Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
8:50 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Karol Kutyla - Hubert Lotta : Babilon MMA - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Karol Kutyla - Hubert Lotta
MMA
Babilon MMA
Bout #6
Sports Hall | Lomza
Karol Kutyla
The Thai Butcher
Hubert Lotta
Poloni
Poloni
Tet 8
1:00 PM
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
0-0-0
RECORD
3-3-0
KO/TKO
0%
SUB
33%
DEC
67%
-
HEIGHT
69 in
-
WEIGHT
143 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[05-21-2021] Adam Fidkowski
Babilon MMA 22 - Bleszynski vs. Wawrzyniak
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Krzysztof Mendlewski [06-03-2022]
Babilon MMA 28 - Wawrzyniak vs. Laguna
Round 1 | 2:57
Win UD
[02-12-2021] Artur Drazek
Babilon MMA 19 - Stawowy vs. Szaflarski
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Karol Kutyla [10-08-2021]
Babilon MMA 25 - Kacprzak vs Gutowski
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[10-30-2020] Dawid Wylegala
Babilon MMA 17 - Zoltaszek vs. Valtonen
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Piotr Kacprzak [02-12-2021]
Babilon MMA 19 - Stawowy vs. Szaflarski
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[09-05-2020] Artur Krawczyk
TFL 21 - Kozienice
Round 2 | 0:00
Win Decision
Piotr Kacprzak [08-28-2020]
Babilon MMA 15 - Skibinski vs. Medvedovski
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[12-28-2019] Patryk Kaczmarczyk
MCF 5 - Madness Cage Fighting
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Tsotne Darchia [10-19-2019]
Gala Sportow Walki - GSW 10: Hellish Showdown
Round 1 | 0:28
Win TKO
[05-25-2019] Krystian Krawczyk
TFL 17 - Czas Prawdy
Round 2 | 0:29
Loss Submission
Giorgi Esiava [04-13-2019]
RWC 2 - Turniej Wagi Ciezkiej
Round 1 | 4:47
Babilon MMA
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Babilon MMA 18
Babilon MMA 24
Babilon MMA 25
MMA 27
Babilon MMA 34
Babilon MMA 40
Babilon MMA 42
Tet 8
E premte
Piotr Kacprzak
Round 3 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Krzysztof Gutowski
Adam Laguna
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Piotr Kalenik
Karol Kutyla
Hubert Lotta
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Charriere vs. Hughes
CW 128
Sht 30
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Lima vs. Page
Bellator 267
Sht 30
|
3Arena | Dublin
Santos vs. Walker
UFC Fight Night 193
Tet 1
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Creasey vs. Shanks
CW 129
Tet 1
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Smotritsky vs. Malott
2021 - Week 6
Tet 4
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Rodriguez vs. Dern
UFC Fight Night 194
Tet 8
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Jr. vs. Rodriguez
2021 - Week 7
Tet 11
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Nemkov vs. Anglickas
Bellator 268
Tet 15
|
3Arena | Dublin
Ladd vs. Dumont
UFC Fight Night 195
Tet 15
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Fremd vs. Alves
LFA 116
Tet 21
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
8:50 AM