Friday
Goole
Goole
0 : 6
Whitby
Whitby
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
2 : 7
Gosport
Gosport
2 Sep
Saturday
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
2 : 2
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
Reading City
Reading City
3 : 1
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
Hullbridge
Hullbridge
0 : 1
Kettering
Kettering
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
1 : 2
Hyde
Hyde
Tiverton
Tiverton
0 : 1
Wimborne
Wimborne
Marlow
Marlow
2 : 0
Croydon Ath.
Croydon Ath.
Guiseley
Guiseley
0 : 0
Marine
Marine
Redhill
Redhill
1 : 0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
Hythe
Hythe
0 : 2
Hanworth
Hanworth
Consett
Consett
0 : 2
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
Ware
Ware
3 : 2
Dereham
Dereham
Mickleover
Mickleover
3 : 0
Ilkeston
Ilkeston
Halesowen
Halesowen
7 : 0
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
Billericay
Billericay
7 : 0
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
Telford
Telford
0 : 1
Coalville
Coalville
Royston
Royston
1 : 0
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
Knaphill
Knaphill
1 : 0
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
Didcot
Didcot
10:00
Portchester
Portchester
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
2 : 3
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
Morpeth
Morpeth
3 : 2
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
Harrow
Harrow
0 : 2
Bracknell
Bracknell
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
0 : 0
West Auckland
West Auckland
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
1 : 0
Basford
Basford
Salisbury
Salisbury
3 : 2
Bridgwater
Bridgwater
Lancing
Lancing
1 : 1
Carshalton
Carshalton
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
2 : 1
Epsom
Epsom
Winchester
Winchester
3 : 2
Evesham
Evesham
Nantwich
Nantwich
1 : 1
Shifnal Town
Shifnal Town
Hashtag
Hashtag
1 : 0
Brentwood
Brentwood
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
2 : 4
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Ascot
Ascot
1 : 0
Westfield
Westfield
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
3 : 1
Kennington
Kennington
Leamington
Leamington
2 : 0
Coleshill
Coleshill
Workington
Workington
6 : 0
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
1 : 3
Highworth
Highworth
Hendon
Hendon
2 : 3
Margate
Margate
Burgess Hill
Burgess Hill
2 : 0
Bognor
Bognor
Ashton Utd
Ashton Utd
3 : 1
Dunston
Dunston
Southall FC
Southall FC
2 : 2
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
Leek
Leek
5 : 0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
1 : 0
Barnoldswick
Barnoldswick
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
2 : 0
Dorchester
Dorchester
Hitchin
Hitchin
2 : 1
Welwyn Garden
Welwyn Garden
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
2 : 2
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Barton
Barton
2 : 1
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
Stratford
Stratford
1 : 2
Spalding United
Spalding United
Leiston
Leiston
2 : 1
St Ives
St Ives
Frome
Frome
3 : 1
Clevedon
Clevedon
Prescot
Prescot
4 : 2
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Horndean
Horndean
3 : 0
Bideford
Bideford
Cleethorpes
Cleethorpes
2 : 1
Hinckley
Hinckley
Tadcaster
Tadcaster
2 : 1
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
Long Eaton
Long Eaton
1 : 3
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
Guisborough
Guisborough
0 : 4
Atherton
Atherton
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
5 : 4
Beckenham
Beckenham
Redditch
Redditch
5 : 0
Boldmere
Boldmere
Hungerford
Hungerford
4 : 0
Petersfield
Petersfield
Concordia
Concordia
1 : 1
Wroxham
Wroxham
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
1 : 3
Chesham
Chesham
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
5 : 1
Yate Town
Yate Town
Hadley
Hadley
0 : 0
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
5 : 1
New Salamis
New Salamis
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
5 : 4
Basingstoke
Basingstoke
Romania
Romania
0 : 3
Needham Market
Needham Market
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 : 2
Witham
Witham
Cray
Cray
5 : 1
Newhaven
Newhaven
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Rylands
1 : 0
Stockton
Stockton
Mildenhall
Mildenhall
0 : 5
Sudbury
Sudbury
Harborough
Harborough
3 : 1
Stamford
Stamford
Binfield
Binfield
2 : 2
Keiser
Keiser
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
5 : 1
Sholing
Sholing
Rugby
Rugby
0 : 2
Barwell
Barwell
Lancaster
Lancaster
2 : 1
Witton
Witton
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
1 : 1
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
Widnes
Widnes
1 : 1
Emley
Emley
Mousehole
Mousehole
5 : 3
Bashley
Bashley
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
0 : 4
Folkestone
Folkestone
Bishops
Bishops
2 : 3
Bristol MF
Bristol MF
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
3 : 0
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks
0 : 0
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
Larkhall
Larkhall
3 : 0
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
3 : 0
Potters
Potters
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
1 : 4
Felixstowe & Walton
Felixstowe & Walton
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
1 : 2
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
2 : 1
Chertsey
Chertsey
Brightlingsea
Brightlingsea
2 : 0
Sawbridgeworth
Sawbridgeworth
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashby Ivanhoe
0 : 2
Bromsgrove
Bromsgrove
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
1 : 2
Worcester
Worcester
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
0 : 0
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
Faversham
Faversham
0 : 4
Lewes
Lewes
Worksop
Worksop
4 : 1
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
Ossett United
Ossett United
0 : 3
Marske
Marske
Heybridge
Heybridge
1 : 3
Gorleston
Gorleston
Canvey
Canvey
5 : 1
Lowestoft
Lowestoft
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
0 : 4
Mossley
Mossley
Stafford
Stafford
2 : 0
Atherstone
Atherstone
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
1 : 6
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
Poole Town
Poole Town
3 : 0
Barnstaple
Barnstaple
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
5 : 0
Fakenham
Fakenham
Chatham
Chatham
1 : 5
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Bedford
Bedford
0 : 0
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1 : 2
Cribbs
Cribbs
Lincoln Utd.
Lincoln Utd.
2 : 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
1 : 1
Matlock
Matlock
3 Sep
Sunday
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade FC
8 : 0
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
0 : 0
Hastings
Hastings
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
4 : 1
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
Whickham
Whickham
1 : 4
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
0 : 3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5 Sep
Tuesday
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
3 : 2
Hadley
Hadley
West Auckland
West Auckland
1 : 2
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
2 : 3
Southall FC
Southall FC
Wroxham
Wroxham
3 : 0
Concordia
Concordia
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
2 : 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Marine
Marine
3 : 0
Guiseley
Guiseley
Keiser
Keiser
1 : 0
Binfield
Binfield
Shifnal Town
Shifnal Town
1 : 2
Nantwich
Nantwich
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
0 : 5
Bedford
Bedford
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2 : 1
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks
Carshalton
Carshalton
4 : 1
Lancing
Lancing
Emley
Emley
4 : 1
Widnes
Widnes
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
2 : 1
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
Matlock
Matlock
5 : 2
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
1 : 1
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
6 Sep
Wednesday
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
2(1) : 3(1)
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
Hastings
Hastings
2 : 1
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
Flackwell
Flackwell
1 : 2
Farnham
Farnham
13 Sep
Wednesday
Didcot
Didcot
5 : 1
Tadley
Tadley