Mani El-Hefnawy - Mitch Strazzella : Battlefield Fight League - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Mani El-Hefnawy - Mitch Strazzella

MMAMMA

Battlefield Fight League Battlefield Fight League

Bantamweight
Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Canada
Canada
  <b>Mani El-Hefnawy</b>
9 Jun
22:30
<b>Mitch Strazzella</b>  
Winner
Round 2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
2-0-0
RECORD
2-1-0
0%
KO/TKO
50%
0%
SUB
0%
100%
DEC
50%
-
HEIGHT
-
61 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[03-10-2022] Amin Almelik
BFL 71 - Battlefield Fight League
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Ali Wasuk [03-30-2023]
BFL 76 - The Rebel vs. JT Money
Round 2 | 1:46
Win UD
[03-08-2019] Kaylan Rae
Mamba MMA - Mamba Fight Night 6
Round 3 | 3:00
NC Illegal Upkick
Austin Russell [12-01-2022]
BFL 75 - Battlefield Fight League
Round 2 | 1:12
Win TKO
Matt Hovorka [04-28-2022]
BFL 72 - Battlefield Fight League
Round 1 | 4:38
Win UD
Glen Cuevas [09-30-2021]
BFL 68 - Battlefield Fight League
Round 3 | 5:00
Battlefield Fight League
Share with Friends
9 Jun
Friday
Xavier Nash
Xavier Nash
Achilles Estremadura
Achilles Estremadura
Round 5 Decision (Split)
Aso Palani
Aso Palani
Bantamweight
Blake Sigvaldason
Blake Sigvaldason
Arthur Dufloo
Arthur Dufloo
Lightweight
Gagan Gill
Gagan Gill
Mani El-Hefnawy
Mani El-Hefnawy
Mitch Strazzella
Mitch Strazzella
Round 2 TKO (Elbows and Punches)
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Paris
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Paris
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT Ireland
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV USA
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 Jun | St. Petersburg
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 Jun | Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 Jun | 3Arena | Dublin USA
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 Jun | 2300 Arena | Philadelphia, PN USA
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 Jun | Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT Ireland
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 Jun | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 Jun | Barcelona
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 Jun
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 Jun | Ostroda Poland
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 Jun | Fortuna Arena | Prague
Bandel vs. Magomedov
Brave CF 71
18 Jun
Aubin-Mercier vs. Romero
PFL 6
22 Jun | Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT Ireland
Bogatov vs. Abdrashitov
Brave 72
22 Jun