Football
England

National League

Pick team
|
3 Aug
30 May
Info - National League
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
National League - Next games live on TV
27 Feb
Saturday
Halifax
Halifax
15:00
Woking
Woking
Dover
Dover
15:00
Torquay
Torquay
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
15:00
Notts County
Notts County
Aldershot
Aldershot
15:00
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
2 Mar
Tomorrow
Sutton
Sutton
19:00
Bromley
Bromley
Solihull
Solihull
19:00
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
Halifax
Halifax
19:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Altrincham
Altrincham
19:00
Woking
Woking
Maidenhead
Maidenhead
19:45
Dover
Dover
Barnet
Barnet
19:45
Yeovil
Yeovil
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
19:45
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
19:45
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
6 Mar
Saturday
Weymouth
Weymouth
15:00
Stockport
Stockport
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
15:00
Halifax
Halifax
Torquay
Torquay
15:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
15:00
Bromley
Bromley
Dagenham & Red.
Dagenham & Red.
15:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
15:00
Yeovil
Yeovil
Altrincham
Altrincham
15:00
Dover
Dover
Sutton
Sutton
15:00
Wrexham
Wrexham
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Torquay 24 14 5 5 46:24 47
2 Sutton 21 13 4 4 38:19 43
3 Hartlepool 24 13 4 7 33:23 43
4 Stockport 24 11 7 6 32:21 40
5 Wrexham 25 11 6 8 34:27 39
6 Eastleigh 23 10 8 5 32:23 38
7 Notts County 21 11 4 6 26:15 37
8 Boreham Wood 24 9 8 7 29:24 35
9 Bromley 23 9 7 7 37:28 34
10 Aldershot 24 10 4 10 36:35 34
11 Altrincham 26 9 6 11 30:34 33
12 Maidenhead 21 9 5 7 32:32 32
13 Yeovil 24 9 5 10 35:36 32
14 Solihull 21 9 4 8 27:23 31
15 Halifax 22 8 6 8 36:29 30
16 Chesterfield 21 9 3 9 32:25 30
17 Woking 21 7 5 9 25:26 26
18 Dagenham & Red. 23 7 5 11 21:31 26
19 Wealdstone 22 6 5 11 29:48 23
20 Kings Lynn 21 6 4 11 28:42 22
21 Weymouth 24 5 5 14 25:39 20
22 Barnet 22 3 3 16 17:53 12
23 Dover 15 3 1 11 12:35 10
# Player Team G A
1. . Michael Cheek Bromley 14 0
2. . Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood 11 0
3. . Alex Reid Stockport 10 0
3. . Wootton K. Notts County 10 0
5. . Rooney J. Stockport 9 0
5. . Orsi-Dadomo D. Maidenhead 9 0
5. . Barratt S. Maidenhead 9 0
5. . Armstrong L. Hartlepool 9 0
9. . Asante A. Chesterfield 8 0
9. . Tom Denton Chesterfield 8 0
9. . Murphy R. Yeovil 8 0
9. . Kwame Thomas Wrexham 8 0
9. . Danny Wright Torquay 8 0
14. . Barnett T. Eastleigh 7 0
14. . Beautyman H. Sutton 7 0
14. . Courtney Duffus Bromley 7 0
14. . Hall A. Torquay 7 0
14. . Josh Hancock Altrincham 7 0
14. . House B. Eastleigh 7 0
14. . Olaofe I. Sutton 7 0
28 Dec
Monday
Woking
Woking
0 : 0
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Halifax
Halifax
3 : 2
Altrincham
Altrincham
Yeovil
Yeovil
3 : 0
Aldershot
Aldershot
Stockport
Stockport
2 : 0
Wrexham
Wrexham
Weymouth
Weymouth
3 : 4
Torquay
Torquay
Notts County
Notts County
0 : 1
Hartlepool
Hartlepool
2 Mar
Tomorrow
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
19:45
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood